PopcornMachine.Net
"He put him in the popcorn machine...
he's got salt and butter all over him"
                      -Chick Hearn
HOME
HELP
CONTACT
Subscribe To PopcornMachine RSS Feed
Follow pmgameflows On Twitter
GameFlow
Show All Stints
Close All Stints
Close Window
PopcornMachine's BoxScores - Atlanta Hawks @ LA Lakers Lakers - Mar 18, 2024
Min FG FG3 FT Reb Ast Blk Stl TO PF Pts hv prod eff +/-
11.01-21-20-00-03010134 .646-5
3  4:134.21-11-10-00-01000131 .954-6
4  6:466.80-10-10-00-02010003 .4421
9.31-30-03-42-621011581.4010-4
2  9:012.50-00-00-00-10101101 .401-5
4  6:466.81-30-03-42-520000571.7791
22.11-20-00-01-46001029 .5010-14
1  5:135.21-10-00-00-11000022 .764-8
2 12:004.80-00-00-00-02000002 .4223
3  3:283.50-00-00-00-03000003 .863-4
4 12:001.80-10-00-01-200000021.091-6
4  6:466.80-00-00-00-10001000 .0001
18.65-71-30-11-4202001181.0216-19
1  5:465.81-20-10-00-10010022 .693-6
2 12:003.01-11-10-00-020000321.6854
3  6:346.62-30-10-10-200100431.065-8
4 12:003.31-10-00-01-10000021 .903-9
26.34-140-50-00-13110186 .534-22
1  5:465.81-20-00-00-00100021 .522-6
2 12:005.41-30-20-00-10000121 .551-1
2  3:163.30-20-10-00-01010002 .6100
3  6:346.62-50-10-00-02000042 .913-8
4 12:005.20-20-10-00-00000000 .00-2-7
18.80-30-30-00-01000201 .05-2-15
1  7:047.10-20-20-00-00000100 .00-2-6
2  7:131.80-00-00-00-01000001 .561-6
3  6:343.10-00-00-00-00000100 .000-4
4  6:466.80-10-10-00-00000000 .00-11
24.65-81-30-00-111013112 .5310-9
1 12:006.80-10-10-00-10000201 .150-2
2  6:333.31-11-10-00-00000030 .923-3
3 12:007.81-10-00-00-01000121 .393-5
4  6:466.83-50-10-00-00101060 .8841
20.15-100-00-04-90111110101.0015-8
1 12:006.20-00-00-00-10000101 .161-4
2  6:336.61-20-00-00-20110024 .925-3
3 12:005.43-70-00-04-500010641.856-3
4  8:401.91-10-00-00-100000211.5932
25.85-113-54-41-300023171 .7012-12
1 12:004.92-32-30-01-200021601.225-4
2 12:004.81-10-02-20-100000411.0553
2  5:255.41-11-12-20-00000150 .925-1
3 12:005.41-40-10-00-00000120 .37-1-3
4 12:005.20-20-00-00-00000000 .00-2-7
32.39-202-115-62-94101125131.1726-22
1 12:006.22-41-22-32-311000751.939-4
2 12:0012.04-90-52-20-3300011061.3311-4
3 12:005.41-21-20-00-20001031 .743-3
3  3:283.51-20-11-10-100000311.153-4
4 12:005.21-30-10-00-00000020 .380-7
31.16-181-70-01-51003211316 .9317-25
1 12:0012.04-91-40-00-160221971.3311-10
2  7:137.21-30-10-00-10010022 .552-7
3 12:008.50-40-20-01-13000004 .470-7
4 10:103.41-20-00-00-210000231.474-1
ATL42-989-3912-1512-423258914105
.429.231.429
Period 111-244-132-33-108234628
Period 211-233-126-60-99231431
Period 312-292-91-25-1110012427
Period 48-220-53-44-125112019
 
Period 115-232-66-81-129123438
Period 212-236-125-61-1310013435
Period 314-214-86-60-1112211338
Period 411-233-90-02-128121425
.578.429.578
LAL52-9015-3517-204-483946815136
28.610-142-53-30-710002025151.403620
1 12:007.45-61-11-10-1100101211.76124
2 12:008.73-51-30-00-030010721.0374
2  1:251.40-00-00-00-10000001 .701-2
3 12:007.80-10-12-20-330000261.0375
4 12:003.32-20-00-00-230000452.7099
28.34-90-34-41-6411031212 .851921
1 12:0012.02-30-11-11-31000254 .75810
2  7:136.40-20-11-10-11010113 .6227
3 12:009.92-40-12-20-221000651.1194
31.210-141-21-21-156122222221.413928
1 12:0012.05-70-01-20-5202011191.671710
2  7:137.21-20-00-01-51001025 .9767
3 12:0012.04-51-20-00-531011981.421611
30.48-146-95-50-410011127141.353527
1 12:006.80-10-12-20-03001022 .5932
2 12:0012.03-52-23-30-1400001151.33144
3 12:006.11-20-00-00-02010023 .8145
3  2:072.12-22-20-00-110000623.7687
4 12:003.32-42-40-00-200001622.4069
25.97-101-22-20-310003174 .811821
1 12:007.41-30-10-00-00000120 .2704
2  8:357.23-41-10-00-310001741.531012
3 12:007.83-30-02-20-000001801.0385
4  8:403.60-00-00-00-00000000 .0000
21.31-41-20-00-13001033 .28323
1  5:135.20-00-00-00-01000001 .1918
2  3:163.31-21-20-00-0000103-1 .6110
3  5:515.90-10-00-00-00000000 .00-16
4 12:006.90-10-00-00-12000003 .4329
20.03-82-70-00-51101286 .70915
1  4:354.60-10-10-00-31101004 .8736
2 12:003.40-00-00-00-00000000 .000-6
2  0:480.80-10-10-00-100000011.2500
3  4:134.21-21-20-00-00000130 .7126
4 12:006.92-41-30-00-10000151 .8749
22.34-92-41-21-310001114 .6796
1  4:354.62-21-11-20-000000601.3056
2 12:004.81-21-20-00-10000131 .843-3
3  4:134.21-10-00-00-01000021 .7136
4  8:408.70-40-10-01-20000002 .23-2-3
16.83-40-01-21-30100274 .6693
2 12:004.80-00-01-20-00000110 .210-3
4 12:0012.03-40-00-01-30100164 .8396
5.11-20-00-00-01021122 .793-3
4  5:045.11-20-00-00-01021122 .793-3
5.11-10-00-00-10000021 .593-3
4  5:045.11-10-00-00-10000021 .593-3
5.10-10-10-00-02000002 .391-3
4  5:045.10-10-10-00-02000002 .391-3
Min FG FG3 FT Reb Ast Blk Stl TO PF Pts hv prod eff +/-
© 2003-2024 PopcornMachine.net. All Rights Reserved.