PopcornMachine.Net
"He put him in the popcorn machine...
he's got salt and butter all over him"
                      -Chick Hearn
HOME
HELP
CONTACT
Subscribe To PopcornMachine RSS Feed
Follow pmgameflows On Twitter
GameFlow
Show All Stints
Close All Stints
Close Window
PopcornMachine's BoxScores - Cleveland Cavaliers @ New Orleans Pels - Mar 13, 2024
Min FG FG3 FT Reb Ast Blk Stl TO PF Pts hv prod eff +/-
3.61-10-00-00-0000102-1 .281-2
4  3:373.61-10-00-00-0000102-1 .281-2
3.61-20-10-00-00000120 .551-2
4  3:373.61-20-10-00-00000120 .551-2
27.85-105-100-00-2900101510 .902030
1  5:195.30-20-20-00-02000002 .3808
2 12:007.72-42-40-00-220010631.1776
3  5:495.82-32-30-00-010000611.20612
4 12:005.41-11-10-00-030000331.1166
4  3:373.60-00-00-00-01000001 .281-2
29.61-60-30-01-590111214 .541127
1  7:027.00-20-10-00-02000002 .2808
2 12:005.10-00-00-01-13001103 .5935
2  3:063.10-00-00-00-10000001 .321-2
3  5:586.01-30-10-00-220000241.01412
4 12:008.40-10-10-00-12010004 .4834
20.77-80-00-01-600112146 .971915
1  7:026.93-40-00-00-100101621.1678
2  7:283.20-00-00-00-10001000 .000-1
3  7:047.13-30-00-00-200001621.13810
4  3:373.61-10-00-01-200000221.104-2
34.210-166-101-10-611121227191.354023
1 12:005.00-20-10-00-140000051.0130
1  4:104.21-11-10-00-11001031 .9648
2 12:004.51-11-10-00-111100341.5577
2  4:194.31-31-30-00-00000130 .691-6
3 12:006.01-21-10-00-02000132 .834-1
3  3:574.02-20-00-00-230000452.28910
4 12:003.23-31-11-10-100100823.08107
4  6:363.01-21-20-00-000000301.012-2
27.95-164-80-01-451022148 .7911-6
1 12:007.82-42-30-00-121011631.1570
1  0:100.20-10-00-00-00000000 .00-10
2  7:287.52-52-20-00-10000161 .944-7
3 12:008.01-40-20-01-22001023 .6221
3  0:140.20-00-00-00-00000000 .0002
4  8:454.10-20-10-00-01000001 .24-1-2
28.06-124-80-00-610005167 .821711
1 12:005.01-21-20-00-10000131 .8130
1  3:483.81-10-00-00-300000231.3258
2 12:008.91-31-30-00-10000131 .4522
3 12:004.92-32-20-00-000002601.2251
4  9:005.41-30-10-00-11000122 .7420
31.68-130-01-22-10120111712 .92234
1 12:008.24-60-00-01-201000831.3490
2 12:004.51-20-00-00-201000231.1147
2  4:194.30-10-00-00-0000100-1 -.23-2-6
3 12:006.21-20-00-00-21000023 .814-1
4 12:008.42-20-01-21-400001541.0784
33.03-81-40-03-72001478 .46105
1 12:006.71-30-00-02-30000223 .7530
2  6:526.90-10-10-00-10000001 .150-5
3 12:0011.81-31-30-01-21000133 .5149
4 12:003.00-00-00-00-01000101 .3314
4  4:374.61-10-00-00-10001020 .432-3
CLE47-9220-442-38-463844918116
.511.455.667
Period 113-284-100-03-1311212530
Period 28-207-140-01-116214423
Period 314-256-120-02-1212001534
Period 412-193-82-32-109022429
 
Period 17-211-57-94-155325222
Period 210-231-62-32-137132423
Period 38-180-67-70-95112323
Period 410-182-55-71-65112427
.438.182.808
NOR35-804-2221-267-432267111395
29.33-100-52-20-31201085 .4466
1 12:008.20-30-20-00-01101001 .12-20
2  8:468.80-20-10-00-00000000 .00-24
3 12:009.52-40-22-20-10100062 .846-1
4  7:272.81-10-00-00-200000221.4243
14.82-71-20-02-72001158 .888-10
1 12:006.71-31-20-01-410000351.2060
2  8:464.51-40-00-01-210000231.122-2
3  3:573.70-00-00-00-10001100 .000-8
32.18-140-14-51-550122209 .90221
1 12:009.52-30-03-41-310100751.2710-1
2  8:468.83-50-01-10-220011731.1484
3 12:009.52-40-10-00-02001141 .533-1
4  9:004.41-20-00-00-00000020 .461-1
35.013-210-07-92-9101213391.2032-22
1 12:007.83-60-04-51-2000101011.4070
1  2:312.40-10-00-00-11000002 .851-7
2 12:004.51-30-00-01-10000021 .661-7
2  4:194.32-20-00-00-300100441.8586
3 12:006.03-30-01-10-200000721.4991
3  2:312.50-10-00-00-00000000 .00-1-10
4 12:007.44-50-02-30-00001110-11.227-5
25.80-00-03-41-533215312 .58144
1 12:008.80-00-00-01-10111102 .2321
1  0:100.20-00-00-00-001000015.8810
2  7:285.60-00-01-20-21100214 .8945
3 12:006.20-00-02-20-21010124 .9761
4 12:003.00-00-00-00-00000100 .000-4
4  6:362.00-00-00-00-01000001 .5111
16.80-20-00-00-53021009 .537-15
1  5:195.30-10-00-00-21000003 .562-8
2 12:003.20-00-00-00-01021002 .622-4
3 12:008.00-10-00-00-31000004 .503-1
3  0:140.20-00-00-00-00000000 .000-2
27.64-101-62-20-131023113 .518-24
1  4:104.20-00-00-00-0000110-1 -.24-1-8
2 12:003.21-20-10-00-00000120 .621-4
2  6:526.92-41-30-00-020000521.0255
3  5:586.01-30-22-20-00000040 .672-12
4 12:007.40-10-00-00-11101102 .271-5
18.72-41-10-00-20000152 .375-27
1  3:483.81-30-00-00-200000221.052-8
2 12:003.20-00-00-00-00000000 .000-4
3  2:312.50-00-00-00-00000000 .000-10
4 12:004.50-00-00-00-00000100 .000-8
4  4:374.61-11-10-00-00000030 .6533
26.02-71-52-20-52011077 .549-27
1  3:103.20-10-10-00-0000100-1 -.32-2-9
2 12:005.10-10-10-00-20000002 .391-5
2  1:521.90-00-00-00-10000001 .5312
3  5:495.80-20-10-00-01000001 .17-1-12
4 12:005.40-10-10-00-10000001 .190-6
4  4:374.62-21-12-20-110100732.16103
4.61-40-11-20-00000030 .65-13
4  4:374.61-40-11-20-00000030 .65-13
4.60-10-10-01-12000003 .6523
4  4:374.60-10-10-01-12000003 .6523
4.60-00-00-00-00000000 .0003
4  4:374.60-00-00-00-00000000 .0003
Min FG FG3 FT Reb Ast Blk Stl TO PF Pts hv prod eff +/-
© 2003-2024 PopcornMachine.net. All Rights Reserved.