PopcornMachine.Net
"He put him in the popcorn machine...
he's got salt and butter all over him"
                      -Chick Hearn
HOME
HELP
CONTACT
Subscribe To PopcornMachine RSS Feed
Follow pmgameflows On Twitter
GameFlow
Show All Stints
Close All Stints
Close Window
PopcornMachine's BoxScores - New Orleans Pels @ Philadelphia 76ers - Mar 08, 2024
Min FG FG3 FT Reb Ast Blk Stl TO PF Pts hv prod eff +/-
20.62-71-32-20-12010274 .54612
1  3:343.61-11-10-00-010000311.12410
2 12:003.80-20-00-00-01000201 .26-15
3  6:046.10-20-10-00-00010001 .16-11
4 12:004.91-20-12-20-100000411.024-3
4  2:122.20-00-00-00-00000000 .000-1
17.87-84-41-11-4111211951.352323
1  3:343.62-21-10-00-110000521.96710
2 12:005.82-22-20-01-200120611.2279
3  3:363.62-21-11-10-101000622.2287
4 12:004.91-20-00-00-00000120 .411-3
28.03-82-72-21-331101108 .64139
1  4:424.71-11-10-00-00000030 .64312
2 12:008.22-51-40-00-11010153 .9859
3  7:187.30-10-12-20-12100024 .8251
4 12:007.80-10-10-01-10000001 .130-13
26.92-71-12-22-41110277 .52915
1  6:396.71-11-10-00-00100131 .60412
2 12:002.10-00-00-00-00000000 .0005
2  3:493.80-00-00-00-10000001 .261-1
3  7:187.30-40-00-01-20000102 .27-21
4 12:002.80-00-00-00-01010002 .7120
4  4:124.21-20-02-21-100000411.194-2
30.61-41-31-10-33101246 .337-15
1 12:008.40-10-10-00-02100103 .36211
2  6:156.20-00-00-00-01000101 .161-1
3 12:008.40-10-11-10-10000011 .241-13
3  0:300.40-00-00-00-00000000 .0000
4  7:077.11-21-10-00-20001031 .563-12
34.67-140-19-92-124321223201.243613
1 12:007.33-30-02-21-420100872.05159
1  1:431.70-10-00-00-01000001 .5803
2 12:005.80-20-04-41-302000451.5779
2  3:493.81-10-00-00-00010021 .783-1
3 12:004.70-10-00-00-20000002 .431-7
3  3:363.12-20-03-30-100011702.2677
3  0:060.10-10-00-00-00000000 .00-10
4 12:002.30-10-10-00-10000001 .4302
4  5:495.81-20-00-00-11100123 .864-9
27.45-140-70-00-411032103 .474-4
1 12:008.43-50-20-00-10000061 .83511
2  8:108.22-40-10-00-30102042 .7343
3 12:005.90-20-10-00-0000110-1 -.17-3-7
4  7:074.90-30-30-00-01000101 .20-2-11
34.66-102-23-40-7520431710 .7822-13
1 12:0010.32-31-11-20-620020661.171018
2  6:156.21-20-02-20-01100142 .965-1
3 12:008.42-21-10-00-0010225-1 .484-13
4  9:429.71-30-00-00-12000023 .523-17
19.52-70-32-23-1021113613 .98140
1 12:005.31-20-10-00-310000241.1259
2  9:526.10-20-02-22-401000251.1654
3 12:004.70-20-20-00-21010204 .852-7
4  9:103.41-10-00-01-10001120 .602-6
NOR35-7911-3122-239-48221171218103
.443.355.443
Period 114-205-93-41-1510212236
Period 28-203-78-84-144534527
Period 36-202-87-71-103324721
Period 47-191-74-43-95112419
 
Period 16-251-102-47-115122415
Period 27-201-74-52-104124519
Period 39-223-96-72-113423527
Period 413-214-84-42-109121534
.398.265.398
PHI35-889-3416-2013-422178101995
31.31-51-43-41-370111610 .5111-11
1 12:007.30-20-10-00-12000003 .411-9
2 12:0012.00-10-11-21-13000014 .423-8
3 12:0012.01-21-22-20-12011153 .6776
34.47-182-54-71-720014208 .8114-12
1 12:0010.32-51-22-41-310002741.076-18
2 12:004.01-20-00-00-01000121 .752-7
3 12:0012.02-70-11-20-10001050 .42-16
4 12:002.30-00-00-00-10000001 .431-2
4  5:495.82-41-21-10-200001621.3769
38.69-190-43-33-10313012117 .992810
1 12:008.41-50-10-01-21010024 .712-11
2  8:258.41-30-12-21-20020044 .956-2
3 12:0012.04-70-11-11-401000951.17116
4  9:429.73-40-10-00-220001641.03917
24.52-102-92-20-22122385 .535-15
1 12:007.30-30-30-00-0000200-2 -.27-5-9
1  3:343.60-00-00-00-01010102 .562-10
2  8:001.80-20-10-00-10000001 .57-1-2
3 12:0011.92-52-52-20-111102841.0196
18.31-20-10-01-60201227 .498-4
1 12:004.60-10-10-00-00000000 .00-1-8
2 12:004.01-10-00-00-200001221.004-7
3 12:009.70-00-00-01-40201105 .52511
27.47-162-41-16-112310217171.24251
1  7:227.42-60-10-04-401001451.225-13
2  8:008.02-41-11-10-301000641.258-1
4 12:0012.03-61-20-02-421101781.251215
16.70-30-10-01-20001301 .06-2-17
1  4:424.70-10-00-01-10000001 .210-12
2 12:003.60-10-10-00-0000110-1 -.28-2-6
3  2:172.30-10-00-00-00000100 .00-1-5
4 12:006.20-00-00-00-10000101 .1616
22.95-90-23-30-140121134 .74134
1  4:424.71-20-10-00-00000020 .431-12
2  6:156.21-20-00-00-1000202-1 .1601
4 12:0012.03-50-13-30-040101951.171215
19.52-32-30-00-0100206-1 .2643
1  1:431.70-00-00-00-00000000 .000-3
2 12:005.80-10-10-00-0000100-1 -.17-2-9
4 12:0012.02-22-20-00-01001060 .50615
6.41-30-10-00-00000220 .3101
2  6:156.21-30-10-00-00000220 .3201
3  0:060.10-00-00-00-00000000 .0000
Min FG FG3 FT Reb Ast Blk Stl TO PF Pts hv prod eff +/-
© 2003-2024 PopcornMachine.net. All Rights Reserved.