PopcornMachine.Net
"He put him in the popcorn machine...
he's got salt and butter all over him"
                      -Chick Hearn
HOME
HELP
CONTACT
Subscribe To PopcornMachine RSS Feed
Follow pmgameflows On Twitter
GameFlow
Show All Stints
Close All Stints
Close Window
PopcornMachine's BoxScores - New Orleans Pels @ Boston Celtics - Jan 29, 2024
Min FG FG3 FT Reb Ast Blk Stl TO PF Pts hv prod eff +/-
13.70-00-00-02-30210006 .446-8
2  6:042.30-00-00-00-00000000 .0000
3  3:223.40-00-00-01-10100002 .5924
4 12:007.90-00-00-01-20110004 .514-10
4  0:310.10-00-00-00-00000000 .000-2
4  0:160.00-00-00-00-00000000 .0000
9.20-20-20-00-30010104 .432-5
1  3:193.30-10-10-00-10000001 .300-3
2 12:005.90-10-10-00-20010103 .512-2
19.71-31-20-01-31100035 .416-12
1  4:124.20-00-00-01-11000002 .4822
2  6:046.11-21-20-00-10000031 .6631
3  9:375.20-10-00-00-10100002 .381-3
4  8:074.00-00-00-00-00000000 .000-12
4  0:080.10-00-00-00-00000000 .0000
18.52-30-10-00-43010048 .65119
1  4:124.20-00-00-00-10000001 .2412
2 12:005.91-10-00-00-11010023 .845-2
3  4:314.51-10-00-00-220000241.3367
4 12:003.90-10-10-00-00000000 .00-12
28.06-143-100-02-400013153 .6410-7
1  6:046.11-41-30-00-00000030 .4900
2  6:044.61-20-10-00-00000120 .4411
3  5:225.42-31-20-01-200000521.3064
4 12:0012.02-51-40-01-20001251 .503-12
36.77-141-51-10-221043161 .4610-1
1 12:008.74-41-11-10-1000111001.151014
2 12:005.90-30-10-00-0000100-1 -.17-4-2
2  3:433.70-00-00-00-11000102 .5421
3 12:008.60-20-20-00-00101100 .00-2-8
4 12:005.81-20-00-00-00000020 .351-6
4  4:063.61-20-10-00-01000021 .842-3
4  0:250.11-10-00-00-0000002014.2922
4  0:160.30-00-00-00-0000100-1-3.70-11
27.43-43-40-02-34002495 .5113-7
1 12:007.82-22-20-00-120000631.1599
2  6:046.11-21-20-00-01000031 .6631
3 12:007.50-00-00-01-11001201 .131-11
4  6:136.10-00-00-01-10001200 .000-6
19.64-90-23-41-72110111111.12166
1 12:007.82-30-00-00-320100461.2899
2 12:005.91-20-10-00-10100022 .683-2
3 12:002.41-20-10-00-100001211.262-8
3  4:253.50-20-03-41-200000321.4227
36.312-242-82-31-76112228131.13282
1 12:0012.05-91-20-00-3110211131.171011
2  6:046.11-40-12-30-210100441.3241
3 12:0012.03-60-20-00-13000164 .837-4
4  6:136.23-51-30-01-110000721.447-6
30.711-180-14-50-4302302661.0424-7
1 12:005.91-30-00-00-120100241.01411
2 12:005.92-30-02-20-100000611.186-2
2  1:301.51-10-00-00-000000201.3320
3 12:006.64-50-01-20-100010901.367-8
3  0:530.90-00-00-00-00000000 .0000
4 12:005.82-50-11-10-110000521.214-6
4  4:064.11-10-00-00-0001202-1 .241-2
NOR46-9110-3510-139-4021671214112
.505.286.769
Period 115-265-91-11-128123236
Period 29-212-94-50-94131324
Period 311-221-74-64-126303527
Period 411-222-101-14-73125425
 
Period 110-243-122-30-97213225
Period 210-213-122-31-124113525
Period 310-225-136-84-1110112631
Period 413-186-85-61-86143237
.506.378.750
BOS43-8517-4515-206-4027571115118
36.44-93-60-01-8410011113 .661912
1 12:007.81-31-20-00-510000361.157-9
2  9:5810.00-00-00-00-12000003 .3031
3 12:006.62-42-40-00-010001611.0658
4 12:0012.01-20-00-01-20100023 .42412
37.510-182-86-70-108137128151.15349
1 12:005.92-30-11-10-110010511.015-11
1  1:221.41-20-10-00-100010201.4610
2 12:0012.03-51-30-00-411010751.00101
3 12:006.20-10-10-00-33012105 .8147
4 12:0012.04-71-25-60-1302201441.501412
33.17-113-53-42-320111205 .7620-4
1 12:005.90-10-00-00-00000000 .00-1-11
1  1:221.40-00-00-00-00000000 .0000
2 12:005.92-31-20-00-100101521.1862
2  3:433.71-10-01-10-00000030 .803-1
3 12:0012.04-62-32-32-2200001241.33134
4  4:064.10-00-00-00-0000100-1 -.24-12
36.88-151-45-72-117100322191.11326
1 12:0010.62-50-21-20-13100055 .946-11
2  6:046.12-30-00-00-10000041 .824-1
3 12:0012.02-50-14-52-520003871.25114
4  8:078.12-21-10-00-420000561.351114
34.96-144-101-20-141112176 .66147
1 12:0010.61-41-20-00-01101131 .381-11
2  6:046.10-30-31-20-01000011 .33-2-1
3 12:006.20-10-10-00-11000002 .3217
4 12:0012.05-63-40-00-0101011321.251412
14.42-51-40-00-00011350 .352-8
1  6:046.11-21-20-00-00010131 .6630
2 12:002.91-20-10-00-0000122-1 .340-4
3  5:225.40-10-10-00-00000000 .00-1-4
25.74-83-70-00-010100112 .5199
1  6:046.10-20-20-00-01000001 .16-10
2 12:005.91-21-20-00-00000030 .5122
3  5:485.82-31-20-00-00000050 .864-3
4 12:007.91-11-10-00-00010031 .51410
10.42-40-00-00-21101143 .675-3
1  4:124.22-20-00-00-100000411.195-2
2 12:002.00-10-00-00-10001000 .00-10
3  5:484.20-10-00-00-01100102 .471-1
10.80-10-10-01-50000305 .4642
2  9:045.30-10-10-01-40000204 .7536
3  1:341.60-00-00-00-00000000 .000-2
4 12:003.90-00-00-00-10000101 .261-2
Min FG FG3 FT Reb Ast Blk Stl TO PF Pts hv prod eff +/-
© 2003-2024 PopcornMachine.net. All Rights Reserved.