PopcornMachine.Net
"He put him in the popcorn machine...
he's got salt and butter all over him"
                      -Chick Hearn
HOME
HELP
CONTACT
Subscribe To PopcornMachine RSS Feed
Follow pmgameflows On Twitter
GameFlow
Show All Stints
Close All Stints
Close Window
PopcornMachine's BoxScores - Denver Nuggets @ Sacramento Kings - Dec 02, 2023
Min FG FG3 FT Reb Ast Blk Stl TO PF Pts hv prod eff +/-
9.82-60-00-22-40001043 .711-17
1  1:491.80-10-00-01-10000001 .550-3
2 12:004.71-40-00-21-20000022 .85-1-13
4 12:003.31-10-00-00-10001020 .612-1
11.90-10-00-00-30000203 .252-3
1  1:491.80-10-00-00-10000001 .550-3
2 12:002.40-00-00-00-00000200 .000-8
3  4:374.60-00-00-00-20000002 .4326
4 12:003.00-00-00-00-00000000 .0002
17.05-101-20-00-3211111161.00120
1  4:134.21-40-00-00-11000022 .9515
2 12:002.40-00-00-00-00000000 .000-8
2  7:163.91-30-10-00-10000021 .781-1
3  6:316.53-31-10-00-111111731.53104
14.01-10-02-20-11210245 .6498
1  4:134.20-00-02-20-012000231.1855
2  9:341.10-00-00-00-00000000 .0000
2  0:190.30-00-00-00-00000000 .000-2
3  4:374.61-10-00-00-00000020 .4326
4 12:003.80-00-00-00-10010202 .522-1
12.41-30-21-20-12000033 .483-7
1  4:134.20-10-11-20-00000010 .24-15
2 12:002.40-00-00-00-00000000 .000-8
3  1:531.90-00-00-00-00000000 .000-3
4 12:003.81-20-10-00-120000231.314-1
33.49-182-60-00-180123208 .8419-14
1 12:007.82-20-00-00-120100441.0380
2 12:004.71-30-00-00-00000020 .420-13
2  3:253.40-30-20-00-02000002 .58-1-5
3 12:005.51-10-00-00-0000222-2 .0000
4 12:0012.05-92-40-00-0400011241.33124
32.78-131-30-04-7310111710 .8322-11
1 12:007.81-20-10-00-22100025 .9060
2  8:318.53-60-00-03-30001062 .945-11
3 12:007.42-20-00-00-00000040 .544-2
4  9:009.02-31-20-01-21000153 .8972
32.66-121-40-00-8220111311 .7418-6
1 12:007.81-30-00-00-30000023 .6430
2  9:349.23-40-10-00-11101162 .867-9
3 12:007.41-30-10-00-21000023 .683-2
4  8:108.21-21-20-00-20100033 .7355
38.213-231-49-122-1314120336301.735311
1 12:0010.27-110-12-21-3110011652.06178
2  7:167.31-20-00-00-340000271.248-6
3 12:0012.02-60-15-71-440101991.50124
4  8:438.73-41-22-30-350101992.06165
38.04-120-31-20-53044198 .4589
1 12:0010.20-20-11-20-01021012 .2908
2  9:349.60-10-00-00-0000100-1 -.10-2-11
3 12:0010.11-40-10-00-32011025 .6947
4  8:108.23-50-10-00-20011162 .9865
DEN49-996-2413-208-4635791014117
.495.250.650
Period 112-270-46-82-128431130
Period 210-260-40-24-107103320
Period 311-201-45-71-128134428
Period 416-265-122-31-1212132639
 
Period 19-245-102-21-137114625
Period 217-254-71-32-1211331339
Period 39-224-102-21-87123324
Period 413-283-76-85-148013235
.485.471.733
SAC48-9916-3411-159-4733571114123
37.910-223-63-41-416131126231.293622
1 12:007.81-20-10-00-21000123 .6440
1  1:491.80-20-00-00-020000021.0903
2 12:006.62-21-10-00-140000551.511013
2  2:232.42-20-00-00-010100422.5063
3 12:007.41-31-20-00-02100033 .8142
3  1:531.91-20-00-00-010100222.1133
4 12:004.31-31-10-00-020100331.4143
4  5:455.82-60-13-41-130010731.745-5
36.17-181-32-32-157012517211.0526-8
1 12:0010.22-71-12-20-420021741.086-8
2  5:225.40-00-00-00-01000001 .1916
3 12:0010.12-40-20-00-420102471.099-7
4 10:2710.53-70-00-12-720002691.44101
29.46-104-60-00-621120168 .8220-4
1 12:008.92-32-30-00-211110641.129-5
2  5:225.42-41-20-00-200000521.3056
3 12:007.40-10-00-00-01001000 .00-12
4  7:437.72-21-10-00-20000052 .917-7
23.43-102-50-00-51002084 .515-16
1 12:007.80-20-00-00-20000002 .2600
2  5:222.00-10-00-00-0000100-1 -.51-21
3 12:0010.13-52-30-00-210000831.099-7
4  7:433.60-20-20-00-10001000 .00-2-10
33.15-91-20-02-300001113 .421011
1 12:007.82-40-10-01-10000141 .6430
2  8:318.52-21-10-00-10000051 .70611
3 12:007.41-20-00-00-00000020 .2712
4  9:279.50-10-00-01-10000001 .110-2
28.19-144-74-40-3402312661.142712
1  4:134.22-42-40-00-0000106-11.183-5
2 12:006.61-30-10-00-02020024 .91413
2  3:253.41-10-00-00-210001231.4655
3  4:374.61-11-12-20-0000205-2 .653-6
4 12:006.22-30-02-20-110000621.2871
4  4:083.02-21-10-00-000000501.6854
8.10-10-10-00-02000102 .251-14
1  4:132.40-00-00-00-01000101 .421-8
2  5:223.00-10-10-00-01000001 .3403
3  4:372.70-00-00-00-00000000 .000-9
17.83-80-31-12-41000275 .677-1
1  4:134.20-00-00-00-00000100 .000-5
2 12:003.52-20-00-00-110001421.7268
3  4:374.60-40-20-01-20000002 .43-2-6
4 12:004.31-20-11-11-10000031 .9433
4  1:101.20-00-00-00-00000000 .000-1
14.11-31-11-31-30001042 .42214
1  3:043.10-00-00-00-10000001 .3310
2 12:006.61-31-11-31-20000042 .91213
3  1:531.90-00-00-00-00000000 .0003
4 12:002.50-00-00-00-0000100-1 -.39-1-2
11.94-40-00-01-403003871.261514
1  1:491.80-00-00-00-10000101 .5513
2 12:006.64-40-00-01-303001862.111413
3  1:531.90-00-00-00-00000100 .0003
4 12:001.50-00-00-00-00000000 .000-5
Min FG FG3 FT Reb Ast Blk Stl TO PF Pts hv prod eff +/-
© 2003-2024 PopcornMachine.net. All Rights Reserved.