PopcornMachine.Net
"He put him in the popcorn machine...
he's got salt and butter all over him"
                      -Chick Hearn
HOME
HELP
CONTACT
Subscribe To PopcornMachine RSS Feed
Follow pmgameflows On Twitter
GameFlow
Show All Stints
Close All Stints
Close Window
PopcornMachine's BoxScores - Orlando Magic @ Utah Jazz - Jan 13, 2023
Min FG FG3 FT Reb Ast Blk Stl TO PF Pts hv prod eff +/-
12.02-31-10-02-40011154 .7581
4 12:0012.02-31-10-02-40011154 .7581
13.80-20-00-00-32001204 .2928
2 12:006.80-20-00-00-32000005 .7436
3 12:007.10-00-00-00-0000120-1 -.14-12
18.04-71-32-21-410113115 .89133
1  3:053.11-11-10-00-00000030 .973-3
2 12:006.81-20-10-01-41001224 .8956
3  3:013.00-00-00-00-00000000 .0002
4 12:005.12-40-12-20-000101611.385-2
4  0:110.00-00-00-00-00000000.0000
18.61-41-12-20-24103254 .4860
1  4:134.20-00-02-20-111001231.185-5
2 12:006.81-11-10-00-02001031 .5946
3  3:273.50-10-00-00-01000101 .2901
4 12:004.10-20-00-00-1000200-1 -.24-3-2
22.83-92-40-00-21000283 .485-4
1  4:134.21-10-00-00-10000021 .713-5
2 12:006.82-42-30-00-00000060 .8946
3  4:554.90-30-10-00-10000101 .20-2-2
4 12:006.70-10-00-00-01000001 .150-2
4  0:110.20-00-00-00-00000100 .000-1
18.12-70-10-01-21001142 .331-19
1  6:406.71-50-10-01-11000122 .600-9
2  5:155.21-20-00-00-10000021 .572-2
3  6:116.20-00-00-00-0000100-1 -.16-1-8
30.07-132-43-54-103121219151.1326-7
1 12:008.93-62-30-02-420010851.4610-6
2  5:155.22-20-01-21-101101531.527-2
3 12:009.02-40-02-31-410001651.238-2
4  6:556.90-10-10-00-10010002 .2913
31.28-161-52-41-430246195 .7714-5
1 12:008.91-30-10-01-11002120 .220-6
2  5:155.21-20-01-20-10000131 .762-2
3 12:0010.53-51-21-20-11011282 .967-4
4  6:456.63-60-20-00-110112621.2257
11.61-61-30-01-30010334 .612-7
1 12:007.81-41-20-01-20010133 .773-4
2  5:153.80-20-10-00-10000201 .26-1-3
29.44-90-20-00-16024385 .448-4
1 12:007.80-10-10-00-14001004 .513-4
2  5:155.21-10-00-00-01001120 .382-2
3 12:008.50-20-00-00-0001200-1 -.12-3-1
4  7:517.93-50-10-00-010102621.0263
34.510-205-91-31-52140026121.102614
1 12:005.32-41-10-20-000200521.3230
1  3:053.10-10-10-00-10000001 .320-3
2 12:006.82-42-30-00-100100621.1966
2  1:281.50-00-00-00-00000000 .0001
3 12:005.82-30-01-10-211000541.5588
3  1:311.53-32-20-01-100000815.8894
4 12:005.20-20-00-00-01010002 .380-5
4  5:195.31-30-20-00-00000020 .3803
ORL42-9614-3310-1611-40233131625108
.438.424.625
Period 110-265-112-45-129134427
Period 211-225-92-42-126123729
Period 310-213-54-62-94125727
Period 411-271-82-22-74064725
 
Period 113-247-113-33-148526336
Period 29-250-97-116-174123625
Period 37-192-811-155-161124627
Period 47-152-68-113-1224311324
.434.324.725
UTH36-8311-3429-4017-59151192418112
35.28-211-76-72-1210172237 .85169
1 12:008.32-41-20-00-41002053 .9666
2  8:338.61-60-32-20-20000242 .7012
3 12:0010.52-60-01-22-50001054 .8644
4  7:517.93-50-23-30-1001409-2 .895-3
27.83-113-110-00-22122195 .506-21
1 12:005.32-42-40-00-000000601.1340
2 12:006.80-20-20-00-22010005 .743-6
2  1:281.50-00-00-00-00000000 .000-1
3 12:005.80-20-20-00-00101100 .00-2-8
3  1:311.50-10-10-00-00000000 .00-1-4
4 12:004.11-21-20-00-00011030 .7222
4  3:002.80-00-00-00-00000000 .000-4
26.85-60-03-67-90722313161.0825-1
1 12:007.82-30-00-02-204210471.41104
2  5:155.23-30-01-42-301000742.1082
3 12:005.80-00-00-01-20000102 .342-8
4 12:005.10-00-00-00-00201201 .2012
4  3:002.70-00-00-01-10000001 .371-4
4  0:150.20-00-02-21-1000002112.0033
15.31-40-20-00-20022422 .261-13
1 12:004.50-00-00-00-10001200 .000-2
2 12:006.80-20-10-00-10010002 .300-6
3 12:004.11-20-10-00-00011220 .491-5
36.24-133-617-211-122115228111.08268
1 12:0012.04-83-41-10-3100101231.25119
2  5:155.20-20-23-31-30001032 .9532
3 12:0012.00-10-010-130-3101111041.17100
4  6:556.90-20-03-40-30102132 .722-3
23.97-122-32-42-330021184 .921517
1  7:327.52-40-02-21-220010631.19711
2  5:155.21-30-10-01-11000122 .7622
3  7:556.43-42-20-00-000000801.2579
4  4:404.71-10-00-20-0000102-1 .21-1-5
26.01-41-30-02-52200139 .46923
1  6:406.71-11-10-00-11100133 .9069
2  5:153.80-10-00-01-10000001 .2603
3  6:116.20-10-10-00-10000001 .1608
4 12:009.00-10-10-01-21100004 .4430
4  0:190.30-00-00-00-00000000 .0003
21.13-30-01-22-92002379 .76155
1  4:134.20-00-00-00-12000003 .7135
2 12:006.82-20-01-20-20002250 .744-6
3  6:116.21-10-00-02-500001251.1378
4  6:553.90-00-00-00-10000001 .261-2
16.03-61-20-00-22001073 .637-3
1  3:393.70-00-00-00-01000001 .2713
2 12:003.41-10-00-00-01000021 .873-6
3  1:311.50-10-10-00-00000000 .00-1-4
4 12:007.32-41-10-00-20001051 .8244
11.81-30-00-01-31011124 .514-4
2 12:006.81-30-00-01-20000122 .592-6
4 12:005.10-00-00-00-11011002 .3922
Min FG FG3 FT Reb Ast Blk Stl TO PF Pts hv prod eff +/-
© 2003-2023 PopcornMachine.net. All Rights Reserved.