PopcornMachine.Net
"He put him in the popcorn machine...
he's got salt and butter all over him"
                      -Chick Hearn
HOME
HELP
CONTACT
Subscribe To PopcornMachine RSS Feed
Follow pmgameflows On Twitter
GameFlow
Show All Stints
Close All Stints
Close Window
PopcornMachine's BoxScores - Houston Rockets @ New Orleans Pels - Jan 04, 2023
Min FG FG3 FT Reb Ast Blk Stl TO PF Pts hv prod eff +/-
3.72-20-01-11-100000511.6364
4  3:403.72-20-01-11-100000511.6364
5.00-00-00-00-11001001 .2019
4  4:585.00-00-00-00-11001001 .2019
5.12-40-20-00-110001421.1749
4  5:075.12-40-20-00-110001421.1749
8.01-20-02-31-21000143 .8852
2  9:354.01-10-00-11-210001231.264-1
3  8:584.00-10-02-20-00000020 .5013
10.42-52-40-01-21001162 .7750
2 11:154.21-31-30-00-00000030 .711-8
3  3:343.60-10-00-01-20000102 .5612
4 12:002.61-11-10-00-010010301.1636
12.90-20-10-00-10012400 .00-2-1
1  2:452.80-00-00-00-1000210-1 -.36-1-13
3  3:513.90-20-10-00-00010101 .26-12
4 12:002.60-00-00-00-00000000 .0006
4  3:403.70-00-00-00-00000200 .0004
15.32-50-00-20-43010248 .797-11
1  2:452.80-00-00-00-00000100 .000-13
2 12:003.90-10-00-00-01000001 .260-6
3  1:231.40-10-00-20-00000000 .00-30
4 12:002.60-00-00-00-210000031.1636
4  7:401.00-00-00-00-00000100 .000-2
4  3:403.72-30-00-00-210100442.1874
10.41-20-00-01-52014424 .585-17
1  4:274.50-00-00-00-12002201 .221-12
2 12:002.41-10-00-01-200121211.253-3
3  4:583.60-10-00-00-20000102 .561-2
24.67-72-20-30-211200166 .90192
1  4:274.51-10-00-00-00000020 .452-12
2 12:000.80-00-00-00-00000000 .0002
2  6:386.62-20-00-20-20000042 .9043
3  4:224.41-10-00-10-01010022 .913-1
4 12:008.33-32-20-00-001100821.201010
28.95-122-61-10-000001130 .456-17
1 12:007.51-20-01-10-00000030 .402-11
2 12:009.52-60-20-00-00000140 .420-4
3 12:007.62-42-40-00-00000060 .794-1
4  9:254.30-00-00-00-00000000 .000-1
30.64-112-61-23-350122117 .5910-23
1 12:009.21-20-01-20-01000131 .432-10
1  0:550.90-10-10-00-00000000 .00-1-9
2 12:005.41-21-20-01-11001031 .753-3
2  2:312.50-00-00-00-02000102 .7924
3 12:008.12-51-20-01-11010053 .985-4
4  9:254.40-10-10-01-10001000 .00-1-1
21.95-110-03-33-45121313111.1018-3
1 12:007.52-60-00-02-210101441.064-11
2  5:375.62-20-03-31-210001731.78104
3 12:003.00-10-00-00-01000001 .330-3
3  1:231.40-00-00-00-00011000 .0000
4 12:004.31-20-00-00-021001231.1647
32.35-152-84-41-441010168 .7414-8
1 12:0011.12-61-31-10-31000064 .906-14
2  7:007.01-30-21-10-00101030 .4316
3 12:008.40-40-20-01-12000003 .36-1-4
4  9:255.82-21-12-20-010000711.3984
31.03-102-76-81-13112131416 .9721-1
1 12:009.21-11-11-20-10101141 .544-10
2  8:078.10-20-12-20-31020026 .9866
3 12:0010.62-41-21-21-700002671.2310-2
4  6:403.00-30-32-20-200000221.3315
HOU39-8812-3618-2712-43254101322108
.443.333.667
Period 18-192-54-62-85115722
Period 211-232-106-94-127134530
Period 37-254-113-74-135041521
Period 413-214-105-52-108223535
 
Period 116-255-88-94-1110321345
Period 210-216-144-63-127124730
Period 38-222-75-55-205115423
Period 47-211-96-63-83114521
.461.368.885
NOR41-8914-3823-2615-5125661419119
35.110-215-113-41-1610022881.0224-3
1 12:009.84-72-32-21-1210001241.62138
2  7:007.02-51-31-20-00000260 .862-6
3 12:0010.63-72-40-00-02000082 .9462
4  7:407.71-20-10-00-02000022 .523-7
28.65-132-82-20-011003142 .5681
1 12:007.53-52-30-00-010001811.19711
2  6:196.30-20-20-00-00000100 .00-2-3
3 12:007.01-30-22-20-00100141 .7130
4  7:407.71-30-10-00-00000020 .260-7
30.61-11-16-61-50121397 .52165
1 12:007.50-00-00-01-30110105 .66511
2  7:005.21-11-10-00-10000131 .774-2
3 12:008.40-00-00-00-10001000 .0004
4  9:259.40-00-06-60-00010161 .747-8
31.76-150-24-54-172104416161.01224
1 12:009.21-40-02-21-40100045 .97610
2  6:386.61-20-01-21-40002032 .753-3
3 12:008.13-60-01-12-620001781.84124
4  7:407.71-30-20-00-30002321 .391-7
32.65-122-54-42-740040167 .701611
1 12:005.11-10-02-20-11001041 .99510
1  2:092.21-10-02-20-000000401.86415
2 12:005.01-11-10-00-0000103-1 .4026
2  2:312.50-10-10-00-01000001 .400-4
3 12:007.01-20-00-01-410000251.0060
3  1:231.40-00-00-00-0000100-1 -.71-10
4 12:004.30-40-20-01-11001001 .23-3-7
4  5:075.11-21-10-00-10000031 .783-9
21.25-93-60-00-250002137 .941614
1  6:556.91-10-00-00-04000124 .87613
2 12:005.04-63-50-00-2100011132.80126
3  4:585.00-20-10-00-00000000 .00-22
4 12:004.30-00-00-00-00000000 .000-7
14.92-51-20-12-5403225101.011110
1  4:274.52-31-20-10-020100531.80612
2 12:002.40-00-00-00-020100031.2533
2  1:491.80-10-00-01-200001021.091-4
3  4:585.00-00-00-01-20011002 .4022
4 12:001.20-10-00-00-10001100 .00-1-3
16.32-30-00-03-71202248 .74117
1  4:274.51-10-00-00-10000021 .67312
2 12:005.70-00-00-01-11100003 .5333
3  3:343.60-10-00-01-40002202 .561-2
4 12:002.61-10-00-01-101000221.554-6
16.35-60-04-42-7101111481.35217
1  2:452.82-20-00-01-100000411.82513
2 12:005.41-10-02-20-210111431.3173
3  3:513.90-10-02-20-300000231.304-2
4 12:004.32-20-00-01-100000411.165-7
12.70-40-30-00-01000001 .08-3-1
2  9:357.10-10-10-00-01000001 .1401
4 10:465.60-30-20-00-00000000 .00-3-2
Min FG FG3 FT Reb Ast Blk Stl TO PF Pts hv prod eff +/-
© 2003-2023 PopcornMachine.net. All Rights Reserved.