PopcornMachine.Net
"He put him in the popcorn machine...
he's got salt and butter all over him"
                      -Chick Hearn
HOME
HELP
CONTACT
Subscribe To PopcornMachine RSS Feed
Follow pmgameflows On Twitter
GameFlow
Show All Stints
Close All Stints
Close Window
PopcornMachine's BoxScores - Washington Wizards @ Milwaukee Bucks - Jan 01, 2023
Min FG FG3 FT Reb Ast Blk Stl TO PF Pts hv prod eff +/-
3.01-10-00-00-00000220 .6620
4  3:023.01-10-00-00-00000220 .6620
3.90-20-20-00-01000001 .26-10
4  3:513.90-20-20-00-01000001 .26-10
3.91-10-00-01-211000241.5660
4  3:513.91-10-00-01-211000241.5660
3.91-10-00-01-101110221.0440
4  3:513.91-10-00-01-101110221.0440
18.83-61-30-01-41010076 .691016
1  4:004.00-10-10-01-20000002 .50110
2 12:005.41-10-00-00-10000021 .5636
3  3:584.01-10-00-00-110000221.014-2
4 12:005.51-31-20-00-00010031 .7322
28.75-120-31-24-12302401113 .841613
1  6:587.01-40-30-01-300200251.00412
2 12:003.50-00-00-00-11000002 .5721
2  5:461.71-10-00-00-010010201.182-1
2  1:281.50-00-00-00-00000000 .0000
3  6:336.61-10-00-00-20002020 .312-1
4 12:003.71-30-00-01-200000221.092-1
4  4:494.81-30-01-22-410010341.4543
31.911-183-51-30-4301112671.042418
1  6:587.01-21-20-00-11000032 .72412
2 12:009.45-62-21-20-1101011331.70142
3  6:336.62-60-10-10-11000042 .921-1
4 12:009.03-40-00-00-10001060 .6755
30.03-32-24-40-610110127 .631916
1 12:007.50-00-02-20-01000021 .4037
2  8:288.52-22-20-00-30001062 .9480
3 12:009.51-10-00-00-30010024 .6363
4  8:194.50-00-02-20-00000020 .4526
25.33-71-40-00-34102076 .5197
1 12:008.01-11-10-00-03001032 .6257
2  6:366.60-10-10-00-20001001 .150-5
3 12:008.02-40-10-00-11100043 .8752
4  6:312.70-10-10-00-00000000 .00-13
29.49-160-54-41-502223227 .992213
1 12:009.04-80-23-30-1010011121.44910
2  6:366.61-20-11-10-20102031 .613-5
3 12:009.51-30-20-00-10010122 .4223
4  8:194.23-30-00-01-100101621.8885
33.45-160-20-11-131100531019 .871717
1 12:005.00-00-00-00-12001002 .4025
1  4:274.50-20-10-00-230000051.12310
2 12:006.21-20-00-00-11001021 .4825
2  4:042.63-50-00-11-100003612.694-3
3 12:005.41-50-10-00-420000261.4741
3  2:282.50-20-00-00-10000001 .40-1-3
4 12:007.20-00-00-00-33003003 .4232
27.88-110-01-23-441111179 .932215
1 12:005.04-60-00-02-200100832.1995
1  3:003.02-20-01-20-001000512.0057
2 12:005.40-10-00-00-11000002 .3716
2  2:362.60-00-00-00-01000001 .381-1
3 12:005.41-10-00-00-00000120 .3721
3  2:282.50-00-00-00-01001000 .000-3
4 12:003.71-10-00-01-110000221.094-1
4  4:040.20-00-00-00-00000000 .0001
WAS50-947-2611-1612-5429691710118
.532.269.688
Period 113-262-106-74-1210232134
Period 214-214-62-41-136116434
Period 310-240-50-10-146123220
Period 413-231-53-47-157236330
 
Period 16-233-142-25-124127617
Period 212-294-155-66-138041333
Period 37-253-123-32-153213220
Period 49-193-84-41-47045425
.354.265.933
MIL34-9613-4914-1514-4422311161595
23.53-101-31-14-1001122810 .7711-21
1 12:003.80-10-00-01-10001200 .00-1-5
1  2:522.90-10-10-00-10000001 .350-6
2 12:005.40-20-10-02-20000002 .370-6
2  1:551.91-10-00-00-100100222.074-1
3 12:009.52-51-11-11-501010651.158-3
29.44-92-60-00-300211104 .489-6
1 12:007.01-11-10-00-20000032 .725-5
2  8:286.52-30-10-00-00011040 .6131
2  1:461.80-10-10-00-00000000 .00-10
3 12:007.60-10-10-00-10010002 .2610
4 12:006.51-31-20-00-00000130 .461-2
30.16-161-26-65-102011119121.0321-10
1 12:009.03-70-12-22-300110831.227-10
2  8:286.71-40-02-22-510001461.4970
3 12:006.51-40-02-21-20000042 .933-1
3  2:282.50-00-00-00-00000000 .0003
4 12:005.51-11-10-00-01000031 .734-2
26.24-113-92-20-5801211312 .9518-10
1 12:005.00-10-10-00-03010004 .803-5
1  3:553.90-20-20-00-1000210-1 -.25-3-7
2 12:003.52-32-30-00-010000611.986-1
2  2:362.60-00-02-20-010000211.1531
3 12:005.40-20-20-00-11000002 .370-1
3  2:282.52-31-10-00-300000533.2473
4 12:003.20-00-00-00-02000002 .6220
31.06-142-60-00-331111147 .6813-17
1 12:008.11-21-20-00-0000103-1 .251-10
2 12:009.42-40-10-00-02000042 .644-2
3 12:009.51-50-20-00-20100123 .521-3
4  8:474.02-31-10-00-110100532.027-2
15.62-70-30-02-20123342 .381-8
1  8:132.20-00-00-00-00100101 .451-2
1  5:022.20-10-10-01-10000101 .460-6
2  6:360.80-00-00-00-00000000 .0001
3  2:282.50-00-00-00-0000110-1 -.40-13
4 12:007.92-60-20-01-10022041 .631-4
25.04-122-91-23-400122113 .565-14
1  6:584.10-30-20-01-10000001 .24-2-6
2  8:288.54-62-41-22-3001011141.77120
3  6:334.10-20-20-00-00000000 .00-2-2
4  8:198.30-10-10-00-0000210-2 -.24-3-6
17.30-50-40-00-06012205 .290-5
1  6:016.00-20-20-00-0100210-1 -.17-3-10
2  5:465.80-20-10-00-03010104 .6924
3  5:315.50-10-10-00-02000002 .3611
13.10-30-22-20-43000127 .696-11
1  3:003.00-10-00-00-20000002 .671-7
2 12:003.50-10-10-00-20000002 .571-1
4  6:316.50-10-12-20-03000123 .774-3
19.24-72-50-00-300111103 .6810-9
1  2:522.91-11-10-00-000000301.053-6
2 12:003.50-20-20-00-00000000 .00-2-1
3  4:214.41-21-20-00-10001030 .6920
4 12:003.71-10-00-00-200001221.0941
4  4:494.81-10-00-00-00010021 .623-3
5.51-10-02-20-00000040 .734-3
4  5:285.51-10-02-20-00000040 .734-3
4.10-10-00-00-0000100-1 -.25-2-1
4  4:044.10-10-00-00-0000100-1 -.25-2-1
Min FG FG3 FT Reb Ast Blk Stl TO PF Pts hv prod eff +/-
© 2003-2023 PopcornMachine.net. All Rights Reserved.