PopcornMachine.Net
"He put him in the popcorn machine...
he's got salt and butter all over him"
                      -Chick Hearn
HOME
HELP
CONTACT
Subscribe To PopcornMachine RSS Feed
Follow pmgameflows On Twitter
GameFlow
Show All Stints
Close All Stints
Close Window
PopcornMachine's BoxScores - Utah Jazz @ Denver Nuggets - Dec 10, 2022
Min FG FG3 FT Reb Ast Blk Stl TO PF Pts hv prod eff +/-
15.12-71-40-01-21000053 .5332
1  3:193.30-20-10-00-00000000 .00-2-1
2 12:005.40-20-10-00-00000000 .00-2-1
3  1:101.20-00-00-00-01000001 .8513
4 12:005.12-31-20-01-200000521.3761
17.20-10-00-00-13000004 .2333
1  3:193.30-00-00-00-00000000 .000-1
2 12:005.40-00-00-00-00000000 .000-1
3  4:494.80-10-00-00-02000002 .4112
4 12:003.60-00-00-00-11000002 .5523
22.14-60-02-32-8030021011 .95184
1  4:254.41-10-01-10-101000321.1350
2 12:006.71-10-01-21-500001351.2071
3  5:525.92-40-00-00-102001431.1952
4 12:005.10-00-00-01-10000001 .2011
19.62-82-50-01-20000262 .4122
1  6:506.81-41-20-01-10000031 .5814
2  6:336.60-20-20-00-00000100 .00-2-6
3  6:116.21-21-10-00-10000131 .6534
39.89-165-104-51-321064270 .6819-6
1 12:008.73-33-30-00-120011921.2711-1
2 12:0012.03-61-32-20-0000209-2 .584-7
3 12:007.21-10-01-11-10001030 .4235
4 12:0012.02-61-41-20-10102360 .501-3
32.95-92-46-61-9300051812 .9126-7
1 12:008.72-32-20-00-00000160 .695-1
2  6:336.62-30-10-01-120000431.076-6
3 12:0010.81-10-06-60-510002861.29144
4  6:536.90-20-10-00-30000203 .431-4
33.47-134-101-20-530241196 .7518-8
1 12:0010.12-41-30-00-31002052 .695-3
2  5:195.31-11-11-10-11001041 .945-8
3 12:009.54-62-40-10-0001001011.1689
4  8:228.40-20-20-00-11011102 .240-6
25.92-70-12-22-540324610 .6211-9
1 12:007.60-30-10-00-01010102 .26-1-2
2  5:195.30-10-00-00-00010101 .190-8
3 12:006.11-20-02-21-330011451.4785
4  6:536.91-10-00-01-20011122 .584-4
34.08-181-72-32-7420121912 .9120-6
1 12:005.20-10-10-00-01000001 .190-6
1  1:521.90-10-00-01-110000021.0611
2 12:006.73-50-20-00-111000631.3571
3 12:005.82-31-11-10-100000611.2163
3  2:282.50-00-00-00-10001000 .000-2
4 12:0012.03-80-31-21-311002751.006-3
UTH39-8515-4117-2110-4220651320110
.459.366.810
Period 19-227-131-12-76113326
Period 210-212-104-52-84113326
Period 312-204-610-112-137213538
Period 48-222-122-44-143224920
 
Period 113-212-50-02-126413228
Period 214-233-72-22-1110112433
Period 313-252-73-31-77221731
Period 47-171-68-111-95112423
.547.320.812
DEN47-868-2513-166-392885817115
36.313-191-33-31-4500123081.053211
1 12:007.64-40-00-00-210000831.45112
2 12:004.62-31-20-00-010000511.3050
2  5:195.33-40-00-01-100000611.3168
3 12:005.82-20-00-00-01000041 .865-3
3  3:493.81-20-00-00-110001221.0530
4 12:003.61-40-11-10-00000030 .830-3
4  5:325.50-00-02-20-01001120 .3627
30.27-130-31-20-110203154 .63126
1 12:007.62-30-00-00-10000041 .6642
2  7:227.43-40-10-00-010100621.0877
3 12:008.21-40-20-00-00010221 .370-7
4  7:027.01-20-01-20-00000130 .4314
35.411-201-48-103-1214413331281.674810
1 12:0010.14-71-20-02-241110971.58133
2  7:227.42-20-02-20-351000692.03157
3 12:0010.83-60-12-20-441012881.4813-4
4  7:027.02-50-14-61-311011841.7074
34.16-93-60-00-6301031510 .73229
1 12:0010.11-21-20-00-21000033 .5953
2  7:227.42-31-20-00-320000551.3697
3 12:008.23-41-20-00-00000270 .866-7
4  8:228.40-00-00-00-10010102 .2426
27.62-50-10-00-42101346 .36712
1 12:005.20-00-00-00-10100002 .3926
1  1:521.91-10-00-00-0000102-1 .531-1
2 12:006.70-20-10-00-10000201 .15-1-1
2  1:581.10-00-00-00-01000101 .8816
3 12:007.20-10-00-00-01000001 .140-5
4  5:325.51-10-00-00-20000022 .7247
24.92-30-01-10-20001051 .245-12
1  6:506.80-10-00-00-00000000 .00-1-4
2  6:334.61-10-00-00-0000102-1 .221-2
2  0:510.90-00-00-00-00000000 .0002
3  6:116.21-10-01-10-10000031 .654-4
4 12:006.50-00-00-00-10000001 .161-4
21.14-143-70-01-212111115 .766-5
1  4:254.40-20-10-00-00100001 .23-10
2 12:005.41-41-10-00-0000113-1 .37-11
3  4:494.82-51-20-01-101100531.665-2
4 12:006.51-31-30-00-11000032 .783-4
17.81-20-10-00-31100025 .396-1
1  4:254.41-10-00-00-10100022 .9040
2 12:004.60-00-00-00-10000001 .2210
3  3:493.80-00-00-00-00000000 .0000
4 12:005.00-10-10-00-11000002 .401-1
12.61-10-00-01-51001225 .557-5
1  1:521.90-00-00-00-300012021.062-1
2 12:004.60-00-00-01-20000002 .4320
3  1:101.20-00-00-00-00000000 .000-3
4 12:005.01-10-00-00-01000021 .613-1
Min FG FG3 FT Reb Ast Blk Stl TO PF Pts hv prod eff +/-
© 2003-2023 PopcornMachine.net. All Rights Reserved.