PopcornMachine.Net
"He put him in the popcorn machine...
he's got salt and butter all over him"
                      -Chick Hearn
HOME
HELP
CONTACT
Subscribe To PopcornMachine RSS Feed
Follow pmgameflows On Twitter
GameFlow
Show All Stints
Close All Stints
Close Window
PopcornMachine's BoxScores - Portland Trail Blazers @ LA Lakers Lakers - Nov 30, 2022
Min FG FG3 FT Reb Ast Blk Stl TO PF Pts hv prod eff +/-
2.40-00-00-00-00000000 .000-3
4  2:222.40-00-00-00-00000000 .000-3
12.00-00-00-00-0000100-1 -.08-1-4
4 12:0012.00-00-00-00-0000100-1 -.08-1-4
8.40-40-20-01-10201002 .24-2-8
1  1:311.50-00-00-00-00000000 .000-3
2 12:004.50-30-10-01-10200003 .670-2
4  2:222.40-10-10-00-0000100-1 -.42-2-3
14.51-40-10-01-50001424 .413-7
1  3:353.60-10-00-00-00000200 .00-1-5
3  4:554.91-20-10-00-10001120 .4110
4 12:003.60-10-00-01-400001041.1131
4  2:222.40-00-00-00-00000000 .000-3
27.97-121-41-12-300012162 .6413-14
1  4:254.41-40-10-01-10001020 .45-1-9
2  6:346.63-30-01-11-100000711.228-1
3  4:554.90-00-00-00-00000000 .0000
4 12:0012.03-51-30-00-10000271 .676-4
14.00-00-03-41-32100336 .648-11
1  4:254.40-00-00-00-11000202 .452-9
3  7:007.00-00-03-40-10000131 .573-5
4 12:002.50-00-00-01-111000031.1833
38.89-222-72-21-4801022213 .9022-10
1 12:007.61-20-10-00-01000021 .4027
1  2:562.90-20-00-00-00000000 .00-2-2
2 12:005.42-20-02-20-100000611.297-1
2  4:564.93-51-30-00-000001701.415-4
3 12:0011.92-81-30-01-240100571.016-8
4  8:236.01-30-00-00-130001241.004-2
30.94-60-12-23-1010024109 .6117-14
1 12:009.10-10-00-02-50000105 .5540
2  7:317.51-20-10-01-21000023 .6640
3 12:0012.03-30-02-20-10001280 .678-11
4  2:222.40-00-00-00-20001101 .421-3
35.210-232-55-61-45120227121.1125-12
1 12:008.43-81-30-00-01000171 .9533
2 12:007.14-51-11-21-2110001041.99122
2  3:003.00-10-00-00-00000000 .00-1-5
3 12:007.11-30-00-00-11010123 .713-11
4 12:009.62-60-14-40-120100841.258-1
36.39-113-30-01-540035216 .7425-11
1 12:0010.53-52-20-00-11000182 .9581
2 12:009.01-11-10-00-11001231 .4443
3 12:007.10-00-00-00-0000210-2 -.28-2-11
3  0:060.10-00-00-00-00000000 .000-3
4 12:009.65-50-00-01-3200011051.5615-1
31.72-80-14-61-1011123811 .6011-5
1 12:007.61-40-11-21-600010351.0647
2 12:0012.01-20-03-40-11011052 .585-2
3 12:005.00-20-00-00-20000002 .400-6
4  9:277.10-00-00-00-10100302 .282-4
POR42-908-2417-2112-4521541125109
.467.333.810
Period 19-273-81-24-144002722
Period 215-243-77-94-94312340
Period 37-181-45-61-85024620
Period 411-211-54-43-148213927
 
Period 18-221-77-113-165323324
Period 217-284-74-44-1110111642
Period 312-244-113-33-125122631
Period 411-235-124-83-98101331
.495.378.692
LAL48-9714-3718-2613-482865718128
22.42-71-50-00-40110356 .496-1
1 12:005.50-20-20-00-00000100 .00-2-9
2  7:313.90-00-00-00-00000000 .000-5
3 12:006.62-41-20-00-301102551.52811
4  8:236.50-10-10-00-10000001 .1502
29.19-171-28-95-121312327151.44338
1 12:008.62-50-01-11-502101581.5110-3
2  7:312.61-40-02-22-300011422.333-4
2  2:332.61-10-00-00-00000020 .7823
3 12:007.90-00-02-20-20001021 .3838
4  9:277.55-71-23-42-2110011442.39154
32.512-186-81-32-78102131141.38378
1 12:007.61-10-00-00-01001020 .262-7
2 12:006.54-42-20-00-2010011032.01130
2  2:332.62-31-20-00-120000533.1473
3 12:006.32-41-10-02-310000541.44711
4 12:009.63-62-31-30-140010941.3581
29.13-70-00-10-15002264 .3455
1 12:007.61-30-00-00-10001020 .260-7
2  9:266.91-20-00-00-03000123 .724-3
3 12:007.11-10-00-00-01001120 .28211
4  9:277.50-10-00-10-01000001 .13-14
34.97-102-56-82-5311012210 .922710
1 12:009.72-30-14-60-111100841.249-3
2  6:346.62-20-02-21-110000621.2281
3 12:008.62-41-30-00-10000051 .70411
4 12:0010.11-11-10-01-21000133 .6061
22.94-142-60-21-5401011010 .87812
1  6:326.50-40-20-20-41000005 .76-111
2 12:002.61-10-00-00-000100211.1832
2  5:315.52-31-10-00-010000511.0952
3  5:435.71-41-20-01-120000331.0530
4 12:002.50-20-10-00-00000100 .00-2-3
10.92-20-02-22-400100651.011111
1  4:254.41-10-02-22-300000431.5879
2  3:371.10-00-00-00-00000000 .0002
3  5:255.41-10-00-00-10010022 .7440
14.22-60-20-00-12001242 .42214
1  4:254.40-10-00-00-01001000 .00-19
2 12:004.51-30-10-00-11000122 .8922
3  3:223.41-10-00-00-00000120 .5920
4  1:551.90-10-10-00-00000000 .00-13
19.56-91-31-11-6300041491.182011
1  3:223.41-21-20-00-210000331.7855
2 12:004.51-10-00-01-210000231.1252
2  4:564.91-20-00-00-11000222 .8134
3  4:084.12-30-11-10-000002501.2043
4 12:002.51-10-00-00-100000211.183-3
18.71-61-50-00-11000132 .2708
1  2:202.30-00-00-00-00000100 .0005
2 12:005.40-20-10-00-00000000 .00-21
3  4:554.90-20-20-00-11000002 .4100
4 12:003.60-10-10-00-00000000 .00-1-1
4  2:222.41-11-10-00-000000301.2733
1.90-00-00-00-10000001 .5213
4  1:551.90-00-00-00-10000001 .5213
1.90-00-00-00-110000021.0423
4  1:551.90-00-00-00-110000021.0423
1.90-10-10-00-00000000 .00-13
4  1:551.90-10-10-00-00000000 .00-13
Min FG FG3 FT Reb Ast Blk Stl TO PF Pts hv prod eff +/-
© 2003-2023 PopcornMachine.net. All Rights Reserved.