PopcornMachine.Net
"He put him in the popcorn machine...
he's got salt and butter all over him"
                      -Chick Hearn
HOME
HELP
CONTACT
Subscribe To PopcornMachine RSS Feed
Follow pmgameflows On Twitter
GameFlow
Show All Stints
Close All Stints
Close Window
PopcornMachine's BoxScores - Golden State Warriors @ Dallas Mavericks - Nov 29, 2022
Min FG FG3 FT Reb Ast Blk Stl TO PF Pts hv prod eff +/-
16.14-62-41-11-5101021171.121613
2 12:008.73-42-30-01-300102841.38117
4 12:007.41-20-11-10-21000033 .8156
25.66-81-11-43-10120231411 .982021
1  4:054.10-00-00-00-10000101 .2415
2 12:006.22-20-00-01-411001461.611010
2  3:183.32-20-00-00-000000401.2144
3  3:103.20-10-00-20-20101002 .63-1-2
4 12:006.01-20-01-22-20001131 .6626
4  4:022.71-11-10-00-000000301.123-1
4  0:100.10-00-00-00-1000000110.001-1
16.91-50-24-42-720211610 .951215
1  4:054.11-30-12-21-310101452.2075
2 12:005.60-20-10-00-10000001 .18-18
3  3:373.60-00-02-21-300000231.385-1
4 12:003.50-00-00-00-01011001 .2814
4  0:070.00-00-00-00-00000000 .000-1
8.11-20-11-10-10011231 .503-2
1  4:354.61-20-11-10-00010131 .8730
3  3:583.50-00-00-00-10001100 .000-2
26.93-91-62-20-29015497 .601014
1  5:545.91-11-10-00-0100213-1 .342-3
2 12:006.20-20-20-00-04000004 .65210
2  1:251.40-00-00-00-00000000 .0001
3  7:537.71-20-00-00-12001122 .5233
4 12:004.41-30-22-20-120122421.3742
4  1:221.20-10-10-00-00000000 .00-11
4  0:040.10-00-00-00-00000000 .0000
17.64-40-03-33-6100011171.0218-15
1 12:007.42-20-02-21-200000621.088-12
2  3:183.10-00-00-00-00000100 .0004
3 12:004.12-20-01-10-110000521.717-7
4  7:043.00-00-00-02-30000003 .9930
4  0:040.00-00-00-00-00000000.0000
32.86-100-30-00-641133129 .6417-5
1 12:006.10-10-10-00-20001101 .160-9
2 12:008.72-30-10-00-20010043 .8067
2  0:110.20-00-00-00-00000000 .0000
3 12:008.02-40-10-00-130002441.006-2
3  0:130.20-00-00-00-00000000 .0000
4 12:004.92-20-00-00-001000411.0153
4  4:364.60-00-00-00-11002000 .000-4
27.34-111-61-20-120002103 .485-23
1 12:007.90-30-10-00-11000002 .25-1-17
2  5:484.41-40-30-00-00000120 .46-10
3 12:008.83-31-11-20-00000080 .917-2
3  0:130.20-00-00-00-00000000 .0000
4  5:586.00-10-10-00-01000101 .170-4
31.02-91-60-00-72001158 .426-21
1 12:007.90-20-20-00-30001102 .250-17
2  5:485.80-10-00-00-32000005 .8641
3 12:008.41-20-10-00-00000020 .241-3
3  0:300.50-00-00-00-00000000 .0000
4  8:288.51-41-30-00-10000031 .471-2
37.811-245-145-61-5500443261.0124-12
1 12:0012.03-71-41-10-11002180 .674-12
2  6:256.43-62-50-00-220001841.8793
3 12:0011.83-51-23-40-010011100 .857-4
4  7:377.52-61-31-11-210011621.0741
4  0:040.10-00-00-00-00000000 .0000
GSW42-8811-4318-2310-5027361723113
.477.256.783
Period 18-212-116-62-134026724
Period 213-264-150-02-159120630
Period 312-192-57-111-97104533
Period 49-223-125-65-137127526
 
Period 111-276-168-104-145122436
Period 26-202-95-91-94103119
Period 316-264-81-43-1081141037
Period 49-183-93-40-64144624
.462.357.630
DAL42-9115-4217-278-3921471321116
31.48-165-111-20-420003226 .891919
1 12:006.82-42-31-10-310000741.62912
2  6:256.41-40-20-00-10000021 .470-3
3 12:008.43-42-30-10-010002811.0873
4  9:469.82-41-30-00-00000150 .5137
39.314-274-89-152-1212145341241.654622
1 12:0012.03-81-34-61-6200111171.501112
2  5:485.82-50-04-61-210020811.554-1
3 12:0011.55-62-21-30-2601221371.74174
3  0:130.20-10-10-00-00000000 .00-10
4  9:469.84-71-20-00-231300991.84157
29.42-61-41-23-920001611 .581212
1 12:007.41-31-30-01-20000032 .68312
2  6:256.40-20-10-00-31000004 .622-3
3 12:008.01-10-00-02-31000024 .7562
3  0:300.50-00-00-00-00000000 .0000
4  7:047.10-00-01-20-10000111 .2811
22.85-120-44-40-020231141 .6680
1 12:007.42-60-21-10-010200531.08412
2 12:006.20-20-11-10-01001010 .16-1-10
3 12:008.03-40-10-00-0000106-1 .6242
4 12:001.10-00-02-20-0000112-1 .881-4
18.42-30-00-01-30100444 .43713
1 12:006.80-00-00-01-10100102 .29212
2  5:484.40-00-00-00-10000101 .2310
3 12:004.82-20-00-00-100002411.0454
4  7:042.50-10-00-00-00000000 .00-1-3
25.82-120-40-21-81102348 .470-16
1  5:135.20-10-10-00-10001100 .00-10
2 12:006.21-30-10-20-10000021 .48-1-10
3  7:117.01-70-10-01-30100124 .8600
4 12:007.40-10-10-00-31001103 .412-6
13.60-30-30-00-00000000 .00-3-14
1  5:135.20-10-10-00-00000000 .00-10
2 12:002.50-20-20-00-00000000 .00-2-6
3  3:373.60-00-00-00-00000000 .0001
4 12:002.20-00-00-00-00000000 .000-9
27.05-73-50-01-210112133 .5914-9
1  4:354.62-22-20-01-100000611.5270
2 12:005.60-00-00-00-01000001 .181-8
2  3:183.30-00-00-00-00000000 .000-4
3  3:584.00-00-00-00-10000201 .2512
4 12:004.91-20-10-00-00011020 .411-3
4  4:364.62-31-20-00-000000501.0944
25.12-30-12-20-11101362 .327-6
1  4:354.61-20-12-20-010001411.0940
2 12:005.60-00-00-00-10100002 .362-8
2  1:251.40-00-00-00-00000000 .000-1
3  3:584.01-10-00-00-0000112-1 .2512
4 12:004.90-00-00-00-00000000 .000-3
4  4:364.60-00-00-00-00000100 .0004
7.32-22-20-00-0000116-1 .695-6
2  9:286.22-22-20-00-00000060 .976-1
4 10:521.10-00-00-00-0000110-1 -.91-1-5
Min FG FG3 FT Reb Ast Blk Stl TO PF Pts hv prod eff +/-
© 2003-2023 PopcornMachine.net. All Rights Reserved.