PopcornMachine.Net
"He put him in the popcorn machine...
he's got salt and butter all over him"
                      -Chick Hearn
HOME
HELP
CONTACT
Subscribe To PopcornMachine RSS Feed
Follow pmgameflows On Twitter
GameFlow
Show All Stints
Close All Stints
Close Window
PopcornMachine's BoxScores - Oklahoma City Thunder @ Detroit Pistons - Nov 07, 2022
Min FG FG3 FT Reb Ast Blk Stl TO PF Pts hv prod eff +/-
20.51-70-40-00-12000023 .24-18
1  2:312.50-00-00-00-00000000 .0004
2 12:005.20-20-20-00-01000001 .19-19
3  2:372.60-00-00-00-00000000 .0003
4 12:0010.11-50-20-00-11000022 .390-8
19.63-91-21-21-4323058121.0213-2
1  3:343.61-20-00-00-00010121 .8425
2 12:007.50-20-11-20-11210215 .8035
2  0:000.00-00-00-00-00000000 .0000
3  6:514.22-41-10-00-210000531.896-2
4 12:004.20-10-00-01-11010203 .712-10
26.45-81-30-26-8401031113 .911911
1  3:343.61-10-00-01-110002221.1245
2 12:007.02-41-20-01-210000531.1467
2  0:000.00-00-00-00-00000000 .0000
3  6:516.91-10-00-22-20000122 .5821
4  9:009.01-20-10-02-32010026 .897-2
14.54-83-70-00-4010031151.10129
1  6:003.50-10-10-00-10000101 .2904
2  0:080.10-00-00-00-00000000 .0002
3  3:083.11-11-10-00-101002321.5953
4  7:467.83-62-50-00-200000821.2970
24.13-103-60-01-53013196 .6284
1  6:006.01-41-20-01-10001030 .5008
2 12:009.32-32-20-00-30001162 .8672
3  5:515.90-20-20-00-13000004 .6822
4 12:003.00-10-00-00-00011000 .00-1-8
15.52-71-42-42-40100175 .785-15
1 12:006.01-21-11-21-200001421.004-3
2  4:284.30-00-01-20-10100012 .6923
3 12:005.11-50-30-01-10000021 .58-1-15
30.63-60-00-01-22111465 .368-22
1 12:008.40-10-00-00-00010201 .1200
2  5:005.02-20-00-00-100001411.0053
3 12:005.10-10-00-00-01000001 .190-15
4 12:0012.01-20-00-01-11101122 .333-10
38.013-230-07-72-75411233161.2939-8
1 12:0012.06-80-04-40-0031101631.58175
2  5:005.02-40-01-11-320000552.0083
3 12:0012.03-60-02-21-421001871.2512-14
4  9:009.02-50-00-00-01000141 .562-2
24.94-120-11-21-62103296 .606-12
1 12:006.00-20-01-20-40002012 .500-3
2 12:007.02-30-00-00-01000041 .7147
2  2:432.72-30-10-01-100001411.8448
3 12:006.10-20-00-00-01100002 .330-16
4 12:003.00-20-00-00-10001100 .00-2-8
25.93-121-60-02-52122578 .586-18
1 12:008.42-41-30-01-210102541.0770
2  6:466.80-40-10-01-21010004 .5901
3 12:008.91-20-10-00-10102020 .231-17
4  1:521.90-20-10-00-00000300 .00-2-2
OKC41-10210-3311-1716-46231191026103
.402.303.647
Period 112-253-76-84-112344933
Period 212-273-93-54-147321530
Period 39-242-82-44-128402422
Period 48-262-90-04-96133818
 
Period 110-261-107-116-135135528
Period 27-222-94-42-133316720
Period 312-276-116-86-178310336
Period 410-180-38-102-154213428
.419.273.758
DET39-939-3325-3316-5820961419112
36.68-171-78-81-520012256 .852229
1 12:006.02-51-20-00-00000050 .8323
1  1:131.20-00-00-00-00000000 .0001
2 12:009.31-30-22-20-10000141 .543-2
3 12:008.12-50-20-01-22000044 .98517
4 12:0012.03-40-16-60-2000111211.081210
26.54-71-22-44-121221511161.022222
1 12:007.72-20-01-23-500201571.55110
2  7:433.30-00-00-00-10001200 .0000
2  0:000.00-00-00-00-00000000 .0000
3 12:009.41-41-20-00-30200135 .85517
4  6:046.11-10-01-21-310001341.1565
35.68-212-73-41-11710542114 .982112
1 12:0010.82-60-20-00-32004141 .461-6
2  6:466.80-30-10-00-31101004 .591-1
3 12:0012.04-82-32-21-3300021261.501414
4  6:046.12-40-11-20-210001531.3255
33.96-152-71-13-116322215201.032613
1 12:007.71-50-30-01-22010025 .9130
2 10:0710.12-71-31-11-512022661.197-8
3 12:0010.03-31-10-01-430100781.511516
4  6:046.10-00-00-00-00100001 .1615
30.13-112-74-40-200000122 .47615
1 12:008.91-40-33-30-00000050 .5620
2  7:437.70-30-11-10-00000010 .13-2-5
3 12:009.42-42-30-00-10000061 .75517
4  4:004.00-00-00-00-10000001 .2513
17.84-60-03-45-8001221171.0115-10
1  6:006.00-10-00-02-20001101 .170-8
2 12:001.91-10-00-01-100000211.603-2
2  0:080.10-00-00-00-00000000 .000-2
3  3:523.90-00-03-41-200000321.294-3
4 12:005.93-40-00-01-300111631.5285
17.52-50-01-20-04002052 .403-11
1  4:164.31-20-01-20-01000031 .942-5
2 12:005.21-20-00-00-01001020 .381-9
3  2:022.00-00-00-00-00000000 .000-2
4 12:005.90-10-00-00-02001001 .1705
21.42-50-03-62-40301376 .617-11
1  4:164.30-00-02-40-00100121 .701-5
2 12:004.30-00-00-00-00000000 .000-5
2  4:284.31-10-00-00-10001220 .462-3
3  2:372.60-20-01-22-201000131.531-3
4 12:005.91-20-00-00-10100022 .6735
20.72-61-30-00-50010156 .537-14
1  3:033.11-10-00-00-10000121 .983-5
2 12:004.31-21-20-00-100100321.174-5
2  2:432.70-00-00-00-00000000 .000-8
3  2:372.60-10-00-00-00000000 .00-1-3
4 12:008.00-20-10-00-30000003 .3817
Min FG FG3 FT Reb Ast Blk Stl TO PF Pts hv prod eff +/-
© 2003-2022 PopcornMachine.net. All Rights Reserved.