PopcornMachine.Net
"He faked him into the popcorn machine...
he's got salt and butter all over him"
                      -Chick Hearn
HOME
HELP
CONTACT
Subscribe To PopcornMachine RSS Feed
Follow pmgameflows On Twitter
GameFlow
Show All Stints
Close All Stints
Close Window
PopcornMachine's BoxScores - Brooklyn Nets @ Milwaukee Bucks - Jun 17, 2021
Min FG FG3 FT Reb Ast Blk Stl TO PF Pts hv prod eff +/-
4.81-20-10-00-10000021 .6326
4  4:454.81-20-10-00-10000021 .6326
4.82-40-10-01-100001411.0536
4  4:454.82-40-10-01-100001411.0536
4.80-10-10-01-220100051.0546
4  4:454.80-10-10-01-220100051.0546
4.82-30-00-01-100110411.0546
4  4:454.82-30-00-01-100110411.0546
4.80-20-00-00-00011000 .00-26
4  4:454.80-20-00-00-00011000 .00-26
4.61-21-10-01-20001031 .8835
2  9:032.11-21-10-00-100000311.9231
2  0:360.60-00-00-01-10001000 .0000
3  3:191.90-00-00-00-00000000 .0004
2.90-00-00-00-00000100 .000-5
2 12:002.90-00-00-00-00000100 .000-5
22.10-20-02-30-0000102-1 .05-2-10
1  2:222.30-10-00-00-00000000 .00-11
2 12:007.10-00-02-30-0000102-1 .1401
3  6:264.10-00-00-00-00000000 .0004
3  1:271.50-00-00-00-00000000 .000-6
4 12:007.20-10-00-00-00000000 .00-1-10
3.50-00-00-00-00000000 .000-3
1  4:053.50-00-00-00-00000000 .000-3
1  0:040.10-00-00-00-00000000 .0000
40.415-302-80-20-1130072327 .9722-25
1 12:0012.05-90-10-00-5100111051.2511-7
2 12:004.20-20-00-00-10000001 .24-1-3
2  4:564.91-41-30-20-10001030 .61-2-5
3 12:0012.06-80-00-00-3100201221.17120
4 12:007.23-71-40-00-1100317-1 .832-10
36.54-91-40-00-40000594 .368-25
1 12:009.60-20-10-00-20000002 .210-8
1  0:370.60-00-00-00-100000011.5912
2 12:002.91-10-00-00-00000120 .682-5
2  6:587.00-10-10-00-10000101 .1400
3 12:005.61-30-10-00-00000020 .360-2
3  3:303.50-00-00-00-00000000 .000-2
4 12:007.22-21-10-00-00000350 .695-10
40.05-93-63-51-5704441612 .7022-19
1 12:007.91-11-10-00-0101323-1 .252-6
1  2:222.40-00-00-00-00000000 .0001
2 12:0011.44-62-31-21-2300001151.4013-4
3 12:008.70-00-00-00-01011001 .1212
3  2:222.40-10-12-30-010000211.271-2
4 12:007.20-10-10-00-31020206 .835-10
35.62-91-40-02-62021359 .397-16
1 12:0012.01-41-40-00-10010232 .422-7
2  7:497.80-00-00-01-20001001 .131-1
3 12:008.51-40-00-01-20010123 .5922
4 12:007.20-10-00-00-12000003 .412-10
30.74-81-43-42-601202129 .6816-7
1 12:009.61-31-30-00-20000032 .523-8
2  9:039.13-30-02-21-201101841.33121
3 12:0012.00-20-11-21-20010113 .3310
BKN36-819-308-149-3914111161889
.444.300.571
Period 18-203-100-00-112024519
Period 210-194-85-94-113114429
Period 38-180-33-52-73033219
Period 410-242-90-03-106055722
 
Period 110-211-85-93-153143126
Period 213-244-83-33-116141633
Period 38-201-92-26-123114319
Period 46-171-613-143-132335326
.451.226.821
MIL37-827-3123-2815-51146121313104
29.84-90-30-03-50301187 .501012
1 12:009.63-70-20-01-20100063 .9458
2 12:009.11-20-10-00-10100022 .4430
3 12:009.60-00-00-02-20101102 .212-2
3  1:271.50-00-00-00-00000000 .0006
41.212-200-06-105-173003230171.143522
1 12:0012.04-50-03-71-7000201151.33117
2 12:002.91-10-00-00-00000120 .6825
2  6:587.03-30-00-02-430001671.87130
3 12:0012.01-50-00-01-50001024 .5020
4 12:007.23-60-03-31-100000911.38710
42.511-165-711-121-105054038161.274817
1 12:007.90-00-02-20-21021024 .7666
1  2:222.40-00-00-00-00000000 .000-1
2 12:0012.05-84-43-30-3103101761.92204
3 12:0012.04-60-20-01-220000841.00100
4 12:008.22-21-16-70-3100201121.59128
42.88-211-94-43-8504132116 .862415
1 12:0011.93-51-20-00-210200751.01107
2 10:4310.72-70-20-00-12010144 .7530
3 12:0012.02-60-42-21-21011163 .7550
4 12:008.21-30-12-22-31000144 .9868
34.51-61-50-03-51111437 .29530
1 12:0012.00-20-20-01-21000003 .2517
2 12:001.30-00-00-00-00000000 .0004
2  9:031.20-00-00-00-10000001 .821-2
2  4:564.90-10-00-01-10000201 .2005
3 12:005.61-21-20-00-0000113-1 .3612
3  3:303.50-00-00-01-10000001 .2912
4 12:002.40-10-10-00-00000100 .00-1-1
4  8:193.60-00-00-00-00110002 .56213
21.90-50-50-00-20000102 .09-31
1  4:054.10-20-20-00-00000100 .00-21
2  7:492.90-00-00-00-00000000 .000-4
2  2:522.90-00-00-00-00000000 .0004
3  6:262.90-10-10-00-00000000 .00-1-4
3  2:220.90-00-00-00-00000000 .000-4
4 12:008.20-20-20-00-20000002 .2408
4.80-10-02-20-10111122 .833-6
1  0:040.10-00-00-00-00000000 .0000
4  4:454.80-10-02-20-10111122 .843-6
11.11-40-20-00-0000112-1 .09-2-4
2 12:005.01-20-10-00-00000120 .4014
4  9:361.30-00-00-00-00000000 .000-2
4  4:454.80-20-10-00-0000100-1 -.21-3-6
3.80-00-00-00-00000000 .000-4
4  3:493.80-00-00-00-00000000 .000-4
3.80-00-00-00-20000002 .522-4
4  3:493.80-00-00-00-20000002 .522-4
3.80-00-00-00-10111002 .522-4
4  3:493.80-00-00-00-10111002 .522-4
Min FG FG3 FT Reb Ast Blk Stl TO PF Pts hv prod eff +/-
© 2003-2021 PopcornMachine.net. All Rights Reserved.