PopcornMachine.Net
"He faked him into the popcorn machine...
he's got salt and butter all over him"
                      -Chick Hearn
HOME
HELP
CONTACT
Subscribe To PopcornMachine RSS Feed
Follow pmgameflows On Twitter
GameFlow
Show All Stints
Close All Stints
Close Window
PopcornMachine's BoxScores - Memphis Grizzlies @ Utah Jazz - May 26, 2021
Min FG FG3 FT Reb Ast Blk Stl TO PF Pts hv prod eff +/-
4.61-10-00-00-10000021 .653-6
1  1:481.81-10-00-00-000000201.112-1
2 12:002.80-00-00-00-10000001 .351-5
6.90-10-10-00-01000001 .140-8
1  2:222.40-00-00-00-01000001 .421-3
2  4:314.50-10-10-00-00000000 .00-1-5
17.23-81-50-21-40100175 .705-16
1  3:153.20-10-10-00-10000001 .310-4
2 12:008.01-20-00-21-20100023 .632-6
3  4:104.22-51-40-00-100001511.443-1
4 12:001.80-00-00-00-00000000 .000-5
18.90-60-20-01-31000304 .21-2-23
1  6:286.50-10-10-00-21000103 .462-8
2 12:002.60-40-10-00-00000000 .00-4-2
2  4:014.00-00-00-00-00000100 .000-5
3  4:104.20-10-00-01-10000001 .240-1
4 12:001.60-00-00-00-00000100 .000-7
23.62-41-10-00-43110359 .5912-14
1  8:468.82-41-10-00-01010052 .805-8
2  9:109.20-00-00-00-21100204 .444-6
3  5:405.70-00-00-00-21000103 .5330
36.45-71-20-01-6304221111 .61202
1 12:008.81-10-00-00-10010022 .464-5
2  9:259.42-30-10-00-10011141 .534-9
3 12:007.82-31-10-01-300000531.02715
4 10:2110.40-00-00-00-13021105 .4851
28.210-142-21-10-210115233 .92223
1 12:005.51-20-00-00-20000222 .723-1
2 12:002.82-20-01-10-000001501.775-5
3 12:007.85-51-10-00-0100011111.531215
4 12:0012.02-51-10-00-00011150 .422-6
43.415-262-715-202-4700434771.2538-6
1 12:0010.25-80-20-10-0200011021.188-8
2  9:109.23-71-25-81-2100211211.426-6
3 12:0012.05-71-12-21-2200101331.331414
4 12:0012.02-40-28-90-0200111211.0810-6
29.57-120-14-43-631024188 .88215
1 12:003.21-30-00-00-10001220 .620-1
2 12:004.10-00-00-00-10001100 .000-7
3 12:0012.03-50-10-02-32000065 .92914
4 10:1010.23-40-04-41-1110011031.2812-1
31.33-61-29-111-311024163 .61143
1 12:009.60-10-14-40-10100142 .625-6
2  7:523.41-20-02-20-0000124-1 .9021
3 12:006.31-11-10-00-00000030 .47314
4 12:0012.01-20-03-51-21001152 .584-6
MEM46-858-2329-389-3320461125129
.541.348.763
Period 111-221-64-50-85121727
Period 29-211-58-132-92215927
Period 318-275-92-25-126001343
Period 48-151-315-182-47134632
 
Period 112-217-105-72-146003536
Period 211-223-813-182-136212738
Period 311-214-93-32-57003429
Period 415-265-113-36-109214938
.544.500.774
UTH49-9019-3824-3112-4228421225141
36.09-110-03-84-133401421191.11339
1 12:004.70-10-00-22-20001001 .22-2-3
1  3:153.21-10-00-00-210000231.5454
2 12:005.32-20-01-20-202001541.7184
2  4:014.00-00-02-40-310000241.4945
3 12:004.81-20-00-00-00000020 .411-8
3  1:572.00-00-00-00-110001021.0321
4 12:0012.05-50-00-02-3020021051.25156
37.28-163-51-12-415002420171.00294
1 12:003.81-20-00-00-01000021 .802-1
1  4:204.31-21-10-00-01000131 .9234
2 12:002.80-10-00-00-120000031.0625
2  4:114.21-20-00-00-00000020 .4815
3 12:0010.02-41-20-01-13000154 .907-15
4 12:0012.03-51-21-11-280022881.33146
33.95-74-60-01-8300141410 .7122-4
1 12:008.80-10-10-00-41000105 .5745
2  8:356.01-10-00-01-30000223 .8352
3 12:0012.01-21-20-00-02000032 .424-14
4  7:067.13-33-30-00-100011901.2793
30.57-131-43-40-310133182 .6613-3
1 12:007.72-30-00-00-31001143 .9265
2  7:527.93-51-13-40-0001011011.4084
3 12:007.82-40-20-00-0000114-1 .381-15
4  7:067.10-10-10-00-0000100-1 -.14-23
25.78-195-104-40-2001222511.01159
1 12:007.73-63-53-30-1000101201.5795
2  9:105.01-40-10-00-00000220 .40-11
3 12:004.82-42-20-00-0000106-11.043-8
3  1:572.00-00-00-00-00000000 .0001
4 12:001.81-20-11-10-100000312.1935
4  6:164.41-30-10-00-00010021 .6815
27.94-43-33-30-330012145 .68197
1  8:158.22-22-20-00-11000062 .97810
2 12:003.40-00-03-30-100001311.1844
2  4:114.21-11-10-00-11001031 .9545
3  7:107.21-10-00-00-00000020 .282-6
4 10:103.10-00-00-00-01000101 .331-2
4  1:491.80-00-00-00-00000000 .000-4
12.02-30-01-22-31000254 .7573
1  7:204.11-10-00-00-00000120 .4928
2  6:432.70-00-01-21-10000011 .7412
3  7:105.21-20-00-01-21000123 .964-7
22.04-111-67-73-6100111661.001516
1  4:204.30-10-00-00-10000101 .2304
2 12:007.82-51-43-30-110000821.2876
3  4:104.21-20-13-30-100010501.2041
4 12:005.71-30-11-13-300000331.0545
14.82-62-42-20-01001380 .54419
1  3:153.21-11-12-20-000000501.5454
2 12:004.10-10-10-00-01000001 .2407
2  2:342.60-00-00-00-0000100-1 -.39-15
4 12:004.91-41-20-00-00000330 .6103
Min FG FG3 FT Reb Ast Blk Stl TO PF Pts hv prod eff +/-
© 2003-2021 PopcornMachine.net. All Rights Reserved.