PopcornMachine.Net
"He faked him into the popcorn machine...
he's got salt and butter all over him"
                      -Chick Hearn
HOME
HELP
CONTACT
Subscribe To PopcornMachine RSS Feed
Follow pmgameflows On Twitter
GameFlow
Show All Stints
Close All Stints
Close Window
PopcornMachine's BoxScores - Orlando Magic @ Philadelphia 76ers - May 16, 2021
Min FG FG3 FT Reb Ast Blk Stl TO PF Pts hv prod eff +/-
12.00-00-00-00-0000100-1 -.08-1-2
4 12:0012.00-00-00-00-0000100-1 -.08-1-2
25.14-60-06-83-102202414121.04225
1  1:521.90-00-00-00-00000000 .0003
2 12:007.11-10-04-41-411000661.701213
2  0:030.10-00-00-00-00000000 .000-2
3  4:074.10-20-02-22-400011231.213-7
4 12:0012.03-30-00-20-21101363 .757-2
25.14-71-32-20-230123114 .60125
1  1:521.90-00-00-00-01000001 .5313
2 12:007.12-31-22-20-210000731.42913
2  0:030.10-00-00-00-00000000 .000-2
3  4:074.11-30-10-00-01001120 .490-7
4 12:0012.01-10-00-00-00011220 .172-2
19.12-21-12-20-23001374 .581112
1  4:585.01-11-10-00-01000131 .8044
2 12:0011.91-10-02-20-12000143 .59713
3  4:492.20-00-00-00-10001100 .000-5
34.03-92-51-20-840123911 .59133
1  7:107.20-00-00-00-21001102 .2824
2 12:008.41-31-10-00-10010032 .60311
3  6:316.51-20-01-20-00000030 .461-10
4 12:0012.01-41-40-00-53001237 .837-2
34.64-51-25-60-411114146 .5818-8
1 12:004.80-00-00-00-00010001 .211-10
1  1:521.91-10-00-00-100000211.6033
2 12:004.20-00-01-20-00000010 .24010
2  3:383.60-00-00-00-00000000 .0000
3 12:005.51-20-12-20-00101040 .733-4
3  2:372.60-00-00-00-00000100 .000-5
4 12:0012.02-21-12-20-31000374 .9211-2
14.23-50-21-10-02001171 .566-14
1 12:007.02-40-21-10-00000050 .713-10
3 12:007.21-10-00-00-02001121 .423-4
22.93-102-51-22-64001399 .7910-16
1 12:0010.11-41-30-01-22000034 .694-9
2  4:564.91-10-00-00-12001222 .8240
3 12:007.91-51-21-21-30000143 .892-7
37.810-253-914-142-8201633751.1127-17
1 12:0010.15-92-31-10-1101201311.3810-9
2  7:497.83-80-24-42-4000211021.5371
3 12:007.91-20-03-30-11000052 .896-7
4 12:0012.01-61-46-60-20002290 .754-2
27.13-70-13-42-72000199 .6613-25
1 12:0010.10-20-10-00-11000002 .200-9
2  4:564.92-30-02-21-310001642.029-2
3 12:0012.01-20-01-21-30000033 .504-14
ORL36-7610-2835-419-4723341725117
.474.357.854
Period 110-214-102-21-77023226
Period 211-202-515-164-167113539
Period 37-191-410-134-124105625
Period 48-163-98-100-1251161227
 
Period 112-187-91-10-99124332
Period 211-234-112-30-58225928
Period 315-335-144-67-1712220739
Period 48-203-510-132-106023829
.489.487.739
PHI46-9419-3917-239-4135581227128
17.02-40-01-21-72024457 .7099
1 12:007.01-10-00-00-410101261.14810
2  8:504.50-00-01-20-1001421-2 -.22-2-5
3 12:005.51-30-00-01-21000123 .9134
12.00-00-00-00-0000100-1 -.08-16
1 12:0012.00-00-00-00-0000100-1 -.08-16
18.72-92-70-01-14002463 .48219
1 12:007.01-31-20-00-02002230 .43110
2  6:514.60-10-00-00-01000101 .2201
3 12:002.60-20-20-01-10000101 .38-13
3  5:194.41-31-30-00-01000031 .9025
34.911-193-45-50-76111430141.263616
1 12:0012.04-42-21-10-1310101141.25156
2  6:516.96-71-10-00-2000001322.19141
3 12:0010.61-50-12-20-32010246 .9568
4 12:005.50-30-02-20-11000222 .7311
25.66-133-50-00-49210315161.21247
1 12:0010.12-41-10-00-21010054 .8979
2 12:007.10-30-10-00-03200305 .712-13
3 12:006.73-42-20-00-230000851.95125
3  1:451.81-20-10-00-020000222.2936
22.55-63-41-10-140100146 .891914
1 12:0010.11-11-10-00-12000033 .5969
2  6:516.92-32-31-10-010100721.3181
3 12:005.52-20-00-00-01000041 .9154
33.34-124-105-60-320213176 .6914-2
1  4:585.01-21-20-00-10000031 .803-4
2 12:005.11-21-20-00-10000031 .783-12
2  4:564.90-20-20-00-00000100 .00-22
3  6:314.80-10-11-20-11010113 .8424
3  1:251.41-11-10-00-000000302.1036
4 12:0012.01-41-24-40-01011171 .6752
25.22-81-50-00-24100357 .486-4
1  4:585.02-21-10-00-000000501.015-4
2 12:005.10-20-10-00-01000101 .19-1-12
2  4:194.30-10-10-00-02000002 .4611
3  9:229.40-30-20-00-21100104 .43111
4 12:001.40-00-00-00-00000100 .0000
23.57-130-03-47-123112317151.36252
1  1:521.90-10-00-00-00000000 .00-1-3
2 12:003.21-10-00-00-0000112-1 .321-7
3  6:316.54-60-01-25-601001972.451310
4 12:0012.02-50-02-22-630111691.25122
17.64-50-02-50-210012102 .688-13
1  1:521.90-00-00-00-00000000 .000-3
2 12:005.11-10-00-00-10000021 .583-12
4 10:3710.63-40-02-50-11001281 .8552
8.80-10-00-00-10000001 .1101
2  2:162.30-00-00-00-00000000 .0000
4  6:326.50-10-00-00-10000001 .1501
12.93-43-40-00-10000191 .7896
3  0:530.91-11-10-00-000000303.3734
4 12:0012.02-32-30-00-10000161 .5862
Min FG FG3 FT Reb Ast Blk Stl TO PF Pts hv prod eff +/-
© 2003-2021 PopcornMachine.net. All Rights Reserved.