PopcornMachine.Net
"He faked him into the popcorn machine...
he's got salt and butter all over him"
                      -Chick Hearn
HOME
HELP
CONTACT
Subscribe To PopcornMachine RSS Feed
Follow pmgameflows On Twitter
GameFlow
Show All Stints
Close All Stints
Close Window
PopcornMachine's BoxScores - Brooklyn Nets @ San Antonio Spurs - Mar 01, 2021
Min FG FG3 FT Reb Ast Blk Stl TO PF Pts hv prod eff +/-
0.20-00-00-00-00000000 .0000
5  0:140.20-00-00-00-00000000 .0000
17.37-90-13-30-3131021781.45238
2 12:009.16-70-01-10-3010011341.86163
3  3:403.71-20-10-00-00000020 .541-1
4 12:004.50-00-02-20-012101241.3466
21.31-51-40-01-42000036 .4255
1  2:102.21-11-10-00-000000301.3832
2 12:005.90-10-10-01-11000002 .3411
2  2:522.90-20-10-00-00000000 .00-2-6
3  3:403.70-10-10-00-11000002 .541-1
4 12:006.50-00-00-00-10000001 .1519
5  0:140.20-00-00-00-100000014.1710
6.70-10-10-01-11001101 .150-3
1  4:094.20-00-00-01-10000001 .241-1
2 12:002.30-10-10-00-01001100 .00-1-2
5  0:140.20-00-00-00-00000000 .0000
22.62-82-71-20-41100276 .5866
1  4:094.20-30-31-20-10000011 .48-2-1
2 12:005.91-31-20-00-00000030 .5111
3  5:085.10-10-10-00-11000202 .391-1
4 12:006.51-11-10-00-20100033 .9269
4  0:400.70-00-00-00-00000000 .000-2
5  0:140.20-00-00-00-00000000 .0000
40.13-103-80-00-32010096 .3789
1 12:007.81-31-30-00-10000031 .5127
2  9:419.71-21-20-00-01000031 .413-1
3 12:006.91-31-20-00-00010031 .582-2
3  0:550.90-00-00-00-00000000 .000-3
4 12:004.50-10-00-00-10000001 .2206
4  5:305.50-10-10-00-11000002 .361-9
5  5:004.80-00-00-00-00000000 .00011
34.910-132-31-21-310223234 .77237
1 12:007.83-41-10-00-100000711.0277
2  6:076.10-00-00-01-10011101 .161-4
3 12:0011.15-60-11-20-1001101111.08100
4  5:304.80-10-00-00-00000200 .00-1-7
5  5:005.02-21-10-00-010000511.20611
44.012-233-73-44-1415020330311.394916
1 12:009.80-20-10-00-4601000111.1294
2 12:009.12-21-11-20-140002651.20103
3 12:008.31-40-12-21-22000144 .965-2
4 12:0012.07-131-30-03-4200001561.75150
5  5:004.82-21-10-00-310100552.101011
35.53-70-02-26-1353022819 .76233
1 12:0012.02-20-00-01-41200047 .92116
2  2:522.91-20-00-01-101000221.393-6
3 12:008.30-00-00-02-51001005 .605-2
4  7:317.50-20-02-21-22001223 .663-6
5  5:004.80-10-00-01-11000002 .42111
42.49-246-103-40-6710002714 .97254
1 12:0012.03-72-21-20-221000951.1796
2  6:076.11-21-10-00-03000033 .985-4
3 12:0012.01-60-22-20-21000043 .582-3
4  7:317.52-51-30-00-20000052 .934-6
5  5:004.82-42-20-00-010000611.47511
BKN47-10017-4113-1713-513586513124
.470.415.765
Period 110-225-112-42-149310027
Period 212-224-92-33-710212530
Period 39-231-95-63-126022324
Period 410-243-84-44-136311527
Period 56-94-40-01-54010016
 
Period 19-253-90-03-155101221
Period 212-204-75-52-87112533
Period 312-233-80-22-139003527
Period 49-204-75-80-97111327
Period 52-91-40-02-3200215
.454.429.667
SAS44-9715-3510-159-483032916113
36.58-151-22-20-6800231912 .8524-1
1 12:005.81-50-00-00-00000020 .34-2-6
2 12:007.82-30-12-20-110001621.037-2
2  1:481.80-00-00-00-01000001 .5613
3 12:0012.03-40-00-00-450011681.17133
4  5:305.51-20-00-00-11000122 .7339
5  5:003.61-11-10-00-0000103-1 .562-8
36.47-80-00-24-12211121415 .8026-9
1 12:007.80-00-00-02-51000106 .766-7
2  8:268.41-20-00-01-10110123 .594-3
3 12:009.04-40-00-01-310010831.22113
4  7:317.51-10-00-20-30000023 .6636
5  5:003.61-10-00-00-00000020 .562-8
42.09-210-14-52-61100342214 .8623-8
1 12:0012.04-50-00-01-220000841.0011-6
2  6:076.13-30-01-10-140010741.79114
3 12:008.30-30-00-00-02001101 .12-22
4 12:0012.02-80-03-40-230002751.0050
5  5:003.60-20-10-01-10001100 .00-2-8
37.17-175-100-00-4421011911 .8120-6
1 12:009.81-40-10-00-21100024 .613-4
2  7:107.21-31-10-00-00000030 .4211
3 12:006.92-31-20-00-110001521.0262
4  9:389.63-63-50-00-111100941.35103
5  5:003.60-10-10-00-01000001 .280-8
27.23-92-52-20-700000107 .6211-14
1 12:007.81-41-20-00-10000031 .511-7
2  8:266.62-31-10-00-200000521.056-6
3 12:006.90-20-20-00-30000003 .4412
4  7:314.40-00-02-20-10000021 .6830
5  1:251.40-00-00-00-00000000 .000-3
31.55-104-80-00-050011144 .57130
1  6:096.21-21-20-00-01000031 .6530
2 12:004.82-41-30-00-010000511.2442
2  4:114.21-11-10-00-00000130 .7135
3  5:085.10-10-00-00-00000000 .00-11
4 12:004.50-10-10-00-01001000 .00-1-6
4  3:043.11-11-10-00-010000311.3046
5  5:003.60-00-00-00-01000001 .281-8
15.10-30-22-21-40002322 .2611
1  4:094.20-20-20-00-20001101 .24-11
2 12:003.60-00-02-21-20001121 .8536
3  2:573.00-10-00-00-00000100 .00-10
4 12:004.50-00-00-00-00000000 .000-6
16.63-72-50-20-50000185 .7872
1  4:094.21-31-20-00-300000331.4541
2 12:003.60-00-00-00-00000100 .0006
3  5:085.11-21-20-20-00000030 .5801
4 12:002.41-10-00-00-100000211.283-3
5  1:251.40-10-10-00-10000001 .700-3
19.72-51-20-01-30000153 .415-14
1  2:102.20-00-00-00-00000000 .000-2
2 12:005.90-10-00-00-10000001 .170-1
3  3:403.72-31-20-01-200001521.9061
4 12:006.50-00-00-00-00000000 .000-9
5  1:251.40-10-00-00-00000000 .00-1-3
1.40-00-00-00-00000000 .000-3
5  1:251.40-00-00-00-00000000 .000-3
1.40-20-00-01-10000001 .70-1-3
5  1:251.40-20-00-01-10000001 .70-1-3
Min FG FG3 FT Reb Ast Blk Stl TO PF Pts hv prod eff +/-
© 2003-2021 PopcornMachine.net. All Rights Reserved.