PopcornMachine.Net
"He faked him into the popcorn machine...
he's got salt and butter all over him"
                      -Chick Hearn
HOME
HELP
CONTACT
Subscribe To PopcornMachine RSS Feed
Follow pmgameflows On Twitter
GameFlow
Show All Stints
Close All Stints
Close Window
PopcornMachine's BoxScores - Miami Heat @ Golden State Warriors - Feb 17, 2021
Min FG FG3 FT Reb Ast Blk Stl TO PF Pts hv prod eff +/-
10.51-30-10-01-11000222 .3824
2 12:006.81-20-10-00-01000221 .4422
4 12:003.80-10-00-01-10000001 .2602
19.94-82-40-01-210013102 .608-19
1  1:582.00-00-00-00-00000000 .000-1
2 12:005.11-20-10-00-00000020 .391-4
2  1:111.20-00-00-00-00000000 .000-1
3  2:432.70-00-00-00-10000001 .371-1
4 12:008.43-62-30-01-110011811.076-7
5  0:320.50-00-00-00-00000200 .000-5
17.16-70-01-10-6000011361.111817
1  4:284.52-20-00-00-100000411.1259
2  6:525.72-20-00-00-300000431.2378
3  4:314.52-20-01-10-100000511.3363
4  8:132.40-10-00-00-10000101 .420-3
39.33-152-73-30-15430211120 .7919-5
1  5:375.62-32-20-00-212000651.961010
2 12:006.00-20-10-00-40000104 .672-1
2  5:155.21-20-00-00-10000021 .5721
3  5:285.50-30-13-30-20101032 .9123
4 12:0012.00-30-10-00-52000007 .584-10
5  5:005.00-20-20-00-11001001 .20-1-8
40.67-145-90-00-120011192 .5214-4
1 12:0012.03-52-30-00-11000082 .83812
2  6:016.02-32-20-00-000000601.0054
3 12:0012.02-41-30-00-01001050 .423-5
4  5:495.80-10-00-00-00000100 .00-1-9
5  5:004.70-10-10-00-00000000 .00-1-6
23.12-70-23-32-42021477 .6195
1 12:0011.51-20-13-30-02010153 .70714
2  0:310.50-00-00-00-100000011.891-1
3 12:009.31-50-10-01-20001321 .32-1-4
4  5:491.80-00-00-01-100100021.112-4
41.06-151-20-02-121103521321 .8325-5
1 12:0010.01-31-10-00-330211371.00813
2  6:526.91-20-00-01-25003124 .8757
3 12:0010.92-40-00-01-530100491.2011-5
4  8:138.21-50-10-00-10001020 .24-2-12
5  5:005.01-10-00-00-10000021 .603-8
33.610-160-04-52-57203524111.0428-20
1 12:007.52-30-02-30-120010621.0663
2 12:005.12-30-00-01-121001441.567-4
2  1:110.70-10-00-00-00000100 .00-10
3 12:007.51-10-01-11-31002232 .675-8
4 12:003.82-40-01-10-010001511.5942
4  4:014.02-30-00-00-00000040 .993-5
5  5:005.01-10-00-00-01100022 .804-8
39.95-123-100-00-400223134 .4310-13
1 12:006.42-30-10-00-300000431.1062
1  0:290.50-10-10-00-00000000 .00-1-2
2 12:0010.81-21-20-00-00020232 .4644
3 12:006.51-41-40-00-00000030 .460-8
3  1:081.10-00-00-00-00000000 .0000
4 12:006.20-00-00-00-0000110-1 -.16-1-1
4  3:373.60-00-00-00-00000000 .000-3
5  5:004.51-21-20-00-10000031 .903-3
5  0:160.30-00-00-00-0000100-1-3.70-1-2
MIA44-9713-3511-128-5028571522112
.454.371.917
Period 113-225-95-60-119232236
Period 211-213-70-02-128123825
Period 39-232-95-53-145115525
Period 48-242-51-13-104013519
Period 53-71-50-00-3210227
 
Period 19-234-142-21-97024524
Period 27-162-96-90-46023422
Period 310-236-134-42-1210124530
Period 412-193-62-41-118024529
Period 55-143-82-25-91020015
.453.360.762
GSW43-9518-5016-219-45321101519120
13.92-71-40-00-01000151 .4316
1 12:006.41-30-20-00-01000021 .471-2
3 12:007.51-41-20-00-00000130 .4008
38.18-164-93-43-800063232 .661625
1 12:006.41-31-22-20-300010521.105-2
1  0:290.51-10-00-00-000000204.0822
2 12:006.51-20-10-00-0000212-2 .00-1-2
2  1:111.20-00-01-20-00000010 .8301
3 12:006.51-11-10-00-20001031 .6148
4 12:0012.03-51-20-01-1000227-1 .50410
5  5:005.01-41-30-02-200000321.0028
42.48-255-184-41-71102312517 .99258
1 12:0012.02-81-60-00-22002152 .581-12
2  6:016.01-30-20-00-00000020 .330-4
3 12:0012.02-71-52-21-350010771.1795
4  7:227.41-21-10-00-130100351.09711
5  5:005.02-52-42-20-110100832.2088
21.31-10-00-00-261103210 .5612-2
1 12:007.20-00-00-00-12000203 .423-3
2  5:285.50-00-00-00-02000002 .372-1
3 12:008.71-10-00-00-12110125 .8172
43.69-154-71-23-8203132312 .80284
1 12:0011.52-30-00-01-10010142 .525-14
2  6:526.92-32-21-20-000201721.317-7
3 12:0012.03-52-30-01-320011841.00105
4  8:138.22-40-20-00-10000041 .61312
5  5:005.00-00-00-01-30000003 .6038
25.51-50-30-00-23001224 .242-12
1  5:375.60-10-10-00-11000102 .361-10
2 12:005.10-10-10-00-01000001 .1904
2  5:285.50-00-00-00-01000001 .181-1
3  5:285.51-30-10-00-10000021 .551-3
4 12:003.80-00-00-00-0000110-1 -.26-1-2
38.010-194-72-22-83031426131.03301
1  5:375.62-32-20-00-100100621.427-10
2 12:0010.82-40-20-00-20000142 .564-4
2  0:010.00-00-00-00-00000000 .0000
3  4:314.51-21-12-20-100112511.335-3
4 12:0012.03-51-10-00-230001751.001010
5  5:005.02-50-10-02-200100431.4048
31.74-50-13-60-730022118 .601510
1  4:494.80-10-10-00-01001000 .00-1-9
2 12:006.51-10-02-30-0000114-1 .462-2
3  3:193.30-00-00-00-11000002 .6023
4 12:0012.03-30-01-30-510001761.081110
5  5:005.00-00-00-00-10000001 .2018
10.60-20-13-30-33011036 .8570
2 12:006.00-20-12-20-220000241.0041
4 12:004.60-00-01-10-11011012 .653-1
Min FG FG3 FT Reb Ast Blk Stl TO PF Pts hv prod eff +/-
© 2003-2021 PopcornMachine.net. All Rights Reserved.