PopcornMachine.Net
"He faked him into the popcorn machine...
he's got salt and butter all over him"
                      -Chick Hearn
HOME
HELP
CONTACT
Subscribe To PopcornMachine RSS Feed
Follow pmgameflows On Twitter
GameFlow
Show All Stints
Close All Stints
Close Window
PopcornMachine's BoxScores - Detroit Pistons @ Phoenix Suns - Feb 05, 2021
Min FG FG3 FT Reb Ast Blk Stl TO PF Pts hv prod eff +/-
3.80-20-10-00-11000002 .5204
4  3:493.80-20-10-00-11000002 .5204
8.60-10-00-00-00100101 .1204
3  4:524.70-00-00-00-00000000 .0000
4  3:493.80-10-00-00-00100101 .2604
15.12-81-60-01-21002051 .400-11
1  1:051.10-00-00-00-00000000 .000-5
2 12:005.01-41-40-00-110000321.002-13
3  4:524.90-20-10-01-1000200-1 -.20-30
4 12:004.11-20-10-00-00000020 .4917
14.52-50-20-00-11102041 .342-11
1  3:073.10-10-10-00-0000100-1 -.32-2-5
2 12:003.10-10-00-00-10100002 .651-4
3  0:080.10-00-00-00-00000000 .0000
4 12:008.22-30-10-00-01001040 .493-2
18.21-40-10-01-30012122 .221-7
1  3:073.10-10-00-01-10001100 .00-1-5
2 12:004.20-10-10-00-00000000 .00-1-8
3  2:252.40-10-00-00-10010002 .831-2
4 12:005.51-10-00-00-00000020 .3622
4  2:573.00-00-00-00-10001000 .0006
23.65-60-00-25-10121231012 .9319-10
1  4:474.82-20-00-00-100001411.045-5
2 12:003.11-10-00-00-10000021 .973-4
2  5:040.50-00-00-00-100000011.9210
3  3:103.21-10-00-22-202020221.262-3
4 12:0012.01-20-00-03-51010227 .7582
24.93-102-53-61-350123117 .728-21
1  4:474.81-31-20-01-120000331.254-5
2 12:004.20-10-00-00-02000202 .481-8
3  6:526.90-30-12-40-00000120 .29-3-4
4 12:009.02-31-21-20-21012062 .886-4
25.85-132-82-31-421111147 .81123
1 12:007.21-30-20-01-21100124 .8342
2  7:007.01-31-31-20-210000431.0043
3 12:005.11-20-10-00-00000020 .391-2
4  6:286.52-51-21-10-00011060 .9330
24.45-100-01-24-810012118 .7813-7
1 12:007.22-40-00-01-10000041 .6932
2  8:553.82-40-00-02-300011421.564-6
2  4:334.61-10-00-00-20000122 .8840
3 12:008.80-10-01-21-21000013 .452-3
24.92-70-21-24-860400518 .9217-10
1 12:008.91-30-00-02-4304002111.47112
2  8:558.91-20-11-21-22000034 .785-6
3 12:007.10-20-10-01-21000003 .421-6
23.82-90-45-70-31000394 .554-6
1 12:008.90-30-02-20-31000124 .6832
2  7:497.80-20-20-20-00000100 .00-4-2
3 12:007.12-40-23-30-00000170 .985-6
32.47-162-65-60-211012213 .7414-13
1 12:0010.92-70-33-40-01100072 .8332
2  7:497.81-30-10-00-10000021 .381-2
3 12:009.63-52-22-20-1000011011.159-4
4  7:534.11-10-00-00-0000112-1 .251-9
DET34-917-3517-2817-452068131692
.374.200.607
Period 19-271-85-66-138242424
Period 28-232-122-63-146101520
Period 37-212-88-135-92214324
Period 410-202-72-33-94136424
 
Period 111-232-63-34-177126427
Period 211-223-95-60-116001330
Period 312-213-63-32-1081171230
Period 48-194-92-44-125147722
.494.400.812
PHO42-8512-3013-1610-5026372126109
33.04-110-10-05-1311054810 .551123
1 12:008.02-60-00-03-600011451.1350
2  9:228.52-20-00-00-21001142 .70611
3 12:008.10-30-10-00-20001101 .12-26
4 11:168.30-00-00-02-30102102 .2426
21.85-73-42-20-510022154 .87170
1 12:007.22-20-00-00-20002040 .564-2
2  6:306.51-31-22-20-10000051 .924-4
3 12:008.12-22-20-00-210002631.1196
29.57-143-53-30-79012320151.192820
1 12:007.20-20-10-00-23001004 .562-2
2  9:224.32-31-12-20-230001752.781111
2  2:192.30-00-00-00-00000000 .0002
3 12:006.61-30-11-10-12000133 .9145
4 12:009.04-62-20-00-2101111031.44114
31.52-50-32-24-942001615 .67184
1 12:009.60-10-12-20-20100023 .524-5
2  6:016.00-10-10-00-11000002 .331-4
3 12:008.62-30-10-02-421001471.28103
4 10:157.30-00-00-02-21000003 .41310
30.58-143-74-60-220245232 .82177
1 12:009.61-30-10-00-10001120 .210-5
2  7:007.01-30-10-00-10000021 .431-3
3 12:006.63-31-12-20-0100239-11.2185
4 10:157.33-52-42-40-0102111021.64810
20.26-101-31-11-6301201481.091822
1  4:474.82-30-01-11-200110521.4665
2 12:005.52-41-20-00-200000521.27514
3  3:523.91-10-00-00-110000221.0340
4 12:001.80-00-00-00-0000100-1 -.57-1-6
4  8:044.31-20-10-00-120000231.1749
20.95-121-30-00-130335114 .72811
1  4:474.82-41-20-00-010101521.4655
2 12:005.01-10-00-00-00000020 .40213
2  5:042.70-10-10-00-11000102 .731-2
3  5:235.42-40-00-00-01012140 .7421
4  2:573.00-20-00-00-00011200 .00-2-6
15.10-20-00-00-20002500 .00-2-6
1  4:014.00-00-00-00-10000101 .2513
2 12:002.60-10-00-00-10000001 .380-1
2  0:500.80-00-00-00-00000000 .0000
3  3:523.90-10-00-00-0000130-1 -.26-20
4 12:000.70-00-00-00-00000100 .000-2
4  2:573.00-00-00-00-0000100-1 -.34-1-6
15.12-31-10-00-01000051 .405-4
1  2:222.42-21-10-00-010000512.5268
2 12:002.60-00-00-00-00000000 .000-1
3  5:235.40-00-00-00-00000000 .0001
4 12:001.80-10-00-00-00000000 .00-1-6
4  2:573.00-00-00-00-00000000 .000-6
16.63-50-21-20-12001172 .54620
1  2:222.40-00-00-00-120000031.2638
2 12:006.02-30-11-20-00000050 .84314
3  3:253.41-10-00-00-0000102-1 .2913
4 12:003.90-10-10-00-00000000 .00-1-7
4  3:490.90-00-00-00-00000100 .0002
3.00-10-10-00-10000001 .340-6
4  2:573.00-10-10-00-10000001 .340-6
3.00-10-00-00-300000031.022-6
4  2:573.00-10-00-00-300000031.022-6
Min FG FG3 FT Reb Ast Blk Stl TO PF Pts hv prod eff +/-
© 2003-2021 PopcornMachine.net. All Rights Reserved.