PopcornMachine.Net
"He faked him into the popcorn machine...
he's got salt and butter all over him"
                      -Chick Hearn
HOME
HELP
CONTACT
Subscribe To PopcornMachine RSS Feed
Follow pmgameflows On Twitter
GameFlow
Show All Stints
Close All Stints
Close Window
PopcornMachine's BoxScores - Sacramento Kings @ Orlando Magic - Jan 27, 2021
Min FG FG3 FT Reb Ast Blk Stl TO PF Pts hv prod eff +/-
0.70-00-00-00-00000000 .0000
4  0:390.70-00-00-00-00000000 .0000
0.70-00-00-00-00011000 .0000
4  0:390.70-00-00-00-00011000 .0000
0.70-00-00-00-00000000 .0000
4  0:390.70-00-00-00-00000000 .0000
11.70-30-10-00-00010101 .09-2-1
3  4:224.40-10-00-00-00000000 .00-13
4 12:006.70-20-10-00-00010101 .15-1-4
4  0:390.70-00-00-00-00000000 .0000
15.64-70-11-32-60001095 .909-3
1  4:424.71-10-00-00-10000021 .6433
2 12:003.72-20-00-00-000000401.094-3
3  4:224.40-30-11-22-30000013 .9203
4 12:002.81-10-00-10-200010211.062-6
12.81-11-10-00-01000131 .3141
1  5:285.50-00-00-00-00000100 .0001
2 12:007.41-11-10-00-01000031 .5440
30.13-111-40-01-27102178 .507-8
1  8:108.21-41-20-00-03000033 .7335
2 12:003.70-10-10-00-01000001 .270-3
2  4:381.80-10-00-01-10000001 .540-2
2  0:470.80-00-00-00-00000000 .000-2
3  7:267.41-20-00-00-01100022 .5431
4 12:002.80-20-10-00-0100210-1 -.35-3-6
4  5:175.31-10-00-00-11000022 .754-1
39.04-171-47-81-81010251617 .851919
1 12:0010.21-40-00-00-34000027 .8965
2  8:198.31-51-22-20-10101251 .7229
3 12:0012.02-50-14-41-330011851.08104
4  9:108.50-30-11-20-13000214 .5911
37.78-113-62-20-540231218 .772614
1 12:007.32-22-22-20-100000811.2396
1  1:501.80-00-00-00-110100031.6234
2 12:003.71-11-10-00-10001030 .823-3
2  4:384.60-10-10-00-01001000 .00-16
3 12:004.60-10-10-00-20000002 .4413
3  4:224.42-20-00-00-000100411.1453
4 12:0011.33-40-10-00-02001161 .626-5
31.88-110-04-65-123002520131.042817
1 12:007.32-30-00-02-31001043 .9666
2  8:198.32-30-01-11-410000551.2099
3 12:007.62-20-02-31-200003621.0571
4  9:108.52-30-01-21-31001253 .9461
37.510-177-122-20-53131229111.073316
1 12:006.53-41-10-00-100001711.2378
1  1:501.81-21-10-00-000000301.6224
2 12:007.41-20-10-00-11000022 .5430
2  2:482.81-21-20-00-200000321.7948
3 12:007.61-31-32-20-111200551.3181
4 12:0011.33-43-40-00-01011191 .889-5
21.87-141-31-58-122013216121.281715
1 12:003.80-00-01-21-20002210 .2604
1  4:422.91-20-00-10-100000211.051-1
2  8:197.54-90-10-06-710100892.251211
3 12:007.62-31-20-21-21001052 .9241
SAC45-9214-3217-2617-5030381518121
.489.438.654
Period 112-225-63-53-139013432
Period 213-284-103-38-176113233
Period 310-222-89-135-136232431
Period 410-203-82-51-79037825
 
Period 18-263-54-45-133203523
Period 211-262-73-36-117212427
Period 312-263-70-04-126224927
Period 49-182-610-112-119255530
.417.400.944
ORL40-9610-2517-1817-4725881423107
26.41-91-30-01-55004436 .341-23
1 12:005.10-40-00-01-10000101 .19-3-11
1  1:501.80-10-10-00-10001000 .00-1-4
2 12:004.70-10-00-00-11000002 .4314
2  3:362.80-00-00-00-0000110-1 -.36-1-8
3 12:004.81-21-20-00-01000131 .843-3
3  1:341.60-10-00-00-10000001 .640-3
4 12:005.60-00-00-00-13002102 .3622
19.33-41-11-20-10011581 .477-15
1 12:006.50-00-00-00-00000100 .000-8
2  7:194.51-10-00-00-00000120 .442-2
3 12:006.22-31-10-00-100101521.126-7
4  6:222.00-00-01-20-0000121-1 .00-12
30.52-91-22-20-36202379 .529-3
1 12:0010.20-30-00-00-03000003 .300-5
2  7:194.52-31-10-00-102010521.556-2
2  0:470.80-00-00-00-00000000 .0002
3 12:0010.40-30-10-00-21001202 .19-1-1
4  6:224.60-00-02-20-02000122 .8743
33.011-182-22-22-92001026101.0929-23
1 12:008.83-71-11-11-200000821.146-10
2  8:198.32-31-10-01-30000053 .967-9
3 12:008.53-50-00-00-220010631.067-3
4  9:107.43-30-01-10-200000721.229-1
30.27-153-88-80-3430122591.1326-18
1 12:007.32-31-13-30-102010821.379-6
2  8:198.31-50-23-30-02000052 .843-9
3 12:007.62-31-20-00-01000251 .795-1
4  8:406.92-41-32-20-211000741.599-2
25.94-60-00-010-1431024816 .932211
1  6:526.91-20-00-02-30001122 .5832
2 12:003.72-30-00-03-310001442.1873
3  7:157.21-10-00-03-41101225 .977-1
4 12:002.80-00-00-01-210000031.0636
4  5:175.30-00-00-01-20000002 .3821
27.07-162-30-00-312320167 .85141
1  5:285.51-31-10-00-10000031 .732-1
2 12:004.73-40-00-00-100000611.5064
2  2:482.80-10-00-00-00000000 .00-1-8
3  5:455.81-40-10-00-10111022 .7013
4 12:005.62-41-10-00-011100531.4262
4  4:252.60-00-00-00-00011000 .0001
17.84-120-04-41-4003041271.07114
1  4:424.70-10-00-00-20000202 .431-3
2 12:003.70-20-00-00-00010001 .27-13
3  4:224.42-40-00-01-100001411.143-3
4 12:003.32-30-02-20-100101622.4177
4  1:461.80-20-02-20-000100211.6910
26.41-60-50-03-44010129 .426-4
1  3:153.21-20-10-01-200000221.2331
2 12:008.40-20-20-02-23000105 .6030
2  2:482.80-10-10-00-00000000 .00-1-8
3  3:303.50-00-00-00-00000000 .000-1
4 12:006.70-10-10-00-01010002 .3014
4  1:461.80-00-00-00-00000000 .0000
1.80-10-10-00-00000000 .00-10
4  1:461.80-10-10-00-00000000 .00-10
1.80-00-00-00-10001000 .0000
4  1:461.80-00-00-00-10001000 .0000
Min FG FG3 FT Reb Ast Blk Stl TO PF Pts hv prod eff +/-
© 2003-2021 PopcornMachine.net. All Rights Reserved.