PopcornMachine.Net
"He faked him into the popcorn machine...
he's got salt and butter all over him"
                      -Chick Hearn
HOME
HELP
CONTACT
Subscribe To PopcornMachine RSS Feed
Follow pmgameflows On Twitter
GameFlow
Show All Stints
Close All Stints
Close Window
PopcornMachine's BoxScores - Boston Celtics @ Toronto Raptors - Jan 04, 2021
Min FG FG3 FT Reb Ast Blk Stl TO PF Pts hv prod eff +/-
23.95-93-41-12-603035146 .841628
2 12:0012.02-52-30-01-40102163 .75624
3  4:494.82-20-01-11-101012511.2462
4 12:004.61-21-10-00-00100231 .8830
4  2:322.50-00-00-00-10000001 .3912
19.74-50-03-36-150213111151.3225-1
1  3:053.10-00-00-00-20101102 .652-1
2 12:004.60-00-00-01-10000001 .2217
4 12:0012.04-50-03-35-120112011121.9222-7
13.71-10-00-21-30000123 .363-6
1 12:008.90-00-00-00-10000001 .111-8
3  4:494.81-10-00-21-20000122 .8322
32.48-132-45-50-280032237 .932518
1  5:075.12-21-10-00-0100205-1 .7841
2 12:004.62-40-10-00-120000431.5357
2  3:402.91-10-00-00-00000120 .7028
3  9:257.82-21-10-00-140011541.1599
4 12:0012.01-40-15-50-01000071 .675-7
10.50-30-20-00-20000402 .19-1-4
1  5:075.10-20-10-00-10000301 .19-11
2  7:012.90-10-10-00-00000000 .00-14
4  4:161.70-00-00-00-00000100 .000-9
4  0:400.70-00-00-00-100000011.4910
29.84-93-51-21-810013128 .67148
1  6:286.51-11-10-00-10000131 .6244
2 12:005.01-10-01-21-300010321.0047
2  0:480.80-00-00-00-00000000 .0002
3 12:0012.01-51-30-00-41000135 .6744
4  7:254.91-21-10-00-00000130 .612-9
4  0:400.70-00-00-00-00000000 .0000
31.711-195-813-130-6220154091.554124
1 12:006.92-50-01-10-00100051 .873-10
2 12:0012.04-64-59-90-4110112152.172424
3 12:007.24-61-23-30-1000021211.81112
3  1:371.60-10-10-00-00000000 .00-1-1
4 12:002.11-10-00-00-00000220 .9427
4  2:321.90-00-00-00-110000021.0622
24.31-81-32-21-25004453 .331-17
1 12:006.91-31-20-01-21001132 .733-10
2  7:253.80-10-00-00-01000101 .2707
3 12:002.60-10-00-00-01000001 .390-4
3  1:371.60-10-02-20-000002201.231-1
4 12:009.50-20-10-00-0200300-1 -.11-3-9
20.10-10-00-21-702102010 .5076
1 12:005.50-10-00-00-20000102 .361-13
2  7:257.40-00-00-20-30210106 .81417
3 12:007.20-00-00-01-20000002 .2822
33.97-161-24-40-530142195 .71154
1 12:0012.02-41-12-20-32012074 .929-9
2  4:044.11-20-10-00-210000231.23413
3 12:0010.44-60-02-20-000001100 .9685
4  9:525.60-40-00-00-0000110-1 -.18-5-7
4  2:321.90-00-00-00-0000100-1 -.53-12
BOS41-8415-2829-3412-5619931929126
.488.536.853
Period 18-184-63-31-124216723
Period 211-216-1110-133-185414538
Period 314-253-78-103-1161021039
Period 48-202-48-85-154217726
 
Period 110-207-135-111-107051332
Period 25-240-64-43-721341014
Period 310-212-513-151-105215935
Period 411-254-107-83-106141433
.400.382.763
TOR36-9013-3429-388-37204131126114
32.95-131-47-80-5502141811 .8820-5
1 12:005.52-21-10-10-120000531.45713
1  3:053.10-00-04-40-000101411.6151
2 12:006.71-40-20-00-00010021 .450-10
2  2:432.70-00-00-00-00000100 .000-5
3 12:006.90-20-00-00-32001104 .582-2
3  2:402.70-20-12-20-010001211.1211
4 12:005.32-30-01-10-100000511.135-3
33.413-206-83-41-83022235111.3838-9
1 12:008.95-84-40-01-3202011472.36188
2  9:289.52-40-10-00-30001142 .634-19
3 12:009.34-52-23-40-1100101311.5012-5
4 10:005.72-30-10-00-10000041 .8747
33.07-152-56-72-631025228 .9121-13
1 12:008.92-52-40-00-330000661.3598
2  9:289.51-50-10-00-00000220 .21-2-19
3 12:006.92-30-03-30-101021701.026-2
4 12:007.72-20-03-42-200002721.1680
29.63-81-43-50-010114101 .374-12
1 12:006.91-20-11-20-00000030 .44110
1  3:053.10-00-00-00-0000100-1 -.32-11
2 12:002.50-00-00-00-00000100 .000-5
2  5:185.30-20-10-00-01000101 .19-1-14
3 12:005.21-20-10-10-00000220 .380-2
4 12:006.51-21-12-20-00010051 .925-2
13.60-50-00-03-40000104 .29-1-4
1 12:006.90-00-00-00-10000101 .15110
2  9:286.80-50-00-03-30000003 .44-2-14
15.70-60-30-00-01010102 .13-4-3
1  6:286.50-10-10-00-00000000 .00-1-4
2  5:182.60-10-00-00-01000101 .390-9
4  6:406.70-40-20-00-00010001 .15-310
21.02-61-44-61-612211910 .9113-4
1  5:075.10-20-20-20-20010003 .58-1-1
2 12:002.50-00-00-00-00101100 .000-5
2  2:432.71-10-02-20-000000401.474-5
3  5:085.10-00-02-21-20010023 .975-2
4  5:275.51-31-20-00-211000341.2859
16.41-60-22-40-00010241 .30-2-15
1  5:075.10-00-00-20-00010001 .19-1-1
2 12:002.50-10-02-20-00000120 .791-5
3  6:466.81-30-10-00-00000020 .300-2
4 12:002.00-20-10-00-00000100 .00-2-7
11.00-10-10-00-22032105 .464-3
2 12:006.70-10-10-00-10022101 .150-10
4  4:164.30-00-00-00-12010004 .9447
9.00-10-00-00-21001202 .221-6
3 12:009.00-10-00-00-21001202 .221-6
17.14-81-24-41-2301121351.05145
3  5:085.12-30-03-30-000001701.366-2
4 12:0012.02-51-21-11-23011165 .9287
3.00-00-00-00-10100102 .6622
3  3:023.00-00-00-00-10100102 .6622
4.31-11-10-00-10000031 .9447
4  4:164.31-11-10-00-10000031 .9447
Min FG FG3 FT Reb Ast Blk Stl TO PF Pts hv prod eff +/-
© 2003-2021 PopcornMachine.net. All Rights Reserved.