PopcornMachine.Net
"He faked him into the popcorn machine...
he's got salt and butter all over him"
                      -Chick Hearn
HOME
HELP
CONTACT
Subscribe To PopcornMachine RSS Feed
Follow pmgameflows On Twitter
GameFlow
Show All Stints
Close All Stints
Close Window
PopcornMachine's BoxScores - LA Lakers Lakers @ San Antonio Spurs - Dec 30, 2020
Min FG FG3 FT Reb Ast Blk Stl TO PF Pts hv prod eff +/-
1.01-11-10-00-000000302.9133
4  1:011.01-11-10-00-000000302.9133
1.00-00-00-00-00000000 .0003
4  1:011.00-00-00-00-00000000 .0003
1.00-00-00-00-00000000 .0003
4  1:011.00-00-00-00-00000000 .0003
19.41-30-20-00-61001326 .416-6
1  0:040.10-00-00-00-00000000 .0000
2 12:007.40-10-10-00-10001100 .00-1-1
3  2:192.30-00-00-00-10000001 .431-8
4 12:006.11-10-00-00-31000224 .9861
4  4:283.40-10-10-00-10000001 .2902
23.42-50-06-83-910023108 .77136
1  3:493.70-00-00-01-21000203 .8033
2 12:006.90-10-02-20-40001023 .7241
3  4:134.20-10-00-00-00000000 .00-10
4 12:007.52-30-02-42-20001161 .934-1
4  1:011.00-00-02-20-100000212.9133
22.46-66-60-01-200003182 .89208
1  4:434.72-22-20-00-000000601.2765
2 12:005.50-00-00-01-20000202 .362-1
3  4:134.22-22-20-00-000001601.4260
4 12:006.12-22-20-00-00000060 .9861
4  1:471.80-00-00-00-00000000 .0003
24.22-71-41-20-64012269 .62910
1  4:434.71-21-20-00-120001331.2755
2 12:005.51-40-20-00-10001020 .36-1-1
2  4:344.60-10-00-00-31000104 .8733
3  6:076.10-00-01-20-11011012 .492-3
4 12:003.20-00-00-00-00000000 .0006
20.52-20-01-11-52004353 .3988
1 12:008.21-10-00-00-30001022 .4945
2  4:344.61-10-01-11-10001030 .6633
3 12:007.80-00-00-00-12002301 .1310
26.43-52-32-20-220103105 .57136
1 12:007.31-31-20-00-11010133 .8243
2  6:286.50-00-02-20-00000020 .3123
3 12:007.82-21-10-00-00000150 .6450
4  5:524.80-00-00-00-11000102 .4120
33.89-153-50-01-440153214 .741913
1 12:0011.94-61-20-00-11011192 .9298
2  6:284.41-30-10-00-11002020 .4502
3 12:009.74-42-20-01-2200221021.24128
4  8:467.80-20-00-00-00000000 .00-2-5
35.211-231-33-50-58112126131.1125-1
1 12:007.32-30-00-00-01000041 .6943
1  0:040.10-10-00-00-00000000 .00-10
2 12:007.43-50-13-40-210000931.629-1
2  2:032.12-20-00-10-210000433.4161
3 12:005.91-21-10-00-031000341.1963
3  2:192.30-30-10-00-00011000 .00-3-8
4 12:0010.23-70-00-00-12001162 .7841
31.69-150-22-21-83201320121.012617
1 12:0012.03-60-12-21-412000871.25128
2  5:065.12-30-10-00-0000104-1 .5921
3 12:009.72-40-00-00-32000145 .9378
4  5:524.82-20-00-00-100002411.0350
LAL46-8214-2615-207-4725341724121
.561.538.750
Period 114-245-92-22-127222535
Period 210-210-68-102-174007428
Period 311-186-71-21-810126829
Period 411-193-44-62-104002729
 
Period 111-222-43-40-811123427
Period 211-281-63-52-124241626
Period 310-195-84-63-106023329
Period 48-182-67-82-94103525
.460.417.739
SAS40-8710-2417-237-3925481018107
36.07-121-18-100-5611222311 .9427-12
1 12:0012.02-40-02-30-331111671.0810-8
2  6:286.53-40-01-10-200000721.398-3
3 12:009.01-30-00-00-02001021 .331-4
4  9:328.51-11-15-60-010001811.0683
24.43-91-20-01-33002374 .455-4
1 12:007.31-20-00-00-02001121 .412-3
2 10:267.31-30-00-00-00000120 .280-3
3 12:005.90-30-10-01-21000003 .510-3
4  8:233.91-11-10-00-10001130 .7735
32.84-121-42-40-430121116 .527-3
1 12:008.21-10-00-00-12000023 .615-5
2  8:198.31-50-12-40-20011142 .720-1
3 12:007.82-21-10-00-00000050 .6450
4  9:328.50-40-20-00-11001001 .12-33
35.012-192-33-30-77014329111.1433-3
1 12:006.32-40-01-10-220010531.2660
2 12:008.82-50-00-00-21000043 .794-3
3 12:005.93-31-10-00-010111711.368-3
3  2:583.02-21-10-00-210011522.3574
4 12:0011.03-50-12-20-12001182 .918-1
24.04-50-00-23-71010389 .7114-1
1 12:006.33-30-00-00-010102621.2680
2  8:190.80-00-00-00-00000100 .000-2
3 12:009.10-10-00-21-20000002 .22-1-4
4  8:467.81-10-00-02-50000025 .9075
22.23-72-54-41-340201129 .9417-9
1  5:405.71-21-20-00-11000032 .884-8
2 12:003.71-30-20-00-00000020 .540-1
2  3:103.20-10-00-00-02010003 .9421
3  6:076.11-11-14-41-210100741.80113
4 12:003.60-00-00-00-00000100 .000-4
24.02-80-00-01-50200547 .465-13
1  5:405.70-40-00-00-00000000 .00-4-8
2 12:003.71-10-00-00-201000231.365-1
2  7:307.50-10-00-01-20100303 .4021
3  2:522.90-00-00-00-10000101 .3514
4 12:003.21-20-00-00-00000020 .621-6
4  1:011.00-00-00-00-00000100 .000-3
25.43-102-70-01-31110086 .557-6
1  4:434.71-21-20-00-10000031 .853-5
2 12:005.50-20-20-01-21010004 .7221
2  3:103.22-31-10-00-000000501.5741
3  6:076.10-10-10-00-00000000 .00-13
4 12:002.50-10-00-00-00000000 .00-1-4
4  4:283.40-10-10-00-00100001 .290-2
13.11-31-20-00-20010033 .464-10
1  3:493.80-00-00-00-00000000 .000-3
2 12:001.60-00-00-00-00010001 .6510
3  4:134.21-31-20-00-10000031 .9520
4 12:002.50-00-00-00-10000001 .411-4
4  1:011.00-00-00-00-00000000 .000-3
1.01-20-00-00-000000201.941-3
4  1:011.01-20-00-00-000000201.941-3
1.00-00-00-00-00000000 .000-3
4  1:011.00-00-00-00-00000000 .000-3
1.00-00-00-00-00000000 .000-3
4  1:011.00-00-00-00-00000000 .000-3
Min FG FG3 FT Reb Ast Blk Stl TO PF Pts hv prod eff +/-
© 2003-2021 PopcornMachine.net. All Rights Reserved.