PopcornMachine.Net
"He faked him into the popcorn machine...
he's got salt and butter all over him"
                      -Chick Hearn
HOME
HELP
CONTACT
Subscribe To PopcornMachine RSS Feed
Follow pmgameflows On Twitter
GameFlow
Show All Stints
Close All Stints
Close Window
PopcornMachine's BoxScores - Milwaukee Bucks @ Memphis Grizzlies - Aug 13, 2020
Min FG FG3 FT Reb Ast Blk Stl TO PF Pts hv prod eff +/-
17.61-40-20-20-12011423 .28012
1  0:520.90-10-10-00-010000011.1505
2 12:001.50-00-00-00-00000000 .000-5
2  0:460.80-00-00-00-00000000 .0002
3  2:312.50-10-10-20-10001100 .00-34
4 12:0012.01-20-00-00-01010322 .3336
19.41-61-22-21-52011157 .6274
1  0:520.90-00-00-00-010100022.3025
2 12:003.51-11-12-20-000000501.445-2
3  4:464.80-20-10-00-01000001 .21-1-2
4 12:003.40-10-00-01-30000103 .872-3
4  6:526.90-20-00-00-20001001 .15-16
9.82-21-10-00-30000053 .818-1
1  6:016.01-11-10-00-300000331.0065
2  4:343.81-10-00-00-00000020 .532-6
20.61-31-21-10-10001140 .192-1
1  6:016.00-00-00-00-10000001 .1715
2  4:434.70-00-00-00-00000000 .000-4
3  4:464.80-10-11-10-00000010 .210-2
4 12:005.11-21-10-00-0000113-1 .3910
25.97-133-61-22-48111218131.20245
1  6:435.90-30-10-01-13000004 .6812
2  7:465.31-21-11-21-120001431.315-2
3  4:464.82-21-10-00-101110521.477-2
4 12:001.40-10-10-00-00000000 .00-1-2
4  8:348.64-51-20-00-130001941.52129
21.02-90-41-20-40100355 .4822
1  6:435.90-30-20-00-00000000 .00-32
2  4:432.30-10-00-00-10000001 .430-3
2  0:460.80-00-00-00-100000011.3012
3  4:464.80-10-01-20-00100211 .420-2
4 12:001.40-10-10-00-00000000 .00-1-2
4  5:586.02-30-10-00-200001421.0155
19.07-133-50-21-4401541741.1113-9
1  6:435.94-71-20-00-300010921.8882
2  4:433.91-10-00-10-01012220 .511-6
3  7:014.50-20-10-00-0000110-1 -.22-3-8
4 10:374.72-32-20-11-130011631.9373
19.86-142-85-54-91100119111.5222-20
1 12:005.32-71-40-03-400000541.704-8
2 12:007.32-31-22-21-311000751.6511-5
3 12:007.22-40-23-30-200001721.247-7
30.25-102-50-01-810111129 .7016-9
1 12:006.00-10-00-01-20000102 .331-6
2  8:313.90-00-00-00-10001000 .000-3
2  2:252.41-10-00-00-00000020 .832-1
3 12:007.21-20-00-00-10010022 .553-7
4 10:3710.63-62-50-00-410000851.22108
20.55-130-14-50-440031145 .9310-18
1 12:006.00-20-02-30-21001022 .671-6
2 12:007.33-70-10-00-210011621.104-5
3 12:007.22-40-02-20-02001061 .975-7
16.11-40-20-00-10011221 .190-13
1 12:005.30-10-00-00-10000101 .190-8
2 10:315.80-10-10-00-00000000 .00-10
3 12:005.01-20-10-00-00011120 .401-5
20.01-80-21-21-25021238 .553-17
1 12:005.30-30-20-00-0000100-1 -.19-4-8
1  0:520.91-10-00-00-000000202.3025
2 12:004.20-10-00-01-11000002 .471-6
2  2:252.40-10-01-20-01000011 .830-1
3 12:007.20-20-00-00-13020206 .834-7
MIL39-9913-4015-2310-4627381522106
.394.325.652
Period 18-303-132-35-176013221
Period 210-203-66-93-107114429
Period 38-231-87-100-66255824
Period 413-266-130-12-138013832
 
Period 110-262-90-13-208115322
Period 216-274-62-23-1111201538
Period 311-205-76-83-149129633
Period 48-172-78-120-108013426
.500.448.696
MEM45-9013-2916-239-5536441818119
32.612-184-63-50-2210103141.072727
1 12:009.34-61-20-10-00000090 .9766
2  8:318.52-40-00-00-10100042 .7047
3 12:009.55-53-31-20-1200101421.691513
4  9:045.31-30-12-20-00000040 .7521
32.511-172-32-23-1912103326291.694918
1 12:008.22-40-00-01-730021481.45105
2 12:007.33-41-10-00-231000761.79125
2  1:311.51-40-10-02-210000233.272-1
3 12:007.22-21-10-00-12001252 .9777
4 12:008.23-30-02-20-7300008102.19182
28.93-62-42-40-361235109 .661416
1 12:006.30-10-10-00-22010005 .8046
2 12:008.51-31-20-00-03000133 .7142
3 12:007.21-10-00-00-0010222-1 .1417
4 12:005.11-11-12-40-110012511.1740
4  1:461.80-00-00-00-00010001 .5611
34.15-170-32-24-131000631217 .851715
1 12:0012.02-70-10-02-72002047 .9261
2  4:434.73-40-00-00-010012601.2754
3 12:0012.00-60-22-22-54003026 .6729
4  8:225.40-00-00-00-13000104 .7441
19.93-53-40-01-42011196 .751314
1 12:005.30-10-10-00-00000000 .00-18
2  8:315.02-22-20-00-010000611.4070
3 12:007.21-21-10-01-410100361.2487
4  8:222.40-00-00-00-0000110-1 -.42-1-1
28.14-90-22-40-711123108 .6411-1
1  6:436.71-30-10-00-30101123 .743-7
2 12:003.50-10-00-00-20000102 .5712
2  3:313.51-10-00-00-10000021 .8537
3  4:464.81-10-01-20-10011131 .8432
4 12:003.61-20-10-00-00000020 .5510
4  5:586.00-10-01-20-01000011 .340-5
27.34-61-20-00-10001190 .3371
1  5:435.71-11-10-00-00000130 .523-5
2 12:003.50-00-00-00-00000000 .0002
2  3:313.51-10-00-00-00000020 .5727
3  4:464.81-10-00-00-10000021 .6332
4 12:002.90-00-00-00-0000100-1 -.34-11
4  6:526.91-30-10-00-00000020 .290-6
15.51-61-34-41-41001174 .716-5
1  3:453.80-20-10-00-00000000 .00-2-4
2  4:433.20-00-02-21-310000241.8865
3  4:464.80-20-02-20-10001120 .4202
4  3:463.81-21-20-00-00000030 .802-8
19.92-60-21-20-22000154 .454-12
1  2:412.70-10-10-00-11000002 .741-5
2 12:007.32-30-00-00-01000141 .6945
3  2:312.50-00-00-00-00000000 .000-4
4 12:003.60-00-00-00-00000000 .0000
4  3:463.80-20-11-20-10000011 .53-1-8
1.20-00-00-00-00000000 .000-8
4  3:001.20-00-00-00-00000000 .000-8
Min FG FG3 FT Reb Ast Blk Stl TO PF Pts hv prod eff +/-
© 2003-2020 PopcornMachine.net. All Rights Reserved.