PopcornMachine.Net
"He faked him into the popcorn machine...
he's got salt and butter all over him"
                      -Chick Hearn
HOME
HELP
CONTACT
Subscribe To PopcornMachine RSS Feed
Follow pmgameflows On Twitter
GameFlow
Show All Stints
Close All Stints
Close Window
PopcornMachine's BoxScores - Houston Rockets @ San Antonio Spurs - Aug 11, 2020
Min FG FG3 FT Reb Ast Blk Stl TO PF Pts hv prod eff +/-
6.12-31-10-00-100102521.1569
4  6:046.12-31-10-00-100102521.1569
6.10-00-00-00-00021001 .1619
4  6:046.10-00-00-00-00021001 .1619
15.93-83-74-40-3102021361.1914-4
2  7:585.20-10-12-20-00010221 .582-3
4 10:4710.83-73-62-20-3101001151.4812-1
21.42-50-12-21-13120067 .6110-7
1  2:222.40-00-02-20-001000211.263-3
2 12:005.20-00-00-00-00010001 .191-8
3  1:521.90-10-00-00-01000001 .5302
4 12:0012.02-40-10-01-12010044 .6762
19.61-51-43-40-40002062 .413-5
1  6:286.50-00-00-00-20000002 .312-9
2 10:012.00-10-11-20-0000101-1 .00-2-4
3  5:015.01-11-10-00-10000031 .804-1
4  6:046.10-30-22-20-10001020 .33-19
29.45-121-42-20-610122136 .6512-29
1  7:197.32-40-10-00-20000142 .824-11
2 12:005.21-20-00-00-10000021 .582-8
2  4:564.91-30-12-20-100000411.0131
3  5:586.01-11-10-00-0000113-1 .332-4
4 12:005.90-20-10-00-21011003 .511-7
31.26-91-34-40-420012175 .7019-13
1 12:009.62-21-10-00-0000115-1 .424-3
2  6:496.82-30-02-20-200000621.177-3
3 12:007.01-30-20-00-21000123 .723-2
3  1:521.91-10-00-00-000000201.0722
4 12:005.90-00-02-20-01000021 .513-7
29.12-90-62-32-932433615 .7213-7
1 12:005.50-10-10-00-20001201 .1803
1  2:222.40-10-10-00-00000000 .00-1-3
2 12:005.20-00-00-00-21112003 .583-8
2  2:492.80-00-00-00-00000000 .0001
3 12:0012.02-60-32-32-5213016111.4212-3
4 12:001.20-10-10-00-00000000 .00-13
27.16-164-120-00-310015163 .709-17
1 12:004.73-31-10-00-100000711.7185
1  5:493.40-20-10-00-0000120-1 -.29-3-4
2 12:007.11-41-30-00-01000231 .571-12
3 12:006.01-31-30-00-10000031 .6621
4 12:005.91-41-40-00-10000131 .681-7
26.61-51-50-01-11011232 .191-11
1 12:009.61-31-30-00-00011130 .311-3
2  6:496.80-00-00-00-00000000 .000-3
3 12:0010.10-20-20-01-11000102 .200-5
27.58-172-42-20-560171205 .9116-15
1 12:006.22-40-10-00-240000461.6281
1  2:222.40-10-00-00-0000100-1 -.42-2-3
2 12:002.01-10-00-00-0000212-2 .000-5
2  6:496.81-50-02-20-120000431.023-3
3 12:0010.14-62-30-00-20014010-1 .897-5
HOU36-8914-4719-214-37183141819105
.404.298.905
Period 110-213-102-20-94115725
Period 27-201-69-100-74135524
Period 311-245-152-33-125145429
Period 48-245-166-61-95063327
 
Period 112-261-56-63-136131131
Period 213-244-95-61-159226935
Period 311-204-86-71-127036432
Period 410-234-101-14-196229625
.495.406.900
SAS46-9313-3218-209-59285102220123
28.29-130-05-60-64120123131.283119
1 12:009.64-70-00-00-221100861.46113
2  6:496.82-20-03-40-100001711.1773
3 12:0010.13-40-02-20-310100851.28125
4  7:431.60-00-00-00-01000001 .6118
25.72-91-82-20-26003275 .4752
1 12:006.31-30-20-00-11000022 .632-1
2 10:017.20-20-20-00-03001102 .2807
3 12:006.00-10-12-20-01001020 .331-1
3  1:521.90-00-00-00-110000021.072-2
4 12:004.31-31-30-00-0000113-1 .470-1
29.64-122-62-20-730252127 .641111
1 12:009.60-20-10-00-20000002 .2103
2  7:107.23-42-32-20-2000101011.53105
3 12:0010.11-40-20-00-22023223 .4925
4  6:042.70-20-00-00-11001001 .37-1-2
27.76-70-02-33-121111214141.012625
1 12:009.63-40-02-20-10011081 .9483
2  7:104.31-10-00-01-401000251.6176
2  0:020.00-00-00-00-00000000 .0000
3 12:0010.12-20-00-11-40000244 .7975
4  9:373.50-00-00-01-310000041.13411
29.35-101-30-00-270232118 .651415
1 12:006.31-10-00-00-12000023 .795-1
2 12:007.11-30-10-00-13022124 .85412
2  2:492.80-00-00-00-00000100 .000-1
3 12:006.01-20-10-00-00000020 .331-1
4 12:007.02-41-10-00-02001051 .8546
21.45-113-50-02-410111135 .84129
1  5:405.70-10-00-01-10010002 .3517
2 12:004.82-21-10-00-100001511.2466
3  5:586.01-41-10-00-01001030 .5004
4  4:585.02-41-30-01-200000521.415-8
25.68-123-35-51-113002124121.413221
1  5:405.72-40-04-41-200000821.7687
2 12:002.00-00-00-00-11001001 .5115
2  4:564.91-30-00-00-310001241.214-1
3  5:586.02-22-20-00-210000631.5194
4 12:007.03-31-11-10-300010821.42106
14.81-40-02-23-70102146 .677-4
1  2:222.40-10-00-01-300001031.2623
2 12:004.81-20-00-00-00101020 .4116
3  1:521.90-00-02-20-0000102-1 .531-2
4 12:002.40-00-00-00-10000001 .421-4
4  3:223.40-10-00-02-30000003 .892-7
18.15-113-60-00-5101031371.101415
1  2:222.41-21-20-00-000000301.2623
2 12:005.22-31-10-00-100002511.1658
2  2:492.80-20-10-00-11000102 .720-1
3  1:521.91-11-10-00-000000301.603-2
4 12:005.91-30-10-00-300100241.0147
8.50-10-00-00-02001201 .120-6
1  2:222.40-10-00-00-01000001 .4203
4  6:046.10-00-00-00-01001200 .000-9
6.11-10-00-00-10113120 .332-9
4  6:046.11-10-00-00-10113120 .332-9
5.00-20-10-00-20101202 .400-8
4  4:585.00-20-10-00-20101202 .400-8
Min FG FG3 FT Reb Ast Blk Stl TO PF Pts hv prod eff +/-
© 2003-2020 PopcornMachine.net. All Rights Reserved.