PopcornMachine.Net
"He faked him into the popcorn machine...
he's got salt and butter all over him"
                      -Chick Hearn
HOME
HELP
CONTACT
Subscribe To PopcornMachine RSS Feed
Follow pmgameflows On Twitter
GameFlow
Show All Stints
Close All Stints
Close Window
PopcornMachine's BoxScores - Sacramento Kings @ Milwaukee Bucks - Feb 10, 2020
Min FG FG3 FT Reb Ast Blk Stl TO PF Pts hv prod eff +/-
0.30-00-00-00-00000000 .000-1
2  0:260.30-00-00-00-00000000 .000-1
10.51-60-30-00-11000022 .38-1-10
1  2:112.20-10-10-00-00000000 .00-1-4
2 12:004.01-30-10-00-110000221.0125
4 12:004.30-20-10-00-00000000 .00-2-11
13.12-90-21-10-41100256 .844-11
1  4:044.10-30-10-00-21100004 .981-2
2 12:004.71-40-11-10-00000130 .6305
2  0:260.30-00-00-00-00000100 .000-1
3  2:222.41-10-00-00-200000221.684-3
4 12:001.50-10-00-00-00000000 .00-1-10
28.74-80-21-31-60121198 .5911-8
1  5:045.12-30-00-10-10000041 .983-9
2 12:0011.91-20-10-00-30101123 .42415
3  4:464.81-20-11-20-00000030 .631-1
4 12:007.00-10-00-01-20020004 .583-13
32.66-123-70-04-710122157 .6716-8
1  6:286.51-20-00-01-10000021 .462-14
2 12:003.20-10-10-00-00000100 .00-15
2  7:166.82-31-20-00-200111521.03611
2  0:070.10-00-00-00-00000000 .0000
3  6:466.82-21-10-02-300000531.1883
4 12:001.50-10-10-00-00000000 .00-1-10
4  7:407.71-31-20-01-11001031 .522-3
36.68-135-82-22-330124235 .7723-19
1 12:009.82-40-10-01-11001041 .513-10
2  9:527.74-43-32-21-1100011321.9515-1
2  0:070.10-00-00-00-00000000 .0000
3 12:009.62-32-20-00-01010262 .8374
4 12:004.30-10-10-00-00000100 .00-1-11
4  5:025.00-10-10-00-10001000 .00-1-1
34.65-192-55-70-81110311717 .98183
1 12:006.91-31-20-00-32002133 .874-5
2  8:018.01-40-03-40-230000551.25610
3 12:0012.02-81-32-20-231010751.0061
4  7:407.71-40-00-10-13000024 .782-3
15.44-60-00-00-720125881.0414-1
1 12:005.53-30-00-00-200011611.2770
1  4:041.90-00-00-00-10001100 .0002
3 12:005.21-20-00-00-220102251.346-2
4 10:282.80-10-00-00-20000102 .711-1
33.86-142-62-33-8211141611 .8018-1
1 12:007.91-50-21-22-20010233 .761-12
1  2:112.21-10-00-00-00000020 .912-4
2 12:002.10-00-00-00-20000002 .9427
2  2:111.81-10-00-00-000000201.14210
2  0:070.10-10-10-00-00000000 .00-10
3 12:0012.01-21-10-01-12000033 .5051
4  7:407.72-41-21-10-301012631.177-3
34.46-142-82-20-521023166 .6414-4
1 12:007.90-10-10-00-10000001 .130-12
2  8:468.81-30-10-00-11000122 .46210
3 12:007.22-50-30-00-01100042 .8332
4 10:2810.53-52-32-20-3000221011.059-4
SAC42-10114-4113-1810-4923561322111
.416.341.722
Period 111-261-81-34-144115524
Period 212-264-116-71-126112734
Period 312-255-113-43-109221432
Period 47-244-113-42-134125621
 
Period 116-315-121-13-138022338
Period 26-212-75-72-134305819
Period 311-195-94-61-117003231
Period 410-256-149-92-187253535
.448.429.826
MIL43-9618-4219-238-5526571318123
24.83-101-40-01-811114710 .68106
1 12:005.00-20-10-00-11000102 .4000
1  4:040.00-00-00-00-00000000.0000
1  2:112.20-00-00-00-10000001 .4514
2 12:002.80-10-10-00-201001031.072-5
2  4:343.50-00-00-00-10001200 .000-5
3  4:464.81-40-00-01-20000022 .8411
4 12:001.51-10-00-00-100000211.96310
4  5:025.01-21-20-00-00010031 .7931
32.410-163-45-60-88012228151.333617
1 12:006.43-40-10-00-020000621.2475
1  2:112.22-30-00-00-100000412.2744
2 12:002.81-10-00-00-100002211.073-5
2  4:514.90-20-01-20-02000012 .620-5
3 12:005.21-11-10-00-130010331.1562
3  2:512.91-10-00-00-200000221.4043
4 12:004.32-32-22-20-100110812.08811
4  4:223.70-10-02-20-210000231.3442
32.03-92-72-20-320013104 .448-1
1 12:006.40-10-10-00-22000004 .6235
2 12:005.90-20-10-00-10001000 .00-2-9
2  2:112.20-00-00-00-00000000 .000-9
3 12:007.22-31-20-00-00000050 .694-2
4 12:007.61-31-30-00-00000230 .39110
4  3:012.60-00-02-20-00000120 .7624
33.79-214-86-72-118013128171.34328
1 12:008.83-62-41-12-530010971.821312
2  9:527.70-10-02-30-12001022 .5221
2  1:011.00-10-00-00-10000001 .970-2
3 12:009.13-51-22-20-0000109-1 .876-4
4  7:407.03-81-21-10-430101882.28111
25.27-122-44-61-223032204 .951710
1 12:007.94-52-20-00-00001010-11.14812
2  9:114.62-50-12-21-102011621.735-3
3 12:007.20-00-02-40-12000123 .693-2
4 10:285.41-20-10-00-00101020 .3713
23.54-83-50-00-6212131110 .8917-1
1  7:024.90-10-10-00-00010101 .21010
2  8:017.62-42-20-00-200001621.066-11
2  0:070.10-00-00-00-00000000 .0000
3 12:007.22-31-20-00-310000541.248-2
4  6:073.10-00-00-00-01111102 .6420
4  0:380.60-00-00-00-100000011.5412
25.93-61-30-03-920000711 .701513
1  5:345.61-20-00-01-20000022 .7239
2 12:004.00-00-00-01-20000002 .502-5
2  6:045.01-20-10-00-10000021 .592-4
3  4:464.81-21-20-00-00000030 .6321
4 12:005.90-00-00-01-420000061.02610
4  0:380.60-00-00-00-00000000 .0002
25.43-82-42-21-400220104 .5592
1  5:345.62-51-20-00-000100511.0839
2  9:114.30-00-00-00-0000100-1 -.23-1-5
2  1:011.00-00-00-00-00000000 .000-2
3  6:466.80-00-00-00-20001001 .151-3
4  7:407.71-31-22-21-200100531.0463
1.90-10-00-00-10000001 .530-2
1  4:041.90-10-00-00-10000001 .530-2
15.11-50-30-00-31000324 .4028
1  3:113.21-10-00-00-00000120 .6322
2 12:002.10-20-10-00-00000100 .00-2-7
2  0:260.30-00-00-00-00000000 .0001
3  4:464.80-00-00-00-01000101 .2111
4 12:004.30-20-20-00-30000003 .69111
4  0:220.40-00-00-00-00000000 .0000
Min FG FG3 FT Reb Ast Blk Stl TO PF Pts hv prod eff +/-
© 2003-2020 PopcornMachine.net. All Rights Reserved.