PopcornMachine.Net
"He faked him into the popcorn machine...
he's got salt and butter all over him"
                      -Chick Hearn
HOME
HELP
CONTACT
Subscribe To PopcornMachine RSS Feed
Follow pmgameflows On Twitter
GameFlow
Show All Stints
Close All Stints
Close Window
PopcornMachine's BoxScores - Atlanta Hawks @ Dallas Mavericks - Feb 01, 2020
Min FG FG3 FT Reb Ast Blk Stl TO PF Pts hv prod eff +/-
3.31-20-10-00-0000112-1 .3001
3  1:161.30-00-00-00-0000100-1 -.78-12
4  2:012.01-20-10-00-00000120 .991-1
20.41-21-22-21-40020256 .5410-1
1  1:491.80-00-00-00-00000000 .000-6
2 12:005.10-10-10-00-10000001 .200-3
3  4:224.40-00-00-00-00000000 .000-1
4 12:005.71-11-12-21-100102521.2375
4  5:061.40-00-00-00-200000021.4325
4  2:012.00-00-00-00-00010001 .501-1
24.54-111-22-20-7500111111 .9015-9
1  3:183.31-11-10-00-00000030 .913-6
2 12:007.41-30-00-00-22000024 .814-6
3  6:232.00-00-00-00-01000001 .501-5
3  1:161.30-10-02-20-200000223.1232
4 12:004.71-30-00-00-310000241.2846
4  6:194.31-30-10-00-0000112-1 .23-1-2
4  1:281.50-00-00-00-01000001 .6812
30.22-100-42-41-480111612 .608-17
1  4:494.81-30-10-20-02000022 .830-6
2  4:364.61-20-10-01-210000231.0943
3 12:0010.70-30-00-00-10000001 .09-2-14
4 12:002.70-00-00-00-020100031.1134
4  7:197.30-20-22-20-13001123 .683-4
24.44-120-42-21-501004106 .668-25
1  5:045.10-10-00-00-20000202 .391-8
2  4:364.61-20-10-00-10000021 .6523
3  8:487.52-50-10-00-10100042 .803-13
4 12:002.71-20-00-00-00000020 .7414
4  7:192.20-00-02-21-100002211.353-2
4  3:422.20-20-20-00-00000000 .00-2-9
33.011-201-23-55-11000212691.0624-10
1 12:0010.22-50-00-01-40001143 .694-4
2  6:556.93-61-22-20-100000911.4570
3 12:006.63-50-01-22-200000721.356-10
3  1:161.30-00-00-00-00000000 .0002
4 12:004.73-40-00-11-200010611.5056
4  5:223.30-00-00-01-20000002 .602-4
26.34-131-63-41-610042123 .575-13
1 12:008.72-60-20-01-30001042 .692-4
2 12:0012.01-50-21-20-21001132 .420-3
3 12:005.61-21-22-20-1000215-1 .713-6
40.27-126-90-00-130120203 .5718-22
1 12:0010.24-43-30-00-1100001121.2813-4
2 12:0012.01-41-30-00-02010033 .503-3
3 12:0010.71-21-10-00-0000103-1 .191-14
4  9:177.31-21-20-00-0000103-1 .271-1
7.20-30-20-00-01200103 .420-4
1 12:007.20-30-20-00-01200103 .420-4
30.73-60-02-21-1211202816 .7821-15
1 12:006.90-10-00-00-21010104 .583-2
1  1:491.81-10-00-00-000000201.092-6
2 12:007.41-20-00-01-40000024 .815-6
3 12:003.20-10-00-00-10010002 .631-1
3  5:215.40-00-02-20-301000241.126-2
4  9:173.90-00-00-00-20000102 .5123
4  2:012.01-10-00-00-00000020 .992-1
ATL37-9110-3216-2110-5019461115100
.407.312.762
Period 111-254-90-22-125212526
Period 29-252-103-42-136011123
Period 37-192-47-82-111214123
Period 410-222-96-74-147034828
 
Period 112-265-117-84-157301236
Period 211-264-90-04-174302226
Period 313-227-102-20-1010231535
Period 48-204-96-62-115035526
.468.513.938
DAL44-9420-3915-1610-532686914123
26.93-121-50-00-11013270 .26-214
1 12:005.01-40-20-00-10001120 .40-1-2
1  3:183.30-00-00-00-00000000 .0006
2 12:005.11-31-20-00-00000130 .5913
2  3:363.60-10-00-00-00000000 .00-1-1
3 12:005.60-10-10-00-00011000 .00-16
4  6:194.31-30-00-00-01001020 .4602
28.57-134-74-42-74120022141.263018
1 12:008.73-52-32-20-1010001021.38104
2  6:556.91-11-10-00-10000031 .5840
3 12:007.62-21-12-20-040100751.571211
4  7:195.31-50-20-02-500100261.5143
30.26-94-72-22-6141031812 .992724
1 12:006.91-20-10-01-20100023 .7242
1  3:183.31-21-22-21-100000511.8256
2  9:254.80-10-10-00-10100002 .4112
2  1:101.20-00-00-00-00100101 .8513
3 12:006.64-43-30-00-0010021111.801210
4 12:005.70-00-00-00-21010004 .714-5
4  3:421.70-00-00-00-00000000 .0006
27.312-222-41-11-48001127111.39284
1 12:006.93-50-00-00-130000641.4582
2  9:258.26-101-20-01-1000001311.7010-4
3 12:005.61-20-00-00-230000251.2566
4 10:494.51-41-20-00-02001131 .891-1
4  2:012.01-10-01-10-000000301.4931
25.93-80-01-23-1012110713 .77141
1 12:008.71-10-01-21-411000361.0384
2 12:002.60-00-00-00-00100001 .3914
2  4:363.40-20-00-02-30001002 .580-6
3 12:003.21-10-00-00-100100221.2541
3  5:215.41-40-00-00-20000022 .7512
4  6:192.60-00-00-00-00000000 .000-4
20.75-105-70-00-6200021581.111819
1  6:587.02-52-30-00-110000621.15512
2 12:002.60-10-00-00-210000031.1624
2  0:060.10-00-00-00-00000000 .0003
3  6:236.42-22-20-00-200001621.2586
4 12:004.71-21-20-00-10000131 .853-6
22.52-52-52-21-61101387 .671213
1  5:045.10-00-02-21-410000251.3878
3  8:488.80-20-20-00-20100103 .34111
4 12:006.62-32-30-00-0000126-1 .754-7
4  2:012.00-00-00-00-00000000 .0001
29.42-61-24-40-570123911 .681618
1  5:045.10-20-00-00-01000101 .20-18
2 12:008.40-10-10-00-23001004 .4834
2  1:101.10-00-00-00-00000000 .0000
3  6:236.42-31-10-00-120001531.2576
4 12:001.20-00-00-00-0000100-1 -.85-1-4
4  7:197.30-00-04-40-210101441.0984
26.44-81-21-11-810010108 .68143
2 12:0012.03-61-20-01-700000771.17113
3  4:224.40-10-00-00-01000001 .2301
4 12:004.70-00-00-00-00000000 .000-6
4  5:225.41-10-01-10-10001030 .5635
2.00-10-00-00-00000000 .00-11
4  2:012.00-10-00-00-00000000 .00-11
Min FG FG3 FT Reb Ast Blk Stl TO PF Pts hv prod eff +/-
© 2003-2020 PopcornMachine.net. All Rights Reserved.