PopcornMachine.Net
"He faked him into the popcorn machine...
he's got salt and butter all over him"
                      -Chick Hearn
HOME
HELP
CONTACT
Subscribe To PopcornMachine RSS Feed
Follow pmgameflows On Twitter
GameFlow
Show All Stints
Close All Stints
Close Window
PopcornMachine's BoxScores - Memphis Grizzlies @ Denver Nuggets - Dec 28, 2019
Min FG FG3 FT Reb Ast Blk Stl TO PF Pts hv prod eff +/-
1.50-10-10-01-200001021.3114
4  1:311.50-10-10-01-200001021.3114
13.92-62-50-00-22002262 .5840
1  2:312.50-10-00-00-10000001 .400-3
2 12:003.40-10-10-00-10001000 .00-1-6
2  1:561.91-11-10-00-000000301.5434
4 12:004.50-10-10-00-02000102 .4511
4  1:311.51-21-20-00-0000113-11.3114
17.90-30-10-01-43000207 .3942
1  3:373.60-00-00-00-00000000 .000-1
2 12:003.40-10-00-00-10000001 .290-6
2  2:072.10-00-00-00-10000001 .4714
3  2:432.70-10-00-00-10000101 .3700
4 12:004.50-00-00-00-02000102 .4521
4  1:311.50-10-10-01-110000021.3114
12.96-91-34-41-4112171771.85218
1  5:162.80-10-12-20-10001220 .721-3
2  4:522.92-20-02-21-101101633.0896
3  3:453.81-20-00-00-01000121 .8021
4  3:553.53-41-20-00-200103732.8594
12.71-10-01-22-42000136 .718-7
1  5:165.30-00-00-00-11000002 .382-6
2 12:001.40-00-00-00-00000000 .000-5
3  3:453.81-10-01-22-310000341.8761
4 12:001.90-00-00-00-00000100 .0003
4  0:250.40-00-00-00-00000000 .0000
22.76-80-03-40-2510001581.0120-5
1  5:505.80-10-01-20-20000012 .511-9
2  6:046.11-10-02-20-01000041 .82511
3  6:286.54-50-00-00-021000831.7010-4
4  5:474.31-10-00-00-02000022 .944-3
17.64-60-10-00-07010088 .91143
1  5:504.51-20-00-00-00010021 .662-7
2  5:255.41-10-00-00-040000241.11610
3  6:286.52-30-10-00-02000042 .935-4
4  1:081.10-00-00-00-01000001 .8714
30.46-111-13-50-381032169 .8218-12
1 12:006.20-10-00-00-11100003 .492-6
1  1:191.30-00-00-00-0000100-1 -.76-1-2
2 12:006.61-20-01-20-01000031 .612-6
3 12:005.51-20-00-00-0000112-1 .1801
4 12:0010.94-61-12-30-2600111171.66151
30.16-132-86-70-411014205 .8317-11
1 12:008.42-51-41-20-10000161 .843-14
2  8:336.41-30-14-40-10001060 .9346
3 12:009.31-10-00-00-21100224 .656-3
4  7:326.02-41-31-10-000001601.0040
27.12-60-30-02-62002046 .376-3
1 12:006.70-10-10-00-11002000 .00-1-9
2  8:338.61-30-10-02-41000025 .82510
3 12:008.21-20-10-00-10000021 .362-4
4  7:323.60-00-00-00-00000000 .0000
29.32-101-52-33-41016570 .24-2-16
1 12:006.70-20-00-01-1000200-1 -.15-3-9
2 10:355.71-40-20-01-10011121 .520-1
3 12:008.20-20-12-30-11002220 .24-1-4
4 10:088.61-21-20-01-10001230 .352-2
23.86-102-20-01-100112114101.0120-8
1 12:006.20-10-00-00-30001102 .331-6
2 12:005.90-20-00-00-20001001 .17-1-7
3 12:005.52-30-00-01-401000451.6381
4 12:006.24-42-20-00-1001001021.94124
MEM41-849-3019-2511-4532551725110
.488.300.760
Period 13-151-64-61-123117411
Period 29-211-69-104-127124228
Period 313-220-33-53-128303729
Period 416-267-153-43-9140231242
 
Period 112-272-60-02-136132426
Period 210-234-110-02-108125824
Period 312-272-76-84-127120332
Period 411-161-214-192-87123537
.484.346.741
DEN45-939-2620-2710-4328491020119
32.912-192-55-72-1010011631201.554223
1 12:008.96-82-30-00-2100101421.791412
2 12:003.40-00-00-00-20000102 .5826
2  5:251.91-20-00-00-020002222.163-2
3 12:0012.03-70-25-72-5201001181.58133
4  8:136.72-20-00-00-150003461.49104
19.76-100-03-63-7101241571.12153
1 12:006.22-20-00-01-10010042 .9866
1  3:031.71-10-00-00-0000122-1 .5811
2  8:331.90-10-00-00-200001021.031-2
3  7:554.52-30-00-02-310001441.7777
4 12:003.81-30-00-00-00000020 .530-5
4  1:311.50-00-03-60-100010301.960-4
35.88-182-72-31-6712112015 .98247
1 12:008.91-40-10-00-32010126 .89512
2  6:366.61-31-30-00-02001031 .612-8
3 12:0012.03-81-30-00-131100761.0883
4  8:138.23-30-02-31-200000821.2290
36.75-110-22-20-211332124 .44107
1 12:006.70-20-00-00-11000102 .3009
1  3:033.11-30-10-00-00100021 .9813
2 12:003.11-20-10-00-0000102-1 .3303
2  5:255.41-10-00-00-00011020 .372-10
3 12:008.21-20-00-00-10000021 .3624
4 10:0810.11-10-02-20-00021141 .495-2
35.65-140-15-51-550011159 .6715-2
1 12:008.91-40-10-01-31000024 .67312
2  6:046.12-50-00-00-01000041 .822-11
3 12:008.62-40-01-10-01000151 .7042
4 12:0012.00-10-04-40-22001043 .586-5
31.94-101-33-41-401003125 .5310-8
1  5:505.80-20-00-00-10000001 .17-19
2  6:366.61-21-10-00-00000230 .452-8
3 12:004.10-00-00-00-00000000 .000-5
3  3:233.40-10-10-00-10000001 .2901
4 12:0012.03-50-13-41-201001931.009-5
18.74-73-50-01-401211116 .91147
1  5:165.30-10-00-00-10010002 .3816
2 12:005.93-52-40-01-201110831.8697
3  3:453.81-11-10-00-100001311.074-1
4 12:003.80-00-00-00-00000000 .000-5
14.91-31-20-00-21000133 .4047
1  3:033.10-00-00-00-01000001 .3313
2 12:006.60-10-10-00-20000102 .3016
3  3:233.40-10-00-00-00000000 .00-11
4 12:001.91-11-10-00-000000301.623-3
11.50-10-10-01-32000005 .4440
1  1:191.30-00-00-00-10000001 .7612
2 12:006.60-10-10-01-12000003 .4626
2  3:343.60-00-00-00-10000001 .281-8
2.30-00-00-00-01001100 .0001
2  8:552.30-00-00-00-01001100 .0001
Min FG FG3 FT Reb Ast Blk Stl TO PF Pts hv prod eff +/-
© 2003-2020 PopcornMachine.net. All Rights Reserved.