PopcornMachine.Net
"He faked him into the popcorn machine...
he's got salt and butter all over him"
                      -Chick Hearn
HOME
HELP
CONTACT
Subscribe To PopcornMachine RSS Feed
Follow pmgameflows On Twitter
GameFlow
Show All Stints
Close All Stints
Close Window
PopcornMachine's BoxScores - Minnesota Timberwovles @ Golden State Warriors - Dec 23, 2019
Min FG FG3 FT Reb Ast Blk Stl TO PF Pts hv prod eff +/-
16.43-62-40-00-00011280 .49515
3  4:264.40-10-10-00-00000100 .00-17
4 12:0012.03-52-30-00-00011180 .6768
4.10-10-00-01-10000001 .240-10
2  7:374.10-10-00-01-10000001 .240-10
22.37-133-52-20-2403011991.25228
2  8:494.42-30-10-00-00000040 .903-3
3  5:535.91-11-10-00-110100331.0263
4 12:0012.04-92-32-20-1302011261.50138
21.02-62-32-41-31001083 .52513
1  2:302.50-00-01-20-10000011 .8015
2 12:003.20-10-00-00-00000000 .00-1-5
3  3:173.31-31-21-20-000000401.2115
4 12:0012.01-21-10-01-21001032 .4248
14.73-41-23-40-100100102 .8210-2
1  2:302.51-11-11-20-000000401.6035
2 12:004.41-20-10-00-00000020 .461-2
2  2:182.31-10-00-00-000100211.3031
3 12:005.50-00-02-20-10000021 .553-6
16.61-20-00-00-810100210 .72114
1  4:464.80-10-00-00-30010004 .8434
2 12:002.40-00-00-00-10000001 .411-1
2  3:283.50-00-00-00-10000001 .291-2
3  5:535.91-10-00-00-310000241.0263
16.11-40-34-40-12000063 .5667
1  4:464.80-00-00-00-10000001 .2114
2 12:004.91-20-10-00-01000021 .6120
3  6:306.50-20-24-40-01000041 .7733
19.33-51-15-70-141032123 .7811-9
1  6:226.42-31-12-20-0100207-1 .9454
2 12:002.41-10-00-00-00101120 .822-1
2  4:234.40-10-01-30-12000013 .911-6
3 12:006.10-00-02-20-01000121 .493-6
12.21-30-22-20-40101244 .656-14
1 12:009.50-20-22-20-40100125 .745-5
2  5:032.81-10-00-00-0000112-1 .361-9
29.84-81-32-24-8113121112 .7719-7
1 12:007.20-10-10-00-20010003 .412-4
2  9:334.50-00-00-01-10000001 .221-5
3 12:006.12-41-20-00-101110521.155-6
4 12:0012.02-30-02-23-410102661.00118
15.00-70-22-23-31113123 .33-2-13
1 12:005.60-20-12-21-11103120 .360-4
2  7:072.70-10-10-00-00000000 .00-1-8
3  9:556.60-40-00-02-20010003 .45-1-1
38.610-271-71-21-721055225 .709-20
1 12:009.53-70-10-00-21101063 .955-5
2  9:339.62-61-21-10-1000206-1 .521-13
3 12:007.61-50-20-00-0000142-1 .13-3-10
4 12:0012.04-90-20-11-410011841.0068
13.70-20-00-00-20101302 .150-17
1 12:007.20-10-00-00-10000101 .140-4
2  4:234.40-00-00-00-10101201 .231-6
3 12:002.10-10-00-00-00000000 .00-1-7
MIN35-8811-3223-2910-41166101618104
.398.344.793
Period 16-182-78-101-153326322
Period 29-201-62-42-73215421
Period 36-223-109-102-84132624
Period 414-285-94-55-116043537
 
Period 17-254-94-65-165244622
Period 216-262-71-13-1211142635
Period 37-202-711-135-194225727
Period 48-154-69-100-87118829
.442.414.833
GSW38-8612-2925-3013-55276111927113
32.92-50-35-51-1451274915 .732118
1 12:009.50-10-10-00-31012103 .3225
2  5:035.11-10-00-00-21000123 .9958
3 12:008.71-30-23-31-40012153 .9268
4  9:409.70-00-02-20-53103126 .838-3
34.48-133-66-60-28131225131.103317
1 12:007.21-31-10-00-11010033 .8344
2 12:003.70-00-00-00-11000002 .5422
2  6:046.13-40-11-10-021110731.64912
3 12:006.11-10-03-30-020100531.3186
3  3:173.30-10-12-20-01000021 .912-5
4 12:002.30-00-00-00-00000100 .000-5
4  5:385.63-42-30-00-010001811.5983
33.48-185-109-100-4400323051.05247
1 12:007.22-42-32-20-110010811.2474
2 12:005.92-41-20-00-010000511.0142
2  3:063.10-10-10-00-01000001 .3203
3 12:007.63-51-22-20-310001941.721110
4 12:006.41-41-21-20-0000104-1 .47-1-11
4  3:123.20-00-04-40-0000114-1 .943-1
30.36-80-00-02-7132021213 .832325
1 12:007.21-20-00-01-11210125 .9764
2  8:168.34-40-00-00-300000831.331112
3 12:007.60-00-00-01-20100103 .40310
4  7:467.21-20-00-00-10010022 .563-1
28.44-92-54-41-730125149 .81188
1 12:009.51-40-22-21-31000144 .8455
2  8:163.90-10-10-00-20010203 .7826
3 12:003.01-11-10-00-100001311.3445
4 12:0012.02-31-12-20-12002171 .677-8
15.53-62-20-32-22121286 .9084
1  4:464.81-21-10-20-00010231 .841-4
2 12:002.41-20-00-01-110000221.6331
2  4:234.41-21-10-00-010100321.1446
3  5:533.90-00-00-11-10101001 .2601
10.50-60-11-20-10000211 .19-5-1
1  4:464.80-30-00-00-10000101 .21-2-4
3  9:015.70-30-11-20-00000110 .17-33
6.70-20-00-00-10000001 .15-1-8
1  4:464.80-20-00-00-10000001 .21-1-4
3  1:582.00-00-00-00-00000000 .000-4
22.91-60-20-01-23011525 .312-2
1  2:302.50-20-10-01-10000001 .40-1-5
2 12:008.91-20-10-00-03010224 .67511
3  4:264.40-10-00-00-0000120-1 -.22-2-7
4  9:406.50-10-00-00-10000101 .150-2
4  0:340.60-00-00-00-00000000 .0001
11.93-70-00-05-1100041671.109-13
1  2:302.51-20-00-02-400010232.004-5
2 12:003.71-30-00-01-20001121 .8012
3  3:173.30-10-00-02-500010041.213-5
4 12:002.31-10-00-00-0000102-1 .431-5
8.72-20-00-01-11000242 .696-3
2  9:334.52-20-00-01-100000411.1155
4 12:004.20-00-00-00-01000201 .241-8
4.41-40-00-00-300000231.122-7
3  4:264.41-40-00-00-300000231.122-7
Min FG FG3 FT Reb Ast Blk Stl TO PF Pts hv prod eff +/-
© 2003-2020 PopcornMachine.net. All Rights Reserved.