PopcornMachine.Net
"He faked him into the popcorn machine...
he's got salt and butter all over him"
                      -Chick Hearn
HOME
HELP
CONTACT
Subscribe To PopcornMachine RSS Feed
Follow pmgameflows On Twitter
GameFlow
Show All Stints
Close All Stints
Close Window
PopcornMachine's BoxScores - Minnesota Timberwovles @ Atlanta Hawks - Nov 25, 2019
Min FG FG3 FT Reb Ast Blk Stl TO PF Pts hv prod eff +/-
3.71-10-00-00-00000120 .542-5
2  7:463.71-10-00-00-00000120 .542-5
16.25-63-30-00-2011031341.05167
1  2:312.51-11-10-00-000000301.1931
2 12:003.90-10-00-00-10100102 .511-6
3  3:433.71-10-00-00-00010021 .8138
4 12:006.13-32-20-00-100002811.4894
7.31-31-20-00-31000134 .9655
1  3:413.71-31-20-00-210001331.6244
3  7:193.60-00-00-00-10000001 .2811
24.05-82-41-32-502100138 .881610
1  6:046.11-20-10-21-10100022 .6614
2  6:016.01-21-20-00-00000030 .502-7
3  5:555.90-10-00-00-10010002 .3418
4  5:555.93-31-11-11-301000842.03125
30.92-80-34-40-280213811 .62139
1  6:376.60-10-10-00-01001000 .00-12
2  8:058.10-30-20-00-03010104 .491-12
3  5:555.91-10-04-40-210001631.5298
4 12:004.31-20-00-00-01010022 .9336
4  5:555.90-10-00-00-02000102 .3415
18.72-21-12-21-21001272 .4892
1  7:254.90-00-00-00-01000101 .2012
2  7:467.31-10-00-01-10000021 .413-9
3  6:316.51-11-12-20-10001150 .7759
24.04-110-16-94-53020014101.00148
1 12:005.42-30-01-11-110000521.3066
2 12:004.20-20-02-41-10010022 .950-5
2  0:310.50-00-00-00-00000000 .000-4
3 12:006.11-40-10-02-21000023 .8225
4 12:007.81-20-03-40-110100531.0366
24.11-81-52-22-54023458 .5465
1 12:008.31-41-32-20-03011053 .9654
2 12:004.20-20-10-01-30002301 .24-1-7
3 12:005.50-10-00-00-00000000 .00-14
4 12:006.10-10-10-01-21010104 .6634
22.93-51-20-00-41101575 .52101
1 12:004.62-21-10-00-100001511.3165
2 12:006.00-10-10-00-01100102 .331-11
3 12:004.71-10-00-00-00000220 .4324
4  7:427.70-10-00-00-30001102 .2613
36.59-193-64-60-610222257 .882013
1 12:005.94-41-10-00-000101911.69104
1  2:312.50-00-00-00-10000001 .4011
2 12:003.91-10-00-00-0000102-1 .261-6
2  4:044.10-20-10-00-10000001 .25-1-6
3 12:006.11-20-02-40-10000041 .8225
3  3:433.71-31-20-00-200000321.3438
4 12:006.11-50-12-20-00010141 .8214
4  4:124.21-21-10-00-11001031 .9533
31.88-193-79-105-138205428181.45345
1 12:009.52-22-20-00-430010661.27127
2  8:058.11-40-23-40-0100225-1 .490-12
3 12:008.34-111-36-65-73100015113.14195
4  5:555.91-20-00-00-21102222 .6835
MIN41-9015-3428-3614-47276101325125
.456.441.778
Period 114-227-123-52-1010123438
Period 25-201-95-83-75225916
Period 311-263-714-167-175121439
Period 411-224-66-72-137244832
 
Period 112-224-92-31-610113430
Period 212-233-47-82-136126734
Period 311-272-72-22-95113926
Period 46-221-910-134-145125523
.436.345.808
ATL41-9410-2921-269-4226461725113
28.92-100-43-30-33000276 .4552
1 12:005.90-10-00-00-02000002 .341-4
2 12:007.91-30-00-00-20000122 .50212
2  0:030.10-00-00-00-00000000 .0000
3 12:005.51-30-11-10-10000031 .732-4
4 12:002.70-10-10-00-00000000 .00-1-4
4  7:285.60-10-12-20-01000121 .5320
4  1:121.20-10-10-00-00000000 .00-12
33.79-161-43-43-7202052211 .9825-11
1 12:006.34-41-10-00-010101921.7411-4
2  9:228.02-30-11-20-00000050 .63312
3 12:0012.02-60-10-01-30000243 .583-13
4  9:193.91-10-00-00-110001221.044-1
4  3:363.60-20-12-22-300101241.674-5
18.93-30-01-20-30200475 .6311-15
1 12:005.41-10-00-00-00100021 .563-6
2  8:052.41-10-00-00-100002211.2435
3 12:004.11-10-00-00-00000220 .492-3
4 12:002.70-00-01-20-00100011 .751-4
4  5:554.40-00-00-00-20000002 .452-7
34.611-285-910-112-6900723781.3027-7
1 12:007.52-42-31-10-040020721.197-6
2 12:007.93-72-22-20-2300101041.771012
2  2:282.51-10-02-20-0000104-11.2138
3 12:007.14-71-20-01-210001931.699-6
3  2:072.10-20-00-00-0000200-2 -.94-4-4
4 12:002.71-20-00-00-110011211.122-4
4  5:554.70-50-25-61-100000511.270-7
37.33-101-40-00-32105371 .211-9
1 12:007.51-21-20-00-00000030 .402-6
2 12:009.51-20-00-00-00101220 .21110
2  0:310.50-00-00-00-00000000 .0004
3 12:006.10-00-00-00-01001100 .000-5
3  2:072.10-00-00-00-00000000 .000-4
4 12:006.11-20-10-00-21002021 .492-4
4  5:285.50-40-10-00-10001000 .00-4-4
17.45-61-12-22-4111241351.0417-4
1  6:376.61-10-00-00-20000022 .604-2
2  5:405.62-20-02-22-200011611.2577
3  7:553.31-20-00-00-011102231.524-5
4  9:191.81-11-10-00-0000113-11.092-4
22.73-71-40-01-71010179 .7012-7
1  6:046.12-50-20-01-300001431.154-4
2 12:002.60-00-00-00-00010001 .3810
2  4:044.11-11-10-00-210000331.4766
3  6:316.50-10-10-00-20000002 .311-9
4  9:193.40-00-00-00-00000000 .0000
15.91-41-30-00-11000232 .312-5
1  5:405.70-10-10-00-00000100 .00-1-4
2  1:231.40-10-00-00-00000000 .00-16
3  4:374.61-21-20-00-00000130 .652-5
4 12:002.70-00-00-00-10000001 .371-4
4  1:311.50-00-00-00-01000001 .6612
15.93-40-01-21-31011174 .699-7
1  4:274.50-10-00-00-11001101 .220-2
2  0:030.10-00-00-00-00000000 .0000
3  5:553.81-10-01-10-00000030 .793-4
4  9:195.71-10-00-11-20010023 .8740
4  1:521.91-10-00-00-000000201.072-1
10.81-50-01-20-450010381.026-3
1  4:274.51-20-01-20-020000321.123-2
2  4:043.60-10-00-00-31001003 .8522
3  4:552.80-20-00-00-120000031.071-3
3.90-10-00-00-11011102 .5116
2 12:003.90-10-00-00-11011102 .5116
Min FG FG3 FT Reb Ast Blk Stl TO PF Pts hv prod eff +/-
© 2003-2019 PopcornMachine.net. All Rights Reserved.