PopcornMachine.Net
"He faked him into the popcorn machine...
he's got salt and butter all over him"
                      -Chick Hearn
HOME
HELP
CONTACT
Subscribe To PopcornMachine RSS Feed
Follow pmgameflows On Twitter
GameFlow
Show All Stints
Close All Stints
Close Window
PopcornMachine's BoxScores - Memphis Grizzlies @ Charlotte Hornets - Nov 13, 2019
Min FG FG3 FT Reb Ast Blk Stl TO PF Pts hv prod eff +/-
17.42-50-11-31-7413135141.09146
1  4:134.21-20-00-01-310011231.184-1
2 12:002.61-10-01-10-000002301.1532
3  5:105.20-10-00-20-12110005 .9725
4 12:004.40-10-10-00-310200061.3557
4  1:131.00-00-00-00-00000000 .000-7
4  0:000.00-00-00-00-00000000 .0000
21.73-83-60-00-34001296 .691018
1  4:134.21-11-10-00-10000231 .954-1
2 12:004.92-22-20-00-110000621.6488
2  3:313.50-20-10-00-0000100-1 -.28-3-1
3  4:374.60-20-10-00-12000003 .6515
4 12:004.40-10-10-00-01000001 .2307
4  0:000.00-00-00-00-00000000 .0000
19.66-94-51-10-2011101731.02175
1  5:355.60-20-10-00-10000001 .18-1-4
2  6:194.41-21-10-00-00010031 .913-3
3  5:105.24-42-21-10-1000001112.32125
4 12:004.41-11-10-00-00101030 .6837
17.90-30-10-00-13003201 .06-2-7
1  6:316.50-10-00-00-0100200-1 -.15-2-7
2  5:113.30-10-10-00-12001002 .611-1
3  6:216.40-10-00-00-00000100 .00-11
4  6:451.80-00-00-00-00000100 .0000
21.06-91-20-02-620043134 .8114-3
1  6:314.52-30-00-01-1000214-1 .672-3
2  7:073.60-10-10-00-00000100 .00-1-5
3  6:216.42-30-00-01-220011431.1061
4  7:346.42-21-10-00-300010521.1072
4  0:150.20-00-00-00-00000000 .0002
30.110-151-22-30-11101402391.06269
1 12:005.51-20-00-00-01010022 .7334
2 12:006.83-30-00-10-150010651.62103
2  1:551.90-00-00-00-020000021.0420
3 12:005.62-41-22-20-010010701.245-2
4 12:005.23-30-00-00-010010601.1469
4  4:585.01-30-00-00-01001020 .400-5
28.46-133-60-01-341212159 .8517-3
1 12:006.42-41-30-00-010100521.0951
2 12:005.71-11-10-00-10010032 .8855
2  1:551.91-11-10-00-000001301.5530
3 12:006.82-50-10-01-10001140 .591-6
4  7:347.60-20-00-00-13100005 .663-3
29.35-94-62-21-611113168 .8220-14
1 12:007.81-30-10-00-00000020 .260-2
2 10:138.33-43-40-00-100002911.2091
3 12:007.40-00-00-00-31011104 .544-6
4  5:515.91-21-12-21-201000531.377-7
23.09-140-00-05-132103318131.352610
1 12:005.54-70-00-03-510010852.38104
1  2:012.00-10-00-00-20001001 .490-4
2 12:001.80-00-00-00-0000120-1 -.56-11
2  1:551.92-20-00-01-100000412.5950
3 12:005.61-10-00-01-21000123 .885-2
4 12:006.12-30-00-00-301000441.30711
31.61-51-50-01-31013332 .161-11
1 12:007.80-10-10-00-11010003 .392-2
2  9:229.40-20-20-01-10001000 .00-20
3 12:006.81-11-10-00-10001130 .443-6
4  7:347.60-10-10-00-0000120-1 -.13-2-3
MEM48-9017-346-911-4532592221119
.533.500.667
Period 112-272-70-05-146037426
Period 214-228-141-22-710025837
Period 312-224-73-53-129125631
Period 410-193-62-21-127425325
 
Period 111-205-102-41-98446129
Period 210-193-812-143-84023435
Period 313-245-81-12-109014432
Period 49-253-90-01-86202321
.489.457.789
CHA43-8816-3515-197-3527671512117
33.66-81-23-41-8202251610 .772312
1 12:007.52-21-10-00-310210551.3310-1
2  9:359.61-20-03-41-20000152 .7352
3 12:007.12-20-00-00-11001341 .7056
4  9:199.31-20-10-00-20000122 .4335
26.62-71-40-00-31200156 .4162
1 12:006.40-20-20-00-00200002 .310-1
2 12:006.80-00-00-00-10000101 .151-3
3 12:009.52-41-20-00-21000053 .8466
4  9:194.00-10-00-00-00000000 .00-10
34.37-194-91-11-141052191 .588-11
1 12:005.02-21-10-00-021020511.216-4
1  2:342.60-10-10-00-00000000 .00-14
2 12:003.60-10-10-00-0000110-1 -.28-2-7
2  5:115.21-21-10-00-0000103-1 .3811
3 12:005.63-61-21-11-100000811.5962
3  2:312.50-10-10-00-00000000 .00-1-5
4 12:004.40-30-10-00-0000100-1 -.23-4-7
4  5:225.41-31-10-00-02000132 .9335
36.713-217-110-00-5602503381.123315
1 12:009.43-42-20-00-12002081 .968-1
2  8:268.44-62-30-00-2102101041.66125
3 12:009.54-62-20-00-1200201011.1696
4  9:199.32-51-40-00-11000052 .7545
33.35-112-22-22-4711011413 .81216
1 12:006.81-21-10-00-01000131 .593-3
2  9:359.61-20-02-21-22000044 .8372
3 12:006.80-10-00-00-02010003 .4426
4 10:0710.13-61-10-01-221000751.1991
29.28-131-23-41-85101320131.13275
1  7:027.02-30-10-00-11001041 .7147
2 12:002.41-10-03-40-000001502.084-4
2  6:194.41-10-00-00-01000021 .6833
3  6:216.42-41-10-01-420001561.739-1
4 12:001.90-10-00-00-200000021.061-5
4  7:346.51-20-00-00-11100123 .7640
4  0:520.61-10-00-00-000000203.2825
4  0:000.00-00-00-00-00000000 .0000
13.20-20-12-41-31101024 .462-10
1  5:355.60-20-12-41-211000241.0724
3  4:524.90-00-00-00-10000001 .211-5
4 12:002.70-00-00-00-0000100-1 -.37-1-9
21.11-50-44-41-31001063 .435-15
1  5:155.20-00-00-00-20000002 .3826
2 12:005.71-30-22-21-10000041 .883-5
2  1:551.90-10-12-20-000000201.0410
3  5:105.20-00-00-00-01001000 .000-5
4 12:002.70-10-10-00-00000000 .00-1-9
4  1:010.20-00-00-00-00000000 .0000
4  0:150.20-00-00-00-00000000 .000-2
12.11-20-00-00-00020022 .333-14
1  4:284.51-20-00-00-00020022 .8934
2 12:002.40-00-00-00-00000000 .000-4
3  2:312.50-00-00-00-00000000 .000-5
4 12:002.70-00-00-00-00000000 .000-9
Min FG FG3 FT Reb Ast Blk Stl TO PF Pts hv prod eff +/-
© 2003-2019 PopcornMachine.net. All Rights Reserved.