PopcornMachine.Net
"He faked him into the popcorn machine...
he's got salt and butter all over him"
                      -Chick Hearn
HOME
HELP
CONTACT
Subscribe To PopcornMachine RSS Feed
Follow pmgameflows On Twitter
GameFlow
Show All Stints
Close All Stints
Close Window
PopcornMachine's BoxScores - Detroit Pistons @ Boston Celtics - Feb 13, 2019
Min FG FG3 FT Reb Ast Blk Stl TO PF Pts hv prod eff +/-
5.61-20-02-20-20001141 .904-5
2 12:005.61-20-02-20-20001141 .904-5
19.11-70-54-42-31101164 .524-13
1  1:091.20-10-10-00-00000000 .00-1-5
2 12:007.71-30-22-21-10100042 .784-3
2  0:280.50-00-00-00-00000000 .0000
3  5:115.20-10-00-01-20001101 .190-6
4 12:004.50-20-22-20-01000021 .6711
27.31-30-00-01-43001026 .296-7
1  3:243.40-00-00-00-01000001 .291-6
2 12:007.70-10-00-00-11000002 .261-3
3  4:104.21-10-00-00-00000020 .482-9
4 12:0012.00-10-00-01-31001003 .25211
11.60-30-20-00-00000000 .00-3-19
1  3:243.40-10-10-00-00000000 .00-1-6
2 12:001.50-10-00-00-00000000 .00-1-8
3  6:406.70-10-10-00-00000000 .00-1-5
33.15-123-100-00-110203134 .5110-3
1  4:374.60-10-10-00-00000100 .00-1-1
2 12:005.60-00-00-00-00000000 .000-5
2  4:164.30-10-10-00-00000100 .00-1-3
3  6:406.71-31-30-00-01020033 .904-5
4 12:0012.04-72-50-00-100001101 .92811
36.810-194-88-123-85002232111.17301
1 12:0010.85-63-40-01-2200001341.57166
2  6:266.43-41-10-00-100000711.247-1
3 12:0012.01-60-24-81-32000065 .922-14
4  7:307.51-30-14-41-21002261 .93510
34.95-113-65-60-230032182 .571312
1 12:008.62-31-11-10-01000061 .8167
2  6:266.40-20-10-00-01001000 .00-2-1
3 12:007.80-20-13-30-1000223-1 .260-5
4 12:0012.03-42-31-20-11000092 .92911
12.71-31-30-00-11001231 .312-7
1 12:007.40-20-20-00-11001001 .14-12
3 12:005.31-11-10-00-00000230 .563-9
36.44-102-61-20-350102119 .551311
1 12:008.61-20-10-00-20000022 .4737
2 10:3110.52-31-21-20-13000164 .9582
3 12:005.30-20-10-00-01000001 .19-1-9
4 12:0012.01-31-20-00-01010132 .42311
34.68-140-05-84-170042521191.16311
1 12:0012.03-60-02-20-500111851.08101
2  4:163.81-20-00-21-200112221.061-3
3 12:006.81-20-01-21-400001341.035-8
4 12:0012.03-40-02-22-600201881.331511
DET36-8413-4025-3410-4119171118110
.429.325.735
Period 111-224-113-31-105012229
Period 28-192-75-82-85113523
Period 35-192-98-133-104023620
Period 412-245-139-104-135033538
 
Period 112-254-90-01-109023228
Period 212-232-73-45-158023529
Period 312-217-153-53-1382241034
Period 49-193-76-61-97026527
.511.421.800
BOS45-8816-3812-1510-4732281622118
29.45-121-40-13-610032114 .517-13
1 12:008.61-30-00-00-01000021 .351-7
2  6:266.40-30-10-02-30001202 .31-11
3 12:006.62-40-20-10-10000041 .7627
4  8:217.72-21-10-01-20002050 .655-14
31.06-123-52-23-148010117231.293426
1 12:005.81-21-20-01-420100371.7290
1  2:222.42-21-10-00-010000512.5369
2 12:003.50-00-00-00-11000002 .5728
2  4:164.30-10-00-01-31000004 .9433
3 12:004.60-10-10-01-20000002 .4416
3  1:011.00-00-00-00-01000001 .9712
4 12:003.61-20-00-00-320000251.9264
4  6:155.82-41-12-20-100001711.376-6
31.56-114-80-01-351264165 .6716-5
1 12:008.10-30-20-00-12001002 .25-1-4
2  8:005.21-20-10-00-0100202-1 .190-6
3 12:0012.05-64-50-01-2112131451.581814
4  6:156.20-00-00-00-0100210-1 -.16-1-9
34.25-81-37-80-5801241812 .88262
1 12:0011.43-40-10-00-11000162 .707-3
1  0:030.10-00-00-00-00000000 .0000
2  4:164.31-10-03-40-010100521.6463
3 12:0011.01-21-20-00-33002234 .64612
4  7:307.50-10-04-40-130001441.077-10
33.88-183-80-01-440232197 .771613
1 12:006.42-40-00-00-00010041 .7830
1  0:340.60-00-00-00-100000011.7212
2 12:0012.02-61-30-00-02010053 .6746
3 12:007.82-41-20-01-21001252 .9055
3  1:011.01-21-20-00-000000302.9122
4 12:005.91-20-10-00-11002020 .341-2
17.12-60-22-21-32100366 .708-16
1  6:103.80-20-10-00-00000000 .00-2-10
2  8:284.21-10-00-01-10000221 .713-5
3  7:266.40-10-12-20-221001251.0966
4  8:212.11-20-00-00-00000020 .951-6
4  0:360.60-00-00-00-00000000 .000-1
29.98-151-40-00-700213178 .84187
1  5:345.61-30-00-00-30001122 .722-1
2 12:005.63-50-10-00-200000621.4465
2  2:492.81-10-00-00-100000211.0636
3  5:255.41-10-00-00-10000221 .5537
4 12:004.52-31-10-00-000100511.335-1
4  6:046.10-20-20-00-00010001 .16-1-9
13.62-21-10-00-22001153 .5987
1  3:523.91-11-10-00-01001030 .7733
2 12:004.01-10-00-00-210000231.2556
4 12:005.80-00-00-00-00000100 .000-2
19.33-42-31-21-32000295 .721219
1  3:243.31-11-10-00-010000311.1946
2 12:007.72-21-10-01-210001531.0383
3  4:104.20-00-01-20-00000010 .2409
4 12:003.60-10-10-00-10000101 .2704
4  0:250.40-00-00-00-00000000 .000-3
Min FG FG3 FT Reb Ast Blk Stl TO PF Pts hv prod eff +/-
© 2003-2019 PopcornMachine.net. All Rights Reserved.