PopcornMachine.Net
"He faked him into the popcorn machine...
he's got salt and butter all over him"
                      -Chick Hearn
HOME
HELP
CONTACT
Subscribe To PopcornMachine RSS Feed
Follow pmgameflows On Twitter
GameFlow
Show All Stints
Close All Stints
Close Window
PopcornMachine's BoxScores - Milwaukee Bucks @ Chicago Bulls - Feb 11, 2019
Min FG FG3 FT Reb Ast Blk Stl TO PF Pts hv prod eff +/-
0.30-00-00-00-00000000 .0000
4  0:160.30-00-00-00-00000000 .0000
0.30-00-00-00-00000000 .0000
4  0:160.30-00-00-00-00000000 .0000
7.31-10-00-00-10000121 .4135
3  2:082.11-10-00-00-100000211.4035
4 12:005.10-00-00-00-00000100 .0000
15.62-60-20-00-41000045 .58512
1  1:331.60-00-00-00-210000031.9435
2 12:003.61-20-00-00-00000020 .561-1
2  3:223.40-10-10-00-00000000 .00-1-1
3  3:023.00-00-00-00-20000002 .6624
4 12:004.01-30-10-00-00000020 .5005
18.25-92-40-02-300025121 .7194
1  3:373.63-42-20-01-100001812.4986
2 12:003.61-20-10-00-00000020 .561-1
2  6:553.61-10-00-01-10000121 .853-4
3  4:404.70-10-00-00-0000120-1 -.21-23
4  6:512.80-10-10-00-10001100 .00-10
16.60-30-32-20-53100029 .66812
1  5:155.20-00-00-00-30100004 .7643
2 12:001.90-10-10-00-00000000 .00-14
3  3:023.00-10-12-20-220000241.9754
4 12:004.00-00-00-00-00000000 .0005
4  4:491.60-10-10-00-00000000 .00-1-4
4  0:520.90-00-00-00-010000011.1510
7.30-10-10-00-1000200-1 -.14-22
1  5:153.70-10-10-00-0000100-1 -.27-2-2
2  8:262.70-00-00-00-0000100-1 -.37-14
2  0:020.00-00-00-00-00000000 .0000
4  0:520.90-00-00-00-100000011.1510
16.02-60-20-01-20000242 .372-4
1  6:525.30-20-10-01-10000101 .19-1-2
2  8:485.42-30-00-00-00000140 .7432
3  6:344.40-10-10-00-10000001 .230-4
4  0:520.90-00-00-00-00000000 .0000
30.53-111-80-00-532114710 .569-5
1 12:008.41-51-40-00-30100034 .843-5
2  5:465.80-00-00-00-00000000 .000-3
3 12:007.31-30-20-00-01101121 .4114
3  4:191.30-00-00-00-10000001 .781-1
4  7:587.71-30-20-00-12010324 .7840
34.89-132-39-142-178406329231.494321
1 12:006.81-30-01-11-610021351.196-2
1  1:331.61-10-01-10-010000312.5845
2 12:005.11-21-10-00-420010351.5875
2  3:223.32-20-01-20-100011501.504-1
3 12:007.71-10-04-61-102010621.0464
3  2:082.12-20-00-00-010000412.3355
4 12:005.11-11-12-40-421010562.1490
4  4:013.20-10-10-00-11100103 .9525
29.65-83-66-60-120242191 .6817-2
1 12:006.80-20-20-00-00000100 .00-2-2
2 10:076.82-31-22-20-010110711.197-3
3 12:009.00-00-00-00-11002000 .0003
4  7:587.13-32-24-40-0001111201.69120
32.86-131-43-30-440321169 .76183
1 12:008.62-40-21-10-10000051 .704-5
2  8:268.40-30-00-00-23000005 .5921
3 12:009.93-40-02-20-01011181 .9182
4  6:516.01-21-20-00-10021032 .8445
30.75-93-54-40-630000179 .852217
1 12:005.10-10-00-00-10000001 .200-2
1  3:263.40-10-10-00-01000001 .2906
2 12:003.21-21-20-00-010000311.253-1
2  3:223.40-10-00-00-00000000 .00-1-1
3 12:005.42-21-10-00-400000541.6696
4 12:007.22-21-12-20-110000721.2694
4  3:153.00-00-02-20-00000020 .6725
MIL38-8012-3824-295-4924761718112
.475.316.828
Period 18-243-133-33-184203422
Period 211-233-83-41-87014328
Period 310-161-58-101-136316429
Period 49-175-1210-120-107244733
 
Period 19-283-90-03-167210421
Period 210-204-84-41-105026628
Period 38-251-45-74-105042622
Period 410-231-77-71-97015628
.385.321.889
CHI37-969-2816-189-452428132299
37.96-211-77-74-173021420211.0826-5
1 12:009.92-81-40-01-620001581.3172
2  7:377.62-30-12-20-400000641.3190
3 12:0012.00-80-21-13-40021215 .50-2-7
4  8:228.42-20-04-40-310001841.43120
36.09-194-65-50-57112427121.08290
1 12:008.43-51-10-00-201100741.3195
2  7:377.63-52-32-20-00001210-11.1870
3 12:009.91-30-00-00-12000123 .513-2
4 10:0710.12-61-23-30-250011861.3810-3
37.47-142-42-23-740134189 .7220-9
1 12:006.81-20-00-01-30000023 .7442
1  0:090.20-00-00-00-00000000 .000-3
2 12:008.61-31-20-00-11001131 .462-1
3 12:009.93-41-12-21-120111931.2211-2
4 12:0012.02-50-10-01-21001242 .503-5
32.98-130-11-22-411022174 .64151
1 12:0011.82-50-00-01-21100144 .6852
2  5:465.81-20-00-01-20001021 .5223
3 12:007.32-20-01-20-00000150 .684-4
4  7:588.03-40-10-00-0000106-1 .6340
32.81-90-10-00-46012429 .3431
1 12:0012.00-40-10-00-13000104 .330-1
2  5:465.80-10-00-00-12001102 .3513
3 12:009.91-40-00-00-21010124 .613-2
4  5:085.10-00-00-00-0000110-1 -.19-11
21.32-100-30-00-40012243 .33-1-10
1  5:155.20-30-20-00-20000002 .38-1-3
2 12:004.41-20-10-00-0000212-2 .00-10
2  3:223.40-10-00-00-00000000 .00-11
3  4:404.71-20-00-00-10000021 .642-3
4 12:003.60-20-00-00-10010102 .550-5
16.03-62-31-20-10010192 .697-19
1  3:373.61-11-10-00-00000030 .833-6
2 12:006.21-21-10-00-10010132 .804-3
3  2:082.10-10-01-20-00000010 .47-1-5
4 12:004.01-20-10-00-00000020 .501-5
10.50-20-20-00-12011103 .291-10
1  2:032.10-00-00-00-01000101 .491-3
2 12:004.40-00-00-00-01010002 .4620
3  2:082.10-10-10-00-10000001 .470-5
4 12:001.90-10-10-00-0000100-1 -.53-2-2
15.21-20-10-00-21000023 .334-14
2 12:006.21-10-00-00-11000022 .644-3
3  2:082.10-00-00-00-00000000 .000-5
4 12:006.90-10-10-00-10000001 .150-6
Min FG FG3 FT Reb Ast Blk Stl TO PF Pts hv prod eff +/-
© 2003-2019 PopcornMachine.net. All Rights Reserved.