PopcornMachine.Net
"He faked him into the popcorn machine...
he's got salt and butter all over him"
                      -Chick Hearn
HOME
HELP
CONTACT
Subscribe To PopcornMachine RSS Feed
Follow pmgameflows On Twitter
GameFlow
Show All Stints
Close All Stints
Close Window
PopcornMachine's BoxScores - San Antonio Spurs @ Orlando Magic - Dec 19, 2018
Min FG FG3 FT Reb Ast Blk Stl TO PF Pts hv prod eff +/-
8.01-40-13-41-211100551.2469
4  8:028.01-40-13-41-211100551.2469
9.63-30-01-20-500101761.35126
4  9:369.63-30-01-20-500101761.35126
12.02-20-00-00-710000481.001212
4 12:0012.02-20-00-00-710000481.001212
21.82-60-00-02-43100148 .55821
1  2:552.90-10-00-00-00000000 .00-10
2 12:004.70-00-00-00-22000004 .8549
3  2:102.21-10-00-01-100000211.3830
4 12:0012.01-40-00-01-11100123 .42212
17.27-94-60-00-2300221831.221914
1  3:523.91-10-00-00-11001021 .783-1
2 12:004.13-42-30-00-020001822.41911
3  5:165.32-21-10-00-00000150 .9551
4 12:004.01-21-20-00-10001030 .7623
15.13-33-30-00-22001293 .801215
1  3:523.91-11-10-00-0000113-1 .522-1
2 12:004.72-22-20-00-010000611.4979
3  4:064.10-00-00-00-10000101 .2411
4 12:002.40-00-00-00-11000002 .8326
16.82-61-10-00-20000252 .42320
1  5:395.71-21-10-00-10000131 .7131
2 12:003.20-00-00-00-00000000 .00010
3  5:375.60-20-00-00-10000001 .18-13
4 12:002.41-20-00-00-00000120 .8316
30.37-120-03-40-7601111713 .992418
1 12:008.11-20-00-00-30011123 .6248
1  2:042.10-00-00-00-00000000 .0001
2 12:000.30-00-00-00-00000000 .0000
2  7:517.91-20-00-00-240000261.0274
3 12:0012.05-80-03-40-2200001341.42135
23.36-90-12-20-63100114101.032118
1 12:008.12-40-10-00-11100043 .8658
2  7:187.32-30-00-00-21000043 .9666
3 12:007.92-20-02-20-310001641.27104
34.04-61-20-00-16103195 .411229
1 12:006.31-10-00-00-11000022 .6346
2 11:4311.72-31-20-00-01100052 .60615
3 12:006.40-00-00-00-00000100 .0002
4  9:369.61-20-00-00-04003021 .3126
26.26-90-18-90-3402212071.032318
1 12:009.10-20-12-20-12010024 .6647
2  7:187.34-50-00-10-110021801.1066
3 12:009.82-20-06-60-1101001031.32135
25.57-83-40-01-400023172 .751815
1 12:009.95-53-30-00-1000111301.31136
2  8:508.81-20-10-01-30000123 .5645
3 12:006.71-10-00-00-0000112-1 .1514
SAS50-7712-1917-214-4529451115129
.649.632.810
Period 112-195-72-20-95124431
Period 215-215-80-11-1012102335
Period 313-181-111-121-94011538
Period 410-191-34-62-178224325
 
Period 110-202-72-20-75212224
Period 27-234-82-23-84004420
Period 313-244-93-75-98012933
Period 44-222-73-63-92133313
.382.387.588
ORL34-8912-3110-1711-331935111890
24.75-152-60-01-210131121 .533-15
1 12:008.93-61-20-00-00011170 .784-7
2  7:517.90-40-10-01-21001002 .25-2-4
3 12:007.92-51-30-00-0000105-1 .511-4
31.34-102-32-41-9700341213 .8017-19
1 12:006.30-10-00-00-21001102 .311-6
1  3:043.10-00-00-00-20000002 .6520
2 12:006.00-20-10-00-21001102 .330-9
2  3:161.00-00-00-00-00000000 .000-1
3 12:003.90-00-00-00-02001201 .2611
3  5:165.32-31-12-40-120000731.897-1
4 12:005.72-41-10-01-210000531.406-3
24.16-103-52-20-120000173 .8316-20
1 12:008.13-41-20-00-00000070 .866-8
2 12:006.01-30-02-20-00000040 .672-9
2  3:163.31-11-10-00-110000321.5251
3 12:006.71-21-20-00-01000031 .603-4
25.72-70-33-63-822213713 .7812-23
1 12:008.10-20-10-00-12200005 .623-8
2  6:013.71-10-00-01-10001220 .542-8
3 12:005.41-10-01-21-200101331.115-4
3  2:102.20-10-10-00-10000001 .4600
4 12:006.20-20-12-41-30010024 .962-3
15.74-60-10-00-10001080 .516-18
1  5:395.71-20-10-00-10000021 .532-1
2 12:004.11-20-00-00-0000102-1 .240-11
3  8:075.92-20-00-00-00000040 .674-6
24.84-82-40-02-510001106 .6512-18
1 12:008.90-00-00-00-10000001 .111-7
2  6:016.02-42-30-01-200000621.336-6
3 12:009.82-40-10-01-21000143 .715-5
19.20-10-02-20-00000420 .101-15
1  3:523.90-00-02-20-00000020 .5221
2 12:006.00-00-00-00-00000100 .000-9
2  2:182.30-00-00-00-00000000 .0002
3  6:341.30-00-00-00-00000300 .0000
4  5:465.80-10-00-00-00000000 .00-1-9
23.94-81-40-10-14001194 .548-19
1  3:523.91-20-10-00-020000221.0331
2  6:012.70-10-10-00-01000001 .360-7
3  5:165.32-21-10-10-010001511.145-1
4 12:0012.01-30-10-00-10001020 .170-12
21.63-111-10-02-21010074 .513-20
1  3:043.12-30-00-00-000000401.3030
2 12:008.71-41-10-00-00000030 .340-16
3  4:064.10-30-00-02-21000003 .730-1
4 12:005.70-10-00-00-00010001 .170-3
16.52-61-20-01-10012150 .301-10
2  2:182.30-10-00-00-00000000 .00-12
3  2:102.21-10-00-01-100001211.3830
4 12:0012.01-41-20-00-0001203-1 .17-1-12
6.30-20-11-21-31100315 .963-9
4  6:166.30-20-11-21-31100315 .963-9
6.30-50-10-00-00000000 .00-5-9
4  6:166.30-50-10-00-00000000 .00-5-9
Min FG FG3 FT Reb Ast Blk Stl TO PF Pts hv prod eff +/-
© 2003-2019 PopcornMachine.net. All Rights Reserved.