PopcornMachine.Net
"He faked him into the popcorn machine...
he's got salt and butter all over him"
                      -Chick Hearn
HOME
HELP
CONTACT
Subscribe To PopcornMachine RSS Feed
Follow pmgameflows On Twitter
GameFlow
Show All Stints
Close All Stints
Close Window
PopcornMachine's BoxScores - LA Clippers Clippers @ San Antonio Spurs - Dec 13, 2018
Min FG FG3 FT Reb Ast Blk Stl TO PF Pts hv prod eff +/-
8.51-20-00-22-30011023 .592-12
4  8:318.51-20-00-22-30011023 .592-12
12.81-50-20-00-31002322 .310-19
3  0:480.80-00-00-00-00000000 .000-2
4 12:0012.01-50-20-00-31002322 .330-17
11.80-40-30-00-0200320-1 -.08-5-12
1  1:001.00-10-10-00-0000100-1-1.00-2-2
2 12:005.80-10-10-00-02001201 .170-1
3  1:321.50-10-10-00-00000000 .00-1-4
4 12:003.50-10-00-00-0000100-1 -.29-2-5
18.02-71-41-21-40001263 .503-19
1  1:151.20-10-10-00-00000000 .00-1-5
2 12:004.92-41-20-01-300001531.6261
3  1:221.40-00-00-00-0000110-1 -.73-1-2
4 12:003.50-10-11-20-00000010 .29-1-5
4  6:587.00-10-00-00-10000001 .140-8
15.03-60-00-23-40010165 .736-17
1  1:151.21-10-00-01-100000212.403-5
2 12:007.21-30-00-02-20010023 .6931
3  1:321.50-00-00-20-10000101 .65-1-4
4 12:005.01-20-00-00-00000020 .401-9
13.21-80-11-23-30001032 .38-3-19
1  1:151.20-20-00-01-10000001 .80-1-5
2 12:003.50-20-00-01-10000001 .29-1-2
4  8:318.51-40-11-21-10001030 .35-1-12
25.52-92-70-00-42100267 .516-27
1  3:523.91-21-10-00-00000130 .772-6
2 12:004.91-31-30-00-211000341.4151
2  0:230.40-00-00-00-00000000 .0000
3  4:184.30-10-00-00-00000100 .00-1-5
4 12:0012.00-30-30-00-21000003 .250-17
27.33-72-47-70-340103158 .8419-11
1 12:008.10-10-10-00-01000001 .120-5
2  8:318.51-41-21-10-13000244 .9454
3 12:0010.62-21-16-60-2001011131.3214-10
28.45-93-42-20-330011155 .7016-16
1 12:0011.02-41-10-00-03000153 .736-9
2  6:116.21-11-12-20-200000521.1373
3 12:0011.22-41-20-00-10001050 .453-10
28.35-141-46-71-520032174 .7411-13
1 12:0010.82-50-12-20-20000162 .745-6
2  7:037.12-31-14-51-200010911.4281
3 12:0010.51-60-20-00-12002121 .29-2-8
22.91-50-00-02-850021211 .579-12
1 12:0010.81-40-00-02-62000028 .937-6
2  4:484.40-10-00-00-22001103 .6821
3 12:007.70-00-00-00-01001000 .000-7
28.36-81-20-01-220131132 .5313-13
1 12:0010.84-41-10-00-11002190 .849-6
2  7:037.11-10-00-00-0000102-1 .1411
3 12:0010.51-30-10-01-11010023 .483-8
LAC30-8410-3117-2413-422114171887
.357.323.708
Period 111-253-72-24-117003427
Period 29-235-107-85-158114630
Period 36-172-76-81-64025520
Period 44-190-72-63-102015310
 
Period 115-244-84-41-97221338
Period 211-221-55-73-133223628
Period 312-173-55-71-910124632
Period 410-202-45-63-165243527
.578.455.792
SAS48-8310-2219-248-47257101120125
22.44-112-70-00-020101103 .58613
1 12:006.72-31-20-00-00010051 .9051
2  9:414.90-40-20-00-00000000 .00-4-3
2  0:230.40-00-00-00-00000000 .0000
3 12:007.72-31-20-00-02000152 .9167
4  9:372.70-10-10-00-00000000 .00-18
26.612-141-12-41-4102232751.202814
1 12:008.13-40-00-00-01001160 .7455
2  8:047.74-41-10-00-200101931.5612-1
3 12:0010.85-60-02-41-2001111221.301110
29.76-140-12-31-4701231410 .811510
1 12:0010.83-70-11-10-12000073 .9366
2  8:318.52-60-00-11-10001240 .47-1-4
3 12:0010.51-10-01-10-25011137 .96108
28.28-101-24-41-63120421121.173119
1 12:006.71-11-10-00-211101351.1981
1  1:151.21-10-00-00-000000201.6025
2 12:005.82-20-02-21-200100631.5591
2  2:482.80-00-00-00-00000000 .0000
3 12:007.72-30-10-00-12000243 .9167
3  1:321.50-00-00-00-10000001 .6514
4 12:002.42-30-02-20-000001602.5351
25.05-91-20-00-420120115 .641220
1 12:006.70-10-00-00-11000002 .3011
2  6:112.40-00-00-00-00000000 .000-5
3 12:006.21-11-10-00-0000103-1 .3228
4  9:379.64-70-10-00-310110841.25916
21.85-91-33-30-510111146 .921623
1  5:175.32-31-23-30-200000821.89910
2 12:003.51-20-10-00-00000020 .5812
2  4:484.81-10-00-00-10000021 .623-1
3  4:184.30-10-00-00-10001000 .00-15
4 12:004.01-20-00-00-110101231.2647
19.53-41-24-41-440012117 .921719
1  5:175.32-21-10-01-220000541.70910
2 12:002.31-10-00-00-10001020 .8722
2  3:463.80-10-12-20-020001221.0632
3  5:485.80-00-02-20-10000021 .5234
4 12:002.40-00-00-00-00000100 .0001
17.02-31-20-01-42200258 .761219
1  5:175.31-20-10-00-00000120 .38110
2 12:003.90-00-00-01-301000041.024-1
3  4:184.31-11-10-00-111001331.4065
4 12:003.50-00-00-00-01000001 .2915
21.01-30-01-20-624011311 .671124
1  3:523.90-00-00-00-10100002 .5226
2 12:003.90-10-01-20-11101012 .771-1
3  1:121.20-10-00-00-00000000 .00-12
4 12:0012.01-10-00-00-41200127 .75917
13.82-22-20-02-60010367 .941311
2  8:045.30-00-00-00-20000202 .382-1
4  8:318.52-22-20-02-400101651.291112
8.00-00-00-00-11000002 .25210
4  8:018.00-00-00-00-11000002 .25210
7.00-40-03-41-30012032 .7208
4  6:587.00-40-03-41-30012032 .7208
Min FG FG3 FT Reb Ast Blk Stl TO PF Pts hv prod eff +/-
© 2003-2019 PopcornMachine.net. All Rights Reserved.