PopcornMachine.Net
"He faked him into the popcorn machine...
he's got salt and butter all over him"
                      -Chick Hearn
HOME
HELP
CONTACT
Subscribe To PopcornMachine RSS Feed
Follow pmgameflows On Twitter
GameFlow
Show All Stints
Close All Stints
Close Window
PopcornMachine's BoxScores - Washington Wizards @ Atlanta Hawks - Dec 05, 2018
Min FG FG3 FT Reb Ast Blk Stl TO PF Pts hv prod eff +/-
0.90-00-00-00-00000000 .000-3
4  0:560.90-00-00-00-00000000 .000-3
6.30-20-11-20-22000214 .7925
2 10:486.30-20-11-20-22000214 .7925
7.42-40-00-01-310100451.2174
1  3:403.72-20-00-01-310000442.1885
2 12:002.50-10-00-00-00010001 .4001
4  1:161.30-10-00-00-00000000 .00-1-2
24.85-102-57-81-5003251961.011911
1  3:493.80-00-00-00-10001000 .0005
2 12:0011.63-51-25-51-3001131231.301315
3  2:583.01-11-10-00-000001301.013-8
4 12:001.40-10-00-00-00010101 .710-3
4  5:015.01-30-22-30-100100421.1932
22.75-112-70-00-232024125 .751114
1  5:405.70-20-10-00-00000100 .00-25
2 12:001.20-00-00-00-01000101 .8315
2  4:302.12-21-10-00-110001523.3775
3  2:583.01-20-10-00-0010212-1 .340-8
4 12:0010.72-51-40-00-11100053 .7557
34.33-121-42-21-770025912 .61128
1 12:0012.00-30-12-21-52001126 .6758
2  5:305.50-00-00-00-21001002 .3627
3 12:009.02-51-20-00-03000153 .895-6
3  0:490.80-00-00-00-00000000 .000-4
4 12:007.01-40-10-00-01000321 .4303
38.45-72-32-21-4712011414 .73266
1 12:008.31-10-00-00-02100023 .6053
2 12:006.50-00-02-20-10000021 .4638
2  0:250.41-20-10-00-000000204.6510
3 12:0011.21-10-00-00-12010024 .546-10
4 12:0012.02-32-20-01-230101661.00115
20.95-81-25-52-91110216121.3425-5
1 12:008.22-51-23-32-410001851.59103
2  2:252.41-10-00-00-100000211.2430
3 12:009.02-20-02-20-301001641.1110-6
4  1:161.30-00-00-00-100100021.572-2
41.712-222-610-131-69013436131.183615
1 12:0010.55-71-10-00-0200001121.24114
2  9:319.52-50-26-60-0200101011.16814
3 12:0012.02-70-22-30-14011265 .925-14
4 10:369.73-31-12-41-510012951.451211
42.59-192-90-05-11501612011 .732115
1 12:006.33-50-00-01-100001611.1153
1  1:281.50-10-10-00-10000001 .6804
2 12:0012.02-41-30-01-42003053 .67615
3 12:0012.03-61-30-02-21012072 .756-14
4 12:0010.71-30-20-01-32001024 .5647
WAS46-9512-3727-3212-4935491524131
.484.324.844
Period 113-262-65-55-158102433
Period 211-223-1014-152-149026739
Period 312-243-94-52-710235631
Period 410-234-124-73-138142728
 
Period 110-292-123-46-138121625
Period 27-212-118-90-741561024
Period 316-246-87-81-1112155445
Period 48-182-75-101-124115723
.446.316.742
ATL41-9212-3823-318-43284131727117
22.43-91-53-42-810224109 .8512-1
1 12:005.22-70-31-22-300000531.542-1
2  9:313.80-00-00-00-10021302 .532-7
3 12:006.11-11-10-00-10001130 .4935
3  0:490.80-00-02-20-100000213.6134
4 12:006.50-10-10-00-21000003 .462-2
33.14-131-45-91-250262143 .514-16
1 12:006.30-20-00-01-11000002 .320-3
1  1:411.70-10-10-00-00010101 .590-4
2 12:005.31-31-12-20-110101531.506-6
2  4:384.61-20-10-00-0000102-1 .220-3
3 12:007.11-30-12-20-03002041 .7133
4 12:004.70-10-01-50-0000101-1 .00-5-5
4  3:173.31-10-00-00-0000202-2 .0002
31.812-172-40-13-140002526121.1932-8
1 12:006.34-51-20-03-500011942.0512-3
2 12:005.30-20-10-00-20000202 .380-6
3 12:007.13-40-00-10-300010621.1363
3  2:582.91-20-00-00-00000020 .6916
4 12:004.71-10-00-00-10000121 .643-5
4  5:285.53-31-10-00-300001731.8210-3
35.08-182-94-40-2614262211 .9423-22
1 12:005.20-00-00-00-03100104 .774-1
1  3:493.81-50-42-20-000000401.040-5
2  8:018.02-50-11-10-00011150 .622-14
3 12:007.14-52-31-10-1203001162.40163
3  0:060.10-00-00-00-00000100 .0002
4 12:0010.71-30-10-00-11001321 .281-7
27.22-62-52-21-34101387 .55115
1 12:008.21-31-20-00-21000133 .734-3
2 12:002.90-00-00-00-0000100-1 -.35-11
2  6:406.70-20-20-00-01000001 .15-1-9
3 12:003.30-00-00-01-11000102 .6023
3  4:554.91-11-12-20-011001521.42711
4  1:161.30-00-00-00-00000000 .0002
27.24-110-20-00-360412812 .7413-15
1  6:475.71-20-00-00-01000021 .522-5
2  9:074.51-20-10-00-00010221 .672-13
2  0:400.70-00-00-00-010000011.471-1
3  8:408.72-40-00-00-220210451.04711
4  9:226.10-20-10-00-11010003 .491-8
4  1:321.50-10-00-00-01000001 .6501
9.80-30-00-00-20000302 .20-1-8
1  6:475.70-20-00-00-10000201 .17-1-5
2  5:431.10-00-00-00-10000101 .931-4
3  5:553.00-10-00-00-00000000 .00-11
4.01-10-00-00-110000221.014-1
1  5:404.01-10-00-00-110000221.014-1
21.54-73-62-21-421101138 .9818-7
1  5:405.70-00-00-00-01010002 .352-5
2  6:406.01-30-22-20-10000041 .833-8
3  4:554.12-22-20-00-010000611.7177
4  7:165.71-21-20-01-301001341.226-1
6.60-10-03-40-11102031 .612-3
1  1:031.10-10-00-00-00000000 .00-1-2
2 12:002.50-00-00-00-11102001 .401-1
2  3:013.00-00-03-40-00000030 .9920
19.83-61-34-50-320011114 .76119
1  1:031.10-00-00-00-00000000 .000-2
2 12:004.01-21-20-00-00000030 .762-1
3  4:554.91-10-00-00-220000241.22611
4 12:002.61-10-02-30-100010401.5331
4  7:167.30-20-12-20-00000120 .2700
1.60-00-00-00-00000000 .000-3
2  4:381.60-00-00-00-00000000 .000-3
Min FG FG3 FT Reb Ast Blk Stl TO PF Pts hv prod eff +/-
© 2003-2018 PopcornMachine.net. All Rights Reserved.