PopcornMachine.Net
"He faked him into the popcorn machine...
he's got salt and butter all over him"
                      -Chick Hearn
HOME
HELP
CONTACT
Subscribe To PopcornMachine RSS Feed
Follow pmgameflows On Twitter
GameFlow
Show All Stints
Close All Stints
Close Window
PopcornMachine's BoxScores - Utah Jazz @ Charlotte Hornets - Nov 30, 2018
Min FG FG3 FT Reb Ast Blk Stl TO PF Pts hv prod eff +/-
3.00-00-00-00-0000100-1 -.33-1-3
2 10:053.00-00-00-00-0000100-1 -.33-1-3
8.51-11-10-00-03002131 .474-2
1  3:493.81-11-10-00-020010311.0445
2 12:001.90-00-00-00-00000100 .000-4
3  2:472.80-00-00-00-01001000 .000-3
21.65-74-60-00-211010143 .79153
1  4:544.91-21-20-00-00000030 .6128
2 12:007.21-11-10-00-10101031 .554-5
3  2:472.81-11-10-00-010000311.434-3
4 12:006.62-31-20-00-10000051 .9153
33.28-136-102-21-270021247 .93267
1  6:246.43-52-40-00-120010821.5686
2 12:001.90-10-00-00-00000000 .00-1-4
2  7:037.10-10-10-00-02000002 .281-3
3  8:138.23-32-22-20-0300001031.58138
4 12:004.22-32-30-01-100001611.6763
4  5:225.40-00-00-00-0000100-1 -.19-1-3
25.01-51-40-00-31000034 .283-8
1  8:007.00-00-00-00-20000002 .2921
2  8:528.91-51-40-00-10000031 .450-4
3  4:264.40-00-00-00-01000001 .221-5
4 12:002.20-00-00-00-00000000 .0000
4  7:472.40-00-00-00-00000000 .0000
33.25-112-61-20-460123139 .661513
1 12:008.21-40-20-00-12002121 .3709
2  8:008.03-52-30-00-020000821.2580
3 12:009.20-10-10-00-21000203 .3327
4  7:477.81-10-01-20-11010033 .775-3
19.12-30-02-32-62000068 .73121
1 12:005.61-10-01-10-11000032 .8958
1  0:591.00-00-00-00-100000011.0116
2 12:004.01-20-00-02-200000221.003-10
3 12:003.80-00-00-00-00000000 .000-4
3  0:320.50-00-00-00-00000000 .000-2
4 12:004.20-00-01-20-21000013 .9533
38.38-120-04-62-172402520211.073511
1 12:0011.02-30-00-01-611000481.09118
2  8:008.03-30-00-01-502011661.50120
3 12:0011.53-60-02-20-311001851.14106
4  7:477.80-00-02-40-30001322 .512-3
34.012-222-74-51-66013030101.18296
1 12:007.13-51-13-30-3100001041.97126
1  0:591.00-00-00-00-010000011.0116
2 12:004.01-50-20-00-00000020 .50-2-10
2  4:454.80-00-00-00-01000001 .211-5
3 12:007.63-51-20-00-110110721.1979
4 12:004.22-30-10-00-020000421.4353
4  5:225.43-40-11-21-200020701.305-3
24.22-72-50-00-14031367 .54812
1 12:004.00-10-00-00-00010201 .2507
2 10:051.20-00-00-00-00000100 .000-2
3 12:009.22-42-40-00-03000063 .9877
4  9:469.80-20-10-00-11021003 .3110
UTH44-8118-3913-186-4132551413119
.543.462.722
Period 112-225-104-41-1510114333
Period 210-234-110-03-95303324
Period 312-206-104-40-612112334
Period 410-163-85-102-115035428
 
Period 19-261-70-31-91122419
Period 214-254-82-24-127011134
Period 312-243-83-32-107122430
Period 412-201-53-50-74133828
.495.321.615
CHA47-959-288-137-381938817111
36.89-171-62-50-740132219 .8219-17
1 12:0011.03-50-10-30-31011164 .915-8
2  7:037.14-51-10-00-110000921.56103
3 12:007.60-40-32-20-21001122 .530-9
4 12:0011.12-30-10-00-11001041 .454-3
32.65-133-82-22-11201111513 .86201
1 12:005.60-20-20-00-10000001 .18-1-8
2 12:007.23-52-30-01-410000851.79115
2  0:490.80-10-00-01-100000011.2203
3 12:004.00-00-00-00-20001101 .2512
3  5:135.20-00-00-00-01000001 .191-1
4  9:469.82-51-32-20-300100741.1280
38.110-182-32-31-511214248 .8423-4
1 12:008.22-41-10-00-00000150 .613-9
2 10:0510.11-20-10-00-20010023 .5046
3 12:0012.04-71-11-11-2111011051.2512-4
4  7:477.83-50-01-20-10001270 .9043
7.10-20-00-01-20101102 .280-6
1 12:007.10-20-00-01-20101102 .280-6
31.03-50-00-00-30110265 .359-9
1 12:005.61-20-00-00-10000021 .542-8
1  0:591.00-00-00-00-00000000 .000-6
2 12:007.21-10-00-00-00000020 .2825
3 12:005.21-10-00-00-10000021 .5830
4 12:0012.00-10-00-00-10110203 .2520
23.85-61-10-00-200003112 .5512-7
1  6:246.41-20-00-00-00000020 .311-6
2  4:454.80-00-00-00-00000000 .0005
3  8:018.03-31-10-00-100001711.008-6
4 12:002.21-10-00-00-100001211.3530
4  7:472.40-00-00-00-00000100 .0000
32.59-170-22-30-1901112010 .92212
1  6:246.41-30-00-00-00000020 .310-6
2 12:004.90-10-02-20-120000231.0147
2  4:454.82-50-10-00-010000411.0525
3  6:496.82-30-00-00-030000431.026-4
4 12:004.23-40-10-10-010000611.675-3
4  5:225.41-10-00-00-02011122 .7443
15.60-40-20-01-31010005 .321-9
1  4:544.90-20-10-00-20010003 .611-8
2  4:453.90-00-00-01-11000002 .5122
3 12:006.80-20-10-00-00000000 .00-2-3
5.71-40-20-00-0000122-1 .17-2-1
1  3:493.81-40-20-00-00000120 .52-1-5
2 12:001.90-00-00-00-0000110-1 -.53-14
15.95-92-40-02-4201011271.19157
2 12:007.23-51-20-01-210000731.3885
3  4:264.42-41-20-01-210100542.0275
4 12:004.20-00-00-00-00000100 .000-3
0.90-00-00-00-00000000 .0003
4  0:510.90-00-00-00-00000000 .0003
Min FG FG3 FT Reb Ast Blk Stl TO PF Pts hv prod eff +/-
© 2003-2018 PopcornMachine.net. All Rights Reserved.