PopcornMachine.Net
"He faked him into the popcorn machine...
he's got salt and butter all over him"
                      -Chick Hearn
HOME
HELP
CONTACT
Subscribe To PopcornMachine RSS Feed
Follow pmgameflows On Twitter
GameFlow
Show All Stints
Close All Stints
Close Window
PopcornMachine's BoxScores - Minnesota Timberwovles @ Sacramento Kings - Feb 26, 2018
Min FG FG3 FT Reb Ast Blk Stl TO PF Pts hv prod eff +/-
1.10-00-00-00-00000100 .000-2
4  1:041.10-00-00-00-00000100 .000-2
1.30-00-00-00-10000001 .791-2
4  1:161.30-00-00-00-10000001 .791-2
15.22-21-12-20-1000217-1 .406-2
1  2:302.50-00-00-00-00000000 .000-2
2 12:003.91-11-10-00-00000030 .7633
3  1:511.91-10-02-20-000001402.1642
4 12:005.20-00-00-00-10001000 .000-3
4  1:401.70-00-00-00-0000100-1 -.60-1-2
21.63-70-04-41-600003106 .74123
1  4:204.32-30-00-00-100000411.154-6
2 12:007.01-20-02-21-300001431.0065
3  3:513.90-10-02-20-10000021 .7827
4 12:004.50-00-00-00-10000101 .221-1
4  2:002.00-10-00-00-00000100 .00-1-2
24.12-112-70-00-04011164 .4211
1  4:204.30-30-10-00-01000001 .23-2-6
2 12:007.01-31-30-00-02000032 .7235
3  1:511.90-00-00-00-00000000 .0002
4 12:0010.91-51-30-00-01011131 .3700
38.69-100-08-83-174225326201.194521
1 12:007.71-10-00-00-321000261.0586
2 12:0012.05-60-04-41-6000111451.58183
3 12:008.11-10-00-01-41102124 .74610
3  0:470.80-00-00-00-100000011.2512
4 12:0010.02-20-04-41-310221841.20120
34.56-70-03-42-521013157 .642014
1 12:0012.03-30-00-00-02000062 .6780
2  5:015.01-10-00-01-10100222 .804-2
3 12:0011.22-30-02-20-20001161 .62615
4  7:316.30-00-01-21-20000012 .4821
33.85-92-30-01-7304111213 .742122
1 12:007.71-21-10-01-10000031 .5236
2 12:0012.01-20-00-00-12011123 .4243
3 12:0010.12-41-20-00-410300581.281115
4 12:002.01-10-00-00-00000020 .9920
4  2:002.00-00-00-00-10000001 .501-2
32.84-141-211-120-4703212012 .972120
1 12:009.52-50-12-20-310101651.1682
2  8:038.10-30-02-20-02001021 .3700
3 12:0010.12-51-13-40-120200851.28915
4  6:475.10-10-04-40-02001041 .9743
37.08-151-35-60-121100225 .731915
1 12:0012.03-40-12-20-01010082 .8390
2  5:015.01-50-12-20-00000040 .800-2
3 12:0012.03-50-01-20-10100072 .75617
4  9:588.01-11-10-00-01000031 .5040
MIN39-757-1633-367-42224111214118
.520.438.917
Period 112-211-44-41-87120129
Period 211-232-510-103-116113534
Period 311-202-310-121-144253334
Period 45-112-49-102-95036521
 
Period 113-223-50-01-88002329
Period 212-221-46-72-75233831
Period 36-213-72-22-85106617
Period 49-191-54-43-84023623
.476.381.923
SAC40-848-2112-138-3122351423100
31.48-111-33-31-400102205 .8022-20
1 12:007.73-30-00-00-00000160 .786-6
2  6:496.81-20-03-31-300100541.3282
3 12:0010.13-31-10-00-10000171 .798-15
4  6:476.81-30-20-00-00000020 .290-1
27.25-93-40-00-250022135 .6614-13
1 12:009.51-11-10-00-13001033 .636-2
2  5:015.01-10-00-00-01000021 .6032
3 12:008.21-41-20-00-11001231 .491-12
4  7:314.52-31-10-00-000000501.124-1
35.61-41-20-01-31030137 .287-22
1 12:006.61-21-10-01-10000131 .613-5
2 12:0010.20-10-00-00-01010002 .201-8
3 12:005.00-10-10-00-00000000 .00-1-9
3  1:511.90-00-00-00-00000000 .000-2
4 12:0012.00-00-00-00-20020004 .3342
29.57-130-03-31-530026176 .7817-6
1 12:0012.03-50-00-00-12000063 .7570
2  5:015.02-40-01-10-0000135-1 .8022
3 12:003.60-10-00-00-0000110-1 -.28-2-8
4 12:008.92-30-02-21-410002651.23100
32.64-131-42-21-361022118 .5810-5
1 12:0012.02-61-30-00-12000053 .6740
2  4:074.10-00-00-00-00000000 .0003
3 12:006.90-40-00-01-22101004 .580-10
4  9:319.52-30-12-20-02001261 .7362
27.67-152-50-02-531032166 .8014-2
1  5:255.41-10-00-00-11001121 .5535
2 12:007.94-71-30-01-210000931.529-6
2  1:461.81-10-00-00-101000222.2645
3  7:017.01-41-20-00-0100203-1 .28-1-8
4 12:002.50-10-00-00-00000100 .00-10
4  3:043.10-10-00-01-10000001 .3202
19.83-60-01-20-42000276 .669-8
1  4:204.32-30-00-00-300000431.6166
2 12:007.00-10-01-20-02000212 .431-5
3  8:268.41-20-00-00-10000021 .362-9
17.73-60-03-30-21104390 .516-7
1  2:302.50-10-00-00-00000000 .00-12
2 12:007.03-40-01-10-101022701.006-5
3  3:473.80-00-02-20-10001120 .532-5
4 12:004.50-10-00-00-01001000 .00-11
18.52-70-30-02-31011344 .433-7
2 12:005.20-10-10-00-00010101 .190-5
3  5:035.10-20-10-01-21000103 .591-7
4 12:005.22-30-10-01-10001040 .7733
4  3:043.10-10-00-00-00000100 .00-12
Min FG FG3 FT Reb Ast Blk Stl TO PF Pts hv prod eff +/-
© 2003-2018 PopcornMachine.net. All Rights Reserved.