PopcornMachine.Net
"He faked him into the popcorn machine...
he's got salt and butter all over him"
                      -Chick Hearn
HOME
HELP
CONTACT
Subscribe To PopcornMachine RSS Feed
Follow pmgameflows On Twitter
GameFlow
Show All Stints
Close All Stints
Close Window
PopcornMachine's BoxScores - Detroit Pistons @ Atlanta Hawks - Dec 14, 2017
Min FG FG3 FT Reb Ast Blk Stl TO PF Pts hv prod eff +/-
2.01-10-00-00-000000201.012-3
4  1:582.01-10-00-00-000000201.012-3
15.40-20-00-24-1110101013 .84912
2 12:005.70-00-00-21-21000003 .5317
3  2:552.90-00-00-00-300000031.0236
4 12:005.60-20-00-02-500101061.0840
4  1:581.20-00-00-01-10000001 .801-1
15.12-52-40-01-20002160 .403-4
1  0:430.70-00-00-00-0000100-1-1.37-1-3
2 12:007.21-21-10-00-10000131 .5534
4 12:007.11-31-30-01-10001030 .421-5
14.81-20-10-00-21000023 .344-3
1  1:071.10-00-00-00-00000000 .0000
2 12:007.21-20-10-00-10000021 .4124
4  6:256.40-00-00-00-11000002 .312-7
21.66-105-70-01-3303131781.162116
1  3:043.11-11-10-00-100000311.3043
2 12:005.72-32-20-00-010000611.2367
2  2:182.31-20-10-01-210100242.6158
3  3:273.51-11-10-00-010001311.1643
4 12:007.11-31-20-00-00021231 .562-5
19.21-80-42-21-22022244 .4217
1  3:192.20-00-00-00-01001000 .0006
2 12:005.70-20-10-00-10001000 .00-27
3  2:162.30-00-00-00-01000101 .4412
4 12:007.11-40-22-21-10020143 .984-5
4  1:582.00-20-10-00-00000000 .00-2-3
10.32-50-00-00-11001541 .492-2
1  6:121.70-00-00-00-01000301 .5810
3  6:346.62-50-00-00-10001140 .6111
4  1:582.00-00-00-00-00000100 .000-3
30.98-111-32-20-420013195 .782121
1 12:0011.34-41-10-00-10001190 .8092
2  4:464.81-20-00-00-01000021 .63210
3 12:0012.01-30-22-20-31000144 .6768
4  4:522.92-20-00-00-000001401.3841
26.77-152-22-20-130111184 .82149
1 12:008.91-40-00-00-01000021 .340-4
2  6:196.34-71-10-00-010000911.5877
3 12:008.52-41-12-20-10011171 .9465
4  4:522.90-00-00-00-01000001 .3411
28.25-121-40-00-050042111 .4356
1 12:005.82-40-00-00-020000421.034-7
1  4:284.52-31-20-00-010010501.1246
2  6:194.00-10-00-00-0000110-1 -.25-2-1
3 12:005.41-20-10-00-01001020 .3717
4 12:005.60-20-10-00-01001100 .00-20
4  4:522.90-00-00-00-00000000 .0001
23.94-82-40-01-200102103 .5497
1 12:008.72-51-20-00-00000050 .582-7
2  4:464.81-11-10-00-00010031 .84410
3 12:009.71-20-10-01-20000222 .4136
4  0:430.70-00-00-00-00000000 .000-2
31.84-110-04-47-198223212281.26334
1 12:0012.01-20-00-03-8112112111.0812-1
2  6:196.31-40-00-02-5410002101.9097
3 12:009.11-40-02-22-520010461.1072
4  6:254.41-10-02-20-110011411.135-4
DET41-9013-2910-1215-47262101522105
.456.448.833
Period 113-234-60-03-107125530
Period 212-265-80-24-129122229
Period 39-212-66-63-156014726
Period 47-202-94-45-104054820
 
Period 112-185-62-71-611313131
Period 26-182-81-22-105125315
Period 36-190-106-72-86013518
Period 48-144-77-101-96225327
.464.355.615
ATL32-6911-3116-266-332866161291
23.20-00-00-20-31012003 .131-19
1 12:004.40-00-00-00-11001001 .2316
1  3:193.30-00-00-20-00000000 .00-2-6
2 12:001.00-00-00-00-00000000 .000-3
2  6:196.30-00-00-00-10010002 .322-7
3 12:003.90-00-00-00-00000000 .000-7
3  2:162.30-00-00-00-10000001 .441-2
4 12:001.90-00-00-00-0000100-1 -.52-10
26.810-142-41-12-4100102341.0123-5
1 12:008.75-62-20-00-1000001211.50127
2  8:208.31-20-10-01-21001022 .483-6
3 12:009.74-60-11-11-100000911.038-6
23.41-71-51-20-44002146 .433-8
1 12:007.51-11-10-00-02000032 .6657
2  9:139.20-20-11-20-32001014 .542-6
3 12:006.70-40-30-00-10001100 .00-4-9
23.32-102-62-21-44302289 .739-3
1 12:006.51-31-20-00-112000341.0856
2 10:587.21-51-30-01-11100133 .8420
3 12:005.40-00-02-20-01001120 .372-7
3  2:162.30-10-10-00-00000000 .00-1-2
4 12:001.90-10-00-00-210010021.0410
27.83-71-22-40-3100123912 .7615-7
1 12:008.70-10-02-40-14000025 .8147
2  9:229.43-41-10-00-11002170 .756-8
3 12:009.70-20-10-00-15010207 .725-6
19.97-100-01-32-71110215101.25203
1  7:374.33-40-00-11-210001632.0971
2 10:584.61-20-00-00-200100231.084-4
3  8:045.82-20-00-01-200000421.0461
4 10:045.21-20-01-20-10100132 .9635
10.42-31-20-00-00000050 .484-19
1  5:315.52-21-10-00-00000050 .905-5
2 12:001.00-00-00-00-00000000 .000-3
2  3:493.80-10-10-00-00000000 .00-1-11
20.20-20-10-00-01102100 .00-2-2
1  4:284.50-00-00-00-0010200-1 -.22-1-6
2 12:002.60-10-00-00-00000000 .00-1-6
3  5:183.00-10-10-00-00000000 .00-13
4 10:0410.10-00-00-00-01000101 .1017
13.50-10-12-40-02023221 .220-19
1  3:193.30-00-00-00-02010003 .903-6
2 12:003.70-00-00-00-0000110-1 -.27-1-8
3  2:162.30-10-11-20-0000111-1 .00-2-2
4 12:004.20-00-01-20-00011010 .240-3
17.51-41-34-40-31000174 .638-17
1  3:193.30-10-00-00-00000000 .00-1-6
2 12:002.80-10-10-00-00000000 .00-1-8
3  2:162.30-00-02-20-00000020 .882-2
4 12:004.21-11-10-00-200000321.185-3
4  4:524.90-10-12-20-11000122 .8232
16.32-50-32-30-33011066 .7489
3  6:346.60-20-20-00-20000002 .300-1
4 12:001.90-00-00-00-10000001 .5210
4  7:467.82-30-12-30-030110631.16710
10.11-31-20-00-00101030 .3017
4 10:0410.11-31-20-00-00101030 .3017
7.83-32-21-11-200000921.421110
4  7:467.83-32-21-11-200000921.421110
Min FG FG3 FT Reb Ast Blk Stl TO PF Pts hv prod eff +/-
© 2003-2018 PopcornMachine.net. All Rights Reserved.