PopcornMachine.Net
"He faked him into the popcorn machine...
he's got salt and butter all over him"
                      -Chick Hearn
HOME
HELP
CONTACT
Subscribe To PopcornMachine RSS Feed
Follow pmgameflows On Twitter
GameFlow
Show All Stints
Close All Stints
Close Window
PopcornMachine's BoxScores - Washington Wizards @ LA Clippers Clippers - Dec 09, 2017
Min FG FG3 FT Reb Ast Blk Stl TO PF Pts hv prod eff +/-
27.89-113-41-20-8200222281.08276
1  1:431.70-00-00-00-10000001 .581-2
2 12:006.33-30-01-20-200000721.448-1
3  7:497.82-32-20-00-01000061 .8966
4 12:0012.04-51-20-00-510022941.08123
7.70-20-10-00-02000002 .260-6
1  2:262.40-00-00-00-01000001 .411-3
2 12:005.20-20-10-00-01000001 .19-1-3
27.15-81-30-23-6600111111 .8117-3
1  3:403.72-20-00-00-0000104-1 .823-4
2 12:008.11-31-30-00-02000132 .623-2
3  3:223.40-10-00-01-11000002 .5910
4 12:0012.02-20-00-22-530000481.00103
23.84-60-06-61-231004146 .8418-1
1  3:403.71-10-02-20-010001411.365-4
2 12:006.81-10-02-20-01000141 .7451
3  2:042.10-00-00-00-00000000 .000-4
4 12:0011.22-40-02-21-21100264 .8986
20.30-50-30-20-10000301 .05-6-17
1  6:136.20-30-10-00-10000101 .16-2-12
2 12:005.20-10-10-20-00000100 .00-3-3
3  2:042.10-00-00-00-00000100 .000-4
4 12:006.80-10-10-00-00000000 .00-12
15.71-30-10-00-12003420 .1303
1 12:005.81-10-00-00-01000221 .5239
2  5:435.70-20-10-00-0000100-1 -.17-3-9
3 12:004.20-00-00-00-11002200 .0003
20.91-40-00-01-560112211 .62102
1 12:008.31-20-00-00-33000026 .9671
2  3:553.90-10-00-00-00000100 .00-1-8
3 12:008.60-10-00-01-23011105 .5849
35.310-164-83-41-115031027181.27382
1 12:0010.34-63-40-00-2100001131.3612-1
2  6:466.82-30-12-21-310100651.6210-7
3 12:0012.02-40-11-20-620210591.17119
4 12:001.00-00-00-00-00000000 .0000
4  5:135.22-31-20-00-010000511.1551
37.28-215-104-61-230110255 .81159
1 12:009.60-40-30-11-11011002 .21-30
2  6:466.81-30-00-00-00000020 .300-7
3 12:009.95-84-62-20-0000001601.611313
4 10:5711.02-61-12-30-12000073 .9153
24.24-60-01-12-84104299 .74160
1 12:008.32-30-00-02-20002140 .4831
2  5:135.20-00-00-00-21100004 .774-11
3 12:009.92-20-01-10-42002154 .91913
4  0:450.80-10-00-00-010000011.330-3
WAS42-8213-3015-239-4433251318112
.512.433.652
Period 111-223-82-33-108014527
Period 28-191-75-81-76111422
Period 311-196-94-52-1410036532
Period 412-223-64-73-139102431
 
Period 110-204-96-61-86133330
Period 212-204-64-41-118111632
Period 38-182-45-80-63034423
Period 49-224-136-62-85202628
.487.438.875
LAC39-8014-3221-244-3322471019113
33.82-60-02-43-1721113620 .7720-4
1 12:009.60-00-00-00-41001104 .4240
2  5:435.71-30-00-01-501000261.4069
3 12:009.91-20-02-40-20010243 .704-13
4  8:348.60-10-00-02-61000007 .8260
19.61-30-10-00-20011122 .202-15
1 12:003.70-10-00-00-10011001 .270-10
1  0:220.40-00-00-00-00000000 .0000
2 10:057.60-10-10-00-10000101 .1305
2  0:400.70-00-00-00-00000000 .0002
3 12:004.11-10-00-00-00000020 .492-4
3  0:040.10-00-00-00-00000000 .0000
4 10:573.00-00-00-00-00000000 .000-5
4  0:120.10-00-00-00-00000000 .000-3
4  0:010.00-00-00-00-00000000 .0000
36.08-192-77-70-320121254 .8018-2
1 12:008.01-50-25-50-010000711.004-4
2  9:099.24-51-10-00-100110911.09912
3 12:006.90-30-00-00-11000002 .29-1-10
4 12:0011.83-61-42-20-10001190 .766-3
4  0:070.10-00-00-00-00000000 .0003
24.12-51-40-00-20221255 .427-4
1 12:005.10-10-10-00-10100002 .391-9
1  0:220.40-00-00-00-000100012.6310
2  5:135.20-00-00-00-00000000 .00011
3 12:005.41-20-10-00-10011021 .562-8
4  7:578.01-21-20-00-00100231 .5032
36.06-154-80-00-071023166 .6113-11
1 12:003.70-10-00-00-0000100-1 -.27-2-10
2 12:0011.34-73-40-00-0400021141.32128
3 12:006.90-10-00-00-01001100 .00-1-10
3  2:042.00-00-00-00-00000000 .0004
4 12:0012.02-61-40-00-02100053 .674-3
17.43-52-30-00-01011281 .52710
1  8:167.93-42-30-00-010101821.27913
2 12:001.90-00-00-00-00000000 .000-2
3  6:366.50-10-00-00-0000100-1 -.15-2-1
4 12:001.00-00-00-00-00000100 .0000
37.011-204-89-100-2800133591.193414
1  8:167.94-51-20-00-020000921.391013
2 12:006.81-20-00-00-12000123 .744-1
2  2:302.50-00-02-20-110000221.6047
3  7:557.94-72-33-40-0100011311.7710-5
4 12:0011.81-50-24-40-02001161 .593-3
4  0:070.11-11-10-00-0000003027.2733
10.01-21-10-01-21000033 .6056
1  6:526.91-21-10-01-11000032 .73412
3  5:033.00-00-00-00-10000001 .341-3
3  0:040.10-00-00-00-00000000 .0000
4  0:120.10-00-00-00-00000000 .000-3
4  0:010.00-00-00-00-00000000 .0000
11.91-10-00-00-20001221 .2536
1  3:584.00-00-00-00-10000101 .2517
2 12:002.81-10-00-00-100001211.053-2
3  5:035.10-00-00-00-0000100-1 -.20-11
14.24-40-03-30-3101021151.13165
1  2:262.41-10-01-10-000000301.2233
2 12:006.31-10-02-20-11000142 .9661
3  2:042.11-10-00-00-100100221.9344
4 12:003.41-10-00-00-10000121 .873-3
Min FG FG3 FT Reb Ast Blk Stl TO PF Pts hv prod eff +/-
© 2003-2018 PopcornMachine.net. All Rights Reserved.