PopcornMachine.Net
"He faked him into the popcorn machine...
he's got salt and butter all over him"
                      -Chick Hearn
HOME
HELP
CONTACT
Subscribe To PopcornMachine RSS Feed
Follow pmgameflows On Twitter
GameFlow
Show All Stints
Close All Stints
Close Window
PopcornMachine's BoxScores - Toronto Raptors @ Cleveland Cavaliers - Apr 12, 2017
Min FG FG3 FT Reb Ast Blk Stl TO PF Pts hv prod eff +/-
12.50-30-20-01-32000105 .402-5
3  2:402.70-00-00-00-00000000 .0001
4 12:006.00-10-10-00-10000101 .170-6
4  3:533.90-20-10-01-220000041.0320
17.35-111-30-02-411001116 .9811-3
3  5:185.31-41-20-00-10000031 .751-1
4 12:0012.04-70-10-02-311001851.0810-2
20.62-70-11-20-460003510 .7399
2  8:038.10-10-11-20-22000114 .62314
3  2:402.72-20-00-00-010002411.8751
4 12:006.00-40-00-00-23000005 .841-6
4  3:533.90-00-00-00-00000000 .0000
28.13-101-32-41-10021192 .39215
2 10:0510.11-50-10-01-10010022 .40013
3 12:0012.01-30-12-40-00011140 .330-2
4  6:016.01-21-10-00-00000030 .5024
28.34-80-10-02-1000113810 .641422
1  2:132.21-10-00-00-00000020 .9022
2 12:001.90-00-00-01-10000001 .5311
2  8:038.11-20-00-01-40011124 .75514
3  6:556.91-20-10-00-10000021 .432-1
4 12:003.11-20-00-00-00000120 .6412
4  6:016.00-10-00-00-40000104 .6634
6.20-20-10-00-21000203 .4912
1  2:132.20-00-00-00-10000001 .4512
2 12:003.90-20-10-00-11000202 .5100
6.21-50-00-00-10000021 .49-12
1  2:132.21-20-00-00-100000211.3522
2 12:003.90-30-00-00-00000000 .00-30
22.93-30-01-22-52100578 .6614-3
1  2:132.20-00-00-00-01000001 .4512
2 12:005.51-10-00-01-310001241.0862
2  0:490.80-00-00-00-00000000 .0000
3 12:009.32-20-01-21-20000252 .756-3
4  8:525.00-00-00-00-00100201 .201-4
34.010-133-52-21-220102255 .88276
1 12:0012.03-30-00-00-11000162 .6785
2  4:374.62-21-10-00-000000501.0856
3 12:009.31-40-22-21-11010043 .754-3
4 12:008.14-42-20-00-0000011001.2310-2
14.81-11-10-00-10020033 .4062
1 12:009.81-11-10-00-10020033 .6163
3 12:005.10-00-00-00-00000000 .000-1
17.24-81-44-60-240141133 .931011
1 12:009.81-30-11-20-03013131 .4113
2 12:007.43-51-33-40-2100101021.6398
15.46-101-10-03-7101111381.361715
1 12:009.84-80-00-02-310000841.2383
2  6:285.62-21-10-01-400111541.60912
16.51-50-30-00-61001026 .4942
1 12:009.81-30-20-00-20000022 .4123
3 12:006.70-20-10-00-41001004 .602-1
TOR40-868-2510-1612-48202882098
.465.320.625
Period 112-211-41-22-96033226
Period 210-233-84-65-185033627
Period 38-191-75-82-93022522
Period 410-233-60-03-126200723
 
Period 19-193-90-02-96025321
Period 24-182-103-61-93014413
Period 37-183-107-93-134425624
Period 48-212-87-94-127301125
.368.270.708
CLE28-7610-3717-2410-432075151483
18.55-60-00-23-400110104 .7611-17
1 12:0012.04-40-00-02-30011083 .9211-5
2  6:286.51-20-00-21-10000021 .460-12
24.51-91-60-00-24011236 .371-16
1 12:009.80-20-20-00-12000103 .311-3
2  8:038.10-20-10-00-01001000 .00-2-14
3 12:006.71-51-30-00-11010133 .9021
24.53-63-41-10-340044103 .5310-16
1 12:009.81-31-10-00-13003131 .412-3
2  8:038.10-10-10-00-10000201 .120-14
3 12:006.72-22-21-10-110011711.1981
7.42-41-20-00-10000051 .814-2
1 12:007.42-41-20-00-10000051 .814-2
29.93-80-35-61-330241114 .509-8
1 12:007.40-10-10-00-10011101 .140-2
1  2:132.21-10-00-00-010000211.353-2
2 12:003.90-20-00-00-01012000 .00-20
2  4:194.30-10-10-00-00000000 .00-1-6
3 12:0012.02-30-15-61-21001092 .9292
27.53-82-32-20-430000107 .6212-2
1  4:374.61-31-20-00-200000321.083-3
2 12:005.50-10-02-20-11000022 .723-2
3  5:185.31-20-00-00-00000020 .3811
4 12:0012.01-21-10-00-12000033 .5052
10.21-31-20-00-20000032 .493-5
1  4:374.60-00-00-00-00000000 .000-3
2 12:005.51-31-20-00-20000032 .903-2
25.61-41-34-50-62011178 .5911-5
1  2:132.20-10-10-00-00000000 .00-1-2
2 12:003.91-11-10-00-100001311.0140
2  6:282.10-00-00-00-0000100-1 -.47-1-6
3  5:185.30-00-01-20-20010013 .7531
4 12:0012.00-20-13-30-32000035 .6762
36.03-161-122-31-62101298 .473-10
2 12:0012.01-50-41-20-30000133 .501-14
3 12:0012.00-50-40-00-11001101 .08-42
4 12:0012.02-61-41-11-21100064 .8362
24.03-40-00-14-1016023615 .88194
3 12:0012.01-10-00-02-60402328 .83102
4 12:0012.02-30-00-12-41200047 .9292
12.03-80-23-41-21001192 .9252
4 12:0012.03-80-23-41-21001192 .9252
Min FG FG3 FT Reb Ast Blk Stl TO PF Pts hv prod eff +/-
© 2003-2017 PopcornMachine.net. All Rights Reserved.