PopcornMachine.Net
"He faked him into the popcorn machine...
he's got salt and butter all over him"
                      -Chick Hearn
HOME
HELP
CONTACT
Subscribe To PopcornMachine RSS Feed
Follow pmgameflows On Twitter
GameFlow
Show All Stints
Close All Stints
Close Window
PopcornMachine's BoxScores - LA Lakers Lakers @ Milwaukee Bucks - Feb 10, 2017
Min FG FG3 FT Reb Ast Blk Stl TO PF Pts hv prod eff +/-
20.67-110-01-11-6210231571.07180
1  3:543.93-30-01-10-110000722.3199
2 12:006.42-20-00-00-20001241 .7850
3  6:036.11-30-00-00-21001122 .662-2
4 12:004.21-30-00-01-10100022 .962-7
19.45-93-58-90-1201412101.08161
1  3:543.91-21-11-20-010000411.2839
2 12:006.43-41-20-00-110100731.5590
3  3:473.81-11-15-50-0000208-21.586-4
4 12:005.00-20-10-00-0000210-2 -.40-4-10
4  0:320.10-00-02-20-0000002013.3322
4  0:190.00-00-00-00-00000000 .0002
4  0:130.00-00-00-00-00000000 .0002
21.44-93-60-00-040114114 .7010-2
1  3:543.92-21-10-00-020100532.0589
2 12:006.40-20-10-00-02001201 .16-10
3  5:586.02-32-20-00-000001601.015-1
4 12:005.00-20-20-00-00000100 .00-2-10
28.41-30-09-102-530102119 .7017-4
1  3:543.91-10-00-01-10000021 .7739
2 12:006.40-00-06-60-020101631.4090
3  6:036.10-00-00-00-00000000 .000-2
4 12:0012.00-20-03-41-41000135 .675-11
29.10-30-10-00-30010004 .141-12
1  5:135.20-00-00-00-10000001 .1912
2 12:006.40-20-10-00-10000001 .16-10
2  1:011.00-00-00-00-10000001 .9710
3  9:520.60-00-00-00-00000000 .0001
3  3:473.80-00-00-00-00000000 .000-4
4 12:0012.00-10-00-00-00010001 .080-11
26.64-94-82-20-350121147 .791610
1 12:008.12-22-20-00-220111641.23108
2  5:335.62-42-40-00-010000611.2654
3 12:006.00-00-00-00-12000003 .503-1
4  6:587.00-30-22-20-0000102-1 .14-2-1
20.31-30-10-00-20001421 .15115
1 12:006.81-30-10-00-10000121 .44115
2  5:334.50-00-00-00-00000200 .0004
3 12:002.10-00-00-00-00000000 .0004
3  9:165.50-00-00-00-10001100 .000-3
4  7:491.40-00-00-00-00000000 .000-5
25.96-120-13-61-720134157 .85137
1 12:008.12-20-02-30-12002061 .8668
2  5:335.60-10-00-20-10000001 .18-24
3 12:005.91-30-00-00-30011223 .8430
4  6:285.93-60-11-11-200002721.526-2
4  0:230.10-00-00-00-00000000 .000-1
4  0:160.10-00-00-00-00000000 .000-1
4  0:120.20-00-00-00-00000000 .000-1
28.88-115-85-51-2402132671.153013
1 12:008.14-42-21-10-0400011141.85158
2  5:335.61-11-11-10-00011040 .7244
3 12:008.23-62-50-01-200101831.3482
4  6:587.00-00-03-30-00000130 .433-1
19.63-50-01-21-43213177 .711112
1 12:008.12-30-00-00-311000451.1188
2  5:335.61-10-00-01-11012121 .5434
3 12:005.90-10-01-20-01101011 .3400
LAL39-7515-3029-356-3325391723122
.520.500.829
Period 118-226-75-71-1013123347
Period 29-174-97-91-77045829
Period 38-175-86-71-94126627
Period 44-190-611-123-71113619
 
Period 112-212-64-40-410124530
Period 29-170-67-81-74127725
Period 39-193-88-101-107254629
Period 410-193-87-92-1361251130
.526.286.839
MIL40-768-2826-314-34275112029114
15.61-10-00-00-31010125 .457-22
1 12:006.81-10-00-00-11010123 .745-15
2  8:498.80-00-00-00-20000002 .232-7
22.82-41-21-10-31010265 .489-17
1 12:008.42-31-11-10-210101641.199-11
2  5:335.60-10-10-00-00000000 .00-1-4
3 12:008.80-00-00-00-10000101 .1110
4  0:190.00-00-00-00-00000000 .000-2
41.511-201-618-211-86325341141.3243-8
1 12:0012.05-80-13-30-0210101321.2512-17
2  5:335.60-10-14-40-00000040 .723-4
3 12:0012.04-61-25-61-4211201461.67172
4 12:0012.02-50-26-80-4211231061.331111
17.13-61-40-01-61000577 .8211-7
1 12:003.80-10-10-00-10000101 .270-10
3  5:586.02-21-10-00-210001531.3481
4 12:007.21-30-20-01-30000323 .6936
4  0:320.10-00-00-00-00000000 .000-2
4  0:190.00-00-00-00-00000000 .000-2
18.22-50-21-10-12013051 .333-15
1 12:006.80-10-10-00-01001000 .00-1-15
2  8:205.41-20-01-10-11012031 .7430
3 12:005.91-20-10-00-00000020 .3410
20.72-71-21-20-16031269 .729-3
1  8:158.21-31-20-00-03000033 .734-7
2  2:552.90-00-00-00-0000100-1 -.34-1-5
3  6:036.11-20-01-20-020202341.1652
4 12:003.50-20-00-00-11010003 .8617
19.03-60-02-20-13012483 .58811
1  5:135.21-20-00-00-01000121 .572-2
2 12:003.21-10-00-00-020001221.2643
3 12:006.00-20-02-20-10011221 .5011
4  4:474.21-10-00-00-0000102-1 .2418
4  0:230.10-00-00-00-00000000 .0001
4  0:160.30-00-00-00-00000000 .0000
26.88-111-31-10-230143182 .741711
1  5:135.22-20-00-00-0000114-1 .573-2
2 12:006.42-30-10-00-11001041 .7840
3  3:103.20-10-10-00-10010002 .6312
4 12:0012.04-51-11-10-020022100 .83911
15.81-11-10-01-11101532 .325-1
1  3:343.60-00-00-00-01001000 .000-6
2 12:003.70-00-00-00-00100301 .2711
4  8:318.51-11-10-01-10000231 .4744
23.56-91-32-31-521033155 .85160
2 12:0012.05-70-12-31-3000221211.0810-4
3 12:006.01-21-20-00-01101031 .6631
4  5:285.10-00-00-00-21000003 .5833
4  0:160.30-00-00-00-00000100 .0000
18.91-61-50-00-31011134 .37211
2 12:006.40-20-20-00-00011100 .00-20
3  5:586.00-20-10-00-11000002 .3401
4 12:006.51-21-20-00-20000032 .77410
Min FG FG3 FT Reb Ast Blk Stl TO PF Pts hv prod eff +/-
© 2003-2017 PopcornMachine.net. All Rights Reserved.