PopcornMachine.Net
"He faked him into the popcorn machine...
he's got salt and butter all over him"
                      -Chick Hearn
HOME
HELP
CONTACT
Subscribe To PopcornMachine RSS Feed
Follow pmgameflows On Twitter
GameFlow
Show All Stints
Close All Stints
Close Window
PopcornMachine's BoxScores - Houston Rockets @ Minnesota Timberwovles - Jan 11, 2017
Min FG FG3 FT Reb Ast Blk Stl TO PF Pts hv prod eff +/-
1.50-00-00-00-10000001 .6811
4  1:281.50-00-00-00-10000001 .6811
1.50-10-00-00-00000000 .00-11
4  1:281.50-10-00-00-00000000 .00-11
1.50-00-00-00-00000000 .0001
4  1:281.50-00-00-00-00000000 .0001
1.51-11-10-00-100000312.7041
4  1:281.51-11-10-00-100000312.7041
21.93-92-50-01-20001081 .413-13
1  4:244.41-30-10-00-00000020 .450-1
2 12:009.82-42-30-00-0000106-1 .513-1
3  4:134.20-10-00-01-20000002 .471-6
4 12:002.10-00-00-00-00000000 .000-6
4  1:281.50-10-10-00-00000000 .00-11
14.74-61-10-00-20000392 .759-3
1  5:225.42-30-00-00-00000140 .743-1
2 12:001.51-20-00-00-100001212.0020
2  2:152.21-11-10-00-100001311.7847
3  5:345.60-00-00-00-00000000 .000-9
27.24-91-20-01-21113492 .406-18
1  6:246.42-20-00-00-01011141 .785-3
2 12:006.80-20-10-00-0000100-1 -.15-31
3  5:345.61-20-00-00-00101220 .361-9
4 12:008.41-31-10-01-20000132 .603-7
33.60-50-00-00-34133408 .243-3
1 12:005.60-00-00-00-22001003 .543-4
2 12:005.90-00-00-00-02012001 .1711
2  5:105.20-10-00-00-00110002 .3915
3 12:006.40-20-00-00-10000201 .16-1-2
4 12:0010.50-20-00-00-00010201 .10-1-3
19.62-40-05-51-52001496 .7613-13
1 12:006.62-30-05-51-100002911.519-6
2 10:302.40-10-00-00-11000102 .831-3
3 12:006.40-00-00-00-21000103 .473-2
4 12:002.10-00-00-00-00000000 .000-6
4  3:362.10-00-00-00-10001000 .0004
38.610-232-911-130-612216033151.2433-10
1 12:0012.02-40-00-00-341110481.0010-7
2  6:086.12-30-14-40-120010821.6395
3 12:0012.05-111-43-40-2300401411.258-11
4  9:558.51-51-44-50-031000741.3063
38.46-165-131-12-7401051812 .7820-6
1 12:0012.00-70-50-01-20010103 .25-4-7
2  8:058.11-21-21-10-02000142 .7459
3 12:007.81-11-10-00-10000231 .514-5
4 12:0010.54-63-50-01-4200011161.6215-3
40.16-133-71-32-300013162 .459-8
1 12:007.60-10-00-01-10000101 .130-6
2 12:0012.03-42-30-10-10001180 .6766
3 12:0012.02-50-20-01-10000041 .422-11
4  9:558.51-31-21-20-00000140 .4713
HOU36-8715-3818-227-3223461523105
.414.395.818
Period 19-230-65-53-97133623
Period 210-206-115-60-57126531
Period 39-222-73-42-94105723
Period 48-227-145-72-95111528
 
Period 112-212-64-41-1110225530
Period 29-202-65-55-136158725
Period 312-192-68-101-1111013434
Period 411-212-56-62-144502330
.543.348.920
MIN44-818-2323-259-4931881819119
37.911-202-44-50-421034284 .84229
1 12:0012.06-92-31-10-0100111501.25127
2  6:086.11-40-00-00-21000123 .812-5
3 12:0012.02-20-03-40-20000172 .75811
4  7:467.82-50-10-00-0010214-1 .390-4
36.04-84-70-02-3323011211 .64192
1 12:005.60-10-10-00-11010003 .5424
2 12:0012.02-32-20-01-11120065 .9210-6
3 12:006.42-22-20-01-110000621.2582
4 12:0012.00-20-20-00-00100101 .08-12
37.910-170-33-42-185316323211.16369
1 12:0012.03-50-01-11-621021771.17127
2  6:086.12-20-01-10-20002150 .815-5
3 12:0012.03-70-31-20-520121761.08811
4  7:467.82-30-00-01-512000481.5411-4
25.65-50-00-00-221032102 .471220
1 12:008.62-20-00-00-01101241 .5857
2  7:532.70-00-00-00-0000200-2 -.74-2-2
3 12:0010.03-30-00-00-10000061 .7079
4 12:004.20-00-00-00-11000002 .4726
35.01-50-28-80-31701121020 .862612
1 12:0010.21-20-12-20-240101471.08109
2  6:086.10-10-10-00-03000103 .492-5
3 12:0012.00-20-04-40-180010481.001011
4  6:386.60-00-02-20-02000022 .604-3
29.87-112-34-41-710001208 .942413
1  6:246.40-10-10-00-11000002 .3113
2 12:005.92-30-02-21-100000611.206-1
3  5:345.62-20-00-00-10000141 .9059
4 12:0012.03-52-22-20-4000001041.17122
20.62-70-44-42-70013385 .6382
1  3:223.40-10-00-00-00000000 .00-10
2 12:005.90-20-20-00-20001101 .17-1-1
2  5:105.20-10-12-21-20012121 .582-5
3  1:582.00-10-10-00-00000100 .00-12
4 12:004.22-20-02-21-300000632.1396
13.03-70-00-01-30122164 .7762
1  1:461.80-00-00-00-10001000 .000-2
2 12:005.91-30-00-01-10021022 .682-1
4 12:005.42-40-00-00-101001421.1245
4.11-10-00-01-210002231.2251
2 12:004.11-10-00-01-210002231.2251
Min FG FG3 FT Reb Ast Blk Stl TO PF Pts hv prod eff +/-
© 2003-2017 PopcornMachine.net. All Rights Reserved.