PopcornMachine.Net
"He faked him into the popcorn machine...
he's got salt and butter all over him"
                      -Chick Hearn
HOME
HELP
CONTACT
Subscribe To PopcornMachine RSS Feed
Follow pmgameflows On Twitter
GameFlow
Show All Stints
Close All Stints
Close Window
PopcornMachine's BoxScores - Orlando Magic @ LA Lakers Lakers - Jan 08, 2017
Min FG FG3 FT Reb Ast Blk Stl TO PF Pts hv prod eff +/-
0.90-10-02-22-200000224.6030
4  0:520.90-10-02-22-200000224.6030
0.90-10-00-00-00000000 .00-10
4  0:520.90-10-00-00-00000000 .00-10
0.90-00-00-00-00000000 .0000
4  0:520.90-00-00-00-00000000 .0000
0.90-00-00-00-00000000 .0000
4  0:520.90-00-00-00-00000000 .0000
17.81-51-30-00-12002231 .220-7
1  1:431.70-00-00-00-00000000 .0001
2 12:007.91-21-20-00-10001130 .3821
3  0:370.60-00-00-00-00000000 .0000
4 12:003.10-10-00-00-01000101 .320-5
4  5:194.50-20-10-00-01001000 .00-2-4
23.42-50-12-20-1000226-1 .212-6
1  3:013.00-00-00-00-00000000 .000-1
2 12:007.91-10-02-20-10000141 .6451
2  0:190.30-00-00-00-00000000 .0003
3  6:536.90-20-10-00-0000100-1 -.14-3-3
4 12:003.10-10-00-00-0000110-1 -.32-2-5
4  6:342.21-10-00-00-00000020 .902-1
28.31-61-53-40-580012612 .6412-12
1  4:074.10-10-10-00-03000003 .732-6
2 12:006.10-20-23-40-22001033 .9831
3  6:536.90-10-00-00-11000002 .291-3
4 12:0011.11-21-20-00-22000234 .636-4
26.18-171-42-42-74211219131.2221-7
1  4:074.13-31-10-10-120001732.439-6
2 12:006.11-30-00-00-11000122 .6621
2  1:401.40-10-10-00-01000001 .7403
3  5:385.61-40-01-22-200100331.062-2
4 12:005.43-60-21-10-202010731.857-4
4  4:223.50-00-00-00-10000001 .2911
24.00-50-42-41-61002325 .290-9
1 12:009.00-00-01-21-20002210 .110-5
2  4:083.80-20-10-00-10000001 .26-10
3 12:005.10-20-21-20-20000112 .590-7
4 10:325.20-00-00-00-11000002 .3823
4  0:520.90-10-10-00-00000000 .00-10
18.94-111-20-03-64013198 .9010-4
1 12:007.92-30-00-00-13001143 .8960
2  5:535.92-41-10-02-410110551.6983
3 12:005.10-40-10-01-10001000 .00-4-7
37.98-171-32-26-10011141911 .7921-12
1 12:0012.04-61-20-00-00000090 .757-6
2  5:535.91-20-00-01-20000122 .6833
3 12:0012.01-40-00-00-20110224 .503-10
4  8:518.02-50-12-25-600011651.3881
33.86-162-45-71-530242196 .7413-13
1 12:0010.33-51-10-00-32003072 .887-7
2  4:084.11-21-12-30-010000511.4543
3 12:0011.40-30-11-21-20001011 .18-2-10
4  8:518.02-60-12-20-000202621.0041
26.34-60-02-43-11200221011 .8017-10
1 12:007.93-40-00-02-320001651.40100
2 12:0010.31-20-00-20-40000024 .583-2
2  0:190.30-00-00-00-00000000 .0003
3 12:006.40-00-02-21-40002122 .634-8
4 12:001.50-00-00-00-00000000 .000-3
ORL34-907-2620-2918-542435182095
.378.269.690
Period 115-223-51-33-1012006534
Period 28-213-87-113-166013426
Period 32-200-55-85-14112549
Period 49-271-87-77-145224726
 
Period 116-234-64-50-48022340
Period 29-261-113-34-163023622
Period 38-201-72-41-165124719
Period 49-182-810-121-117424530
.483.250.792
LAL42-878-3219-246-4723581321111
31.14-112-61-21-300001113 .4568
1 12:007.92-21-10-00-00000050 .6350
2  5:535.91-31-20-00-00000130 .511-3
3 12:007.40-30-20-00-10000001 .13-27
4  9:529.91-30-11-21-20000032 .5124
34.16-121-16-81-9511251914 .972512
1 12:0012.05-81-10-00-1400001151.33136
2  5:535.90-00-02-20-20000022 .684-3
3 12:0010.20-30-02-41-51002324 .5919
4  5:586.01-10-02-20-101102431.1770
30.77-102-51-20-87132317171.11308
1 12:008.62-31-21-20-320100661.40102
2  5:535.90-10-10-00-12000003 .512-3
3 12:0010.23-41-20-00-120101741.08109
4  5:586.02-20-00-00-311122441.3480
19.51-70-40-00-10102020 .10-44
1 12:007.90-20-10-00-0000100-1 -.13-30
2  4:084.11-30-20-00-10001020 .480-3
3 12:007.40-20-10-00-00100001 .13-17
30.27-70-01-12-9201041512 .892715
1 12:007.92-20-01-10-01000251 .7660
2  9:169.32-20-00-02-40000044 .8681
3 12:007.42-20-00-00-300102441.0787
4 11:325.61-10-00-00-21000023 .9057
26.86-92-43-40-321032173 .751612
1  4:074.11-20-01-10-0000103-1 .4916
2 12:006.10-20-20-00-00000200 .00-2-1
3  4:334.61-10-00-00-310010231.1053
4 12:0012.04-42-22-30-0110101211.08124
11.83-50-01-10-30011473 .8481
1  4:074.11-10-01-10-00010131 .9746
2 12:002.70-20-00-00-20001201 .37-1-5
3  4:334.62-20-00-00-100000411.1053
4 12:000.50-00-00-00-00000100 .000-3
28.53-91-52-20-44010099 .631212
1  4:074.11-11-10-00-00000030 .7336
2 12:007.92-50-20-00-11010043 .894-1
3  4:334.60-10-10-00-10000001 .2203
4 12:0012.00-20-12-20-23000025 .5854
17.33-120-74-40-130020102 .6938
1  3:243.42-20-00-00-010000411.4754
2 12:006.11-30-21-10-00000030 .491-1
3  1:461.80-20-10-00-11001001 .56-11
4 12:006.00-50-43-30-01001030 .50-24
10.02-50-00-02-601112471.1080
2 12:006.12-50-00-02-500111451.486-1
3  1:461.80-00-00-00-00000100 .0001
4 12:002.10-00-00-00-10100002 .9420
Min FG FG3 FT Reb Ast Blk Stl TO PF Pts hv prod eff +/-
© 2003-2017 PopcornMachine.net. All Rights Reserved.